Deviens fan! 20

Saison 2017 - 2018 Liège (2A)


 Journée 3
27/08 15:00 Momalle Momalle 4-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
27/08 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
27/08 15:00 Braives Braives 5-1 Waremme Waremme
27/08 15:00 Hannut Hannut 2-0 Geer Geer
27/08 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 4-3 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
27/08 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-2 Jehay Jehay
27/08 16:30 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Strée Strée
 Journée 4
02/09 19:30 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 Momalle Momalle
03/09 15:00 Geer Geer 3-6 Braives Braives
03/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-1 Hannut Hannut
03/09 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-4 Verlaine Verlaine
03/09 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 4-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
03/09 15:00 Waremme Waremme 1-2 Oreye Union Oreye Union
03/09 15:00 Strée Strée 3-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 5
09/09 19:30 Hannut Hannut 3-0 Strée Strée
10/09 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
10/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
10/09 15:00 Momalle Momalle 2-1 Waremme Waremme
10/09 15:00 Braives Braives 2-3 Jehay Jehay
10/09 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 2-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
10/09 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 1-2 Geer Geer
 Journée 6
16/09 17:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-0 Xhoris Xhoris
17/09 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-2 Hannut Hannut
17/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
17/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
17/09 15:00 Strée Strée 0-1 Braives Braives
17/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
17/09 15:00 Geer Geer 2-1 Momalle Momalle
 Journée 7
24/09 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 1-0 Strée Strée
24/09 15:00 Momalle Momalle 2-0 Jehay Jehay
24/09 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 3-5 Waremme Waremme
24/09 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
24/09 15:00 Hannut Hannut 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
24/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-4 FC Liège FC Liège
24/09 15:00 Braives Braives 9-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 8
01/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-1 Braives Braives
01/10 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-2 Hannut Hannut
01/10 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-2 Oreye Union Oreye Union
01/10 15:00 Waremme Waremme 4-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
01/10 15:00 Geer Geer 4-2 Xhoris Xhoris
01/10 15:00 Strée Strée 1-4 Momalle Momalle
01/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
 Journée 9
08/10 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 1-1 Hannut Hannut
08/10 15:00 Momalle Momalle 2-2 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
08/10 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-4 Jehay Jehay
08/10 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
08/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 8-0 Waremme Waremme
08/10 15:00 Braives Braives 3-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
08/10 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Geer Geer
 Journée 10
14/10 20:00 Hannut Hannut 0-1 Braives Braives
15/10 15:00 Geer Geer 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
15/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-1 Momalle Momalle
15/10 15:00 Strée Strée 3-1 Xhoris Xhoris
15/10 15:00 Waremme Waremme 3-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
15/10 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
15/10 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-2 Oreye Union Oreye Union
 Journée 11
22/10 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 0-2 Hannut Hannut
22/10 14:30 Waremme Waremme 0-1 Geer Geer
22/10 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Strée Strée
22/10 14:30 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 2-3 Braives Braives
22/10 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 5-4 Jehay Jehay
22/10 14:30 Momalle Momalle 0-4 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
22/10 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 1-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 12
29/10 14:30 Geer Geer 3-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
29/10 14:30 Hannut Hannut 4-3 Momalle Momalle
29/10 14:30 Jehay Jehay 0-2 Waremme Waremme
29/10 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Xhoris Xhoris
29/10 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
29/10 14:30 Strée Strée 1-4 FC Liège FC Liège
29/10 14:30 Braives Braives 4-3 Oreye Union Oreye Union
 Journée 1
31/10 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Geer Geer
01/11 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-2 Xhoris Xhoris
01/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-1 Waremme Waremme
01/11 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-3 Jehay Jehay
01/11 14:30 Hannut Hannut 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
01/11 14:30 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 0-1 Strée Strée
01/11 17:30 Braives Braives 5-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 13
05/11 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 8-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
05/11 14:30 Momalle Momalle 4-1 Braives Braives
05/11 14:30 Geer Geer 2-0 Jehay Jehay
05/11 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
05/11 14:30 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 2-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
05/11 14:30 Waremme Waremme 3-1 Strée Strée
05/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 0-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 14
12/11 14:30 Strée Strée 2-1 Geer Geer
12/11 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-4 Waremme Waremme
12/11 14:30 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 1-4 Jehay Jehay
12/11 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 3-4 FC Liège FC Liège
12/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
12/11 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-2 Momalle Momalle
12/11 14:30 Hannut Hannut 1-1 Xhoris Xhoris
 Journée 15
19/11 14:30 Geer Geer 6-2 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
19/11 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 5-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
19/11 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-1 Hannut Hannut
19/11 14:30 Jehay Jehay 1-1 Strée Strée
19/11 14:30 Waremme Waremme 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
19/11 14:30 Momalle Momalle 5-0 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
19/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 1-2 Braives Braives
 Journée 16
26/11 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-3 Braives Braives
26/11 14:30 Jehay Jehay 2-3 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
26/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 0-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
26/11 14:30 Geer Geer 1-0 Verlaine Verlaine
26/11 14:30 Waremme Waremme 3-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
26/11 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 7-2 Hannut Hannut
26/11 14:30 Strée Strée 1-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
 Journée 17
03/12 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-7 Strée Strée
03/12 14:30 Braives Braives 4-2 FC Liège FC Liège
03/12 14:30 Momalle Momalle 1-1 Xhoris Xhoris
03/12 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-3 Geer Geer
03/12 14:30 Hannut Hannut 2-1 Waremme Waremme
03/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Jehay Jehay
03/12 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 18
10/12 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
 Journée 2
17/12 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-3 Braives Braives
 Journée 19
04/02 15:00 Hannut Hannut 4-1 Jehay Jehay
04/02 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 0-0 Waremme Waremme
04/02 15:00 Braives Braives 0-2 Geer Geer
04/02 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 3-0 Xhoris Xhoris
04/02 15:00 Momalle Momalle 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
04/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-4 Strée Strée
04/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 21
18/02 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-3 Jehay Jehay
18/02 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 3-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
18/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-2 Verlaine Verlaine
18/02 15:00 Momalle Momalle 2-6 Geer Geer
18/02 15:00 Braives Braives 4-0 Strée Strée
18/02 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
18/02 15:00 Hannut Hannut 1-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 22
25/02 15:00 Jehay Jehay 2-1 Momalle Momalle
25/02 15:00 Waremme Waremme 6-1 Xhoris Xhoris
25/02 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-7 Braives Braives
25/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Hannut Hannut
25/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
25/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
25/02 15:00 Strée Strée 2-3 Oreye Union Oreye Union
 Journée 23
03/03 18:00 Braives Braives 3-2 Verlaine Verlaine
03/03 20:00 Hannut Hannut 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
04/03 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
04/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-4 Waremme Waremme
04/03 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
04/03 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 2-1 Geer Geer
04/03 15:00 Momalle Momalle 1-0 Strée Strée
 Journée 24
10/03 20:00 Hannut Hannut 3-0 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
11/03 15:00 Geer Geer 4-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
11/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-2 Braives Braives
11/03 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-2 Xhoris Xhoris
11/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
11/03 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-2 Momalle Momalle
11/03 15:00 Waremme Waremme 0-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 25
17/03 19:30 Braives Braives 2-3 Hannut Hannut
18/03 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 1-0 Waremme Waremme
18/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-3 Jehay Jehay
18/03 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
18/03 15:00 Momalle Momalle 0-5 Verlaine Verlaine
18/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Geer Geer
18/03 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 0-0 Strée Strée
 Journée 26
25/03 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-0 Xhoris Xhoris
25/03 15:00 Geer Geer 1-0 Waremme Waremme
25/03 15:00 Strée Strée 1-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
25/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 5-3 Momalle Momalle
25/03 15:00 Hannut Hannut 0-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
25/03 15:00 Braives Braives 1-2 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
25/03 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 20
28/03 20:00 Geer Geer 1-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
 Journée 18
31/03 15:00 Jehay Jehay 3-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
31/03 15:00 Waremme Waremme 1-5 Braives Braives
31/03 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-2 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
31/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-2 Momalle Momalle
31/03 15:00 Strée Strée 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
31/03 20:00 Geer Geer 1-2 Hannut Hannut
 Journée 20
02/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
02/04 15:00 Strée Strée 0-3 Hannut Hannut
02/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-3 Braives Braives
02/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-1 Xhoris Xhoris
02/04 15:00 Waremme Waremme 1-1 Momalle Momalle
02/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 27
08/04 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-0 FF Braives Braives
08/04 15:00 Waremme Waremme 2-1 Jehay Jehay
08/04 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 1-2 Geer Geer
08/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Strée Strée
08/04 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
08/04 15:00 Momalle Momalle 1-4 Hannut Hannut
08/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 2
12/04 18:30 Jehay Jehay 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
12/04 18:30 Xhoris Xhoris 2-2 Momalle Momalle
12/04 18:30 Strée Strée 2-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
12/04 18:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 5-3 Oreye Union Oreye Union
12/04 20:00 Waremme Waremme 1-1 Hannut Hannut
12/04 20:00 Geer Geer 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 28
15/04 15:00 Strée Strée 1-0 Waremme Waremme
15/04 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 1-2 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
15/04 15:00 Braives Braives 4-0 Momalle Momalle
15/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-2 Geer Geer
15/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-10 FC Liège FC Liège
15/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
15/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-4 Xhoris Xhoris
 Journée 29
22/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
22/04 15:00 Waremme Waremme 4-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
22/04 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 0-2 Hannut Hannut
22/04 15:00 Momalle Momalle 3-3 Oreye Union Oreye Union
22/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 5-1 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique
22/04 15:00 Geer Geer 6-0 Strée Strée
22/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 30
28/04 18:30 Strée Strée 0-3 Jehay Jehay
29/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Waremme Waremme
29/04 15:00 Braives Braives 4-0 Xhoris Xhoris
29/04 15:00 Hannut Hannut 4-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
29/04 15:00 Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 1-3 Momalle Momalle
29/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-3 Geer Geer
29/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Classement T P
1. Braives Braives 28 66
2. FC Liège FC Liège 28 63
3. Geer Geer 28 57
4. Hannut Hannut 28 53
5. Oreye Union Oreye Union 28 45
6. Jehay Jehay 28 41
7. Verlaine Verlaine 28 40
8. Waremme Waremme 28 40
9. Momalle Momalle 28 38
10. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 28 33
11. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 28 33
12. Strée Strée 28 31
13. Xhoris Xhoris 28 23
14. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 28 19
15. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 28 12