Deviens fan! 20

Saison 2020 - 2021 Liège (2A)


 Journée 2
12/09 18:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 0-2 Braives Braives
13/09 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-2 Hannut Hannut
13/09 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise 2-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
13/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Momalle Momalle
13/09 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 2-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
13/09 15:00 Ougrée Ougrée 3-0 Waremme Waremme
13/09 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise 0-1 Amay Amay
 Journée 3
20/09 15:00 Momalle Momalle 6-0 Huccorgne Huccorgne
20/09 15:00 Hannut Hannut 6-0 Amay Amay
20/09 15:00 Braives Braives 5-2 Clavinoise Clavinoise
20/09 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 0-2 Ougrée Ougrée
20/09 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-1 Flemalloise Flemalloise
20/09 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-4 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 2
24/09 20:00 Burdinne Burdinne 3-3 Xhoris Xhoris
 Journée 4
27/09 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 1-3 Braives Braives
27/09 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne 1-1 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
27/09 15:00 Amay Amay 1-3 Xhoris Xhoris
27/09 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise 1-0 Waremme Waremme
27/09 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 1-2 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
27/09 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise 4-3 Momalle Momalle
01/10 20:00 Ougrée Ougrée 3-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 5
04/10 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-5 Burdinne Burdinne
04/10 15:00 Hannut Hannut 3-1 Xhoris Xhoris
04/10 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 6-1 Clavinoise Clavinoise
04/10 15:00 Momalle Momalle 9-0 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
04/10 15:00 Braives Braives 1-2 Ougrée Ougrée
04/10 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 3-2 Flemalloise Flemalloise
 Journée 6
11/10 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 1-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
11/10 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 5-2 Waremme Waremme
11/10 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 0-2 Hannut Hannut
 Journée 12
22/11 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Momalle Momalle
22/11 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Braives Braives
22/11 14:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
22/11 14:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
22/11 14:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
22/11 14:30 Amay Amay Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
22/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
22/11 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Hannut Hannut
 Journée 13
29/11 14:30 Momalle Momalle Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
29/11 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
29/11 14:30 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
29/11 14:30 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Amay Amay
29/11 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
29/11 14:30 Hannut Hannut Annulé Braives Braives
29/11 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Waremme Waremme
29/11 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
 Journée 14
06/12 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
06/12 14:30 Hannut Hannut Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
06/12 14:30 Amay Amay Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
06/12 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
06/12 14:30 Braives Braives Annulé Momalle Momalle
06/12 14:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
06/12 14:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
06/12 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 15
13/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
13/12 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Braives Braives
13/12 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Amay Amay
13/12 14:30 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
13/12 14:30 Momalle Momalle Annulé Hannut Hannut
13/12 14:30 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Waremme Waremme
13/12 14:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
13/12 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
 Journée 16
20/12 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
20/12 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Momalle Momalle
20/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Braives Braives
20/12 14:30 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
20/12 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
20/12 14:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Amay Amay
20/12 14:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Hannut Hannut
20/12 14:30 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Waremme Waremme
 Journée 7
27/12 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
27/12 14:30 Hannut Hannut Annulé Waremme Waremme
27/12 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
27/12 14:30 Momalle Momalle Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
27/12 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
27/12 14:30 Braives Braives Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
27/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
27/12 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Amay Amay
 Journée 5
03/01 14:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Amay Amay
 Journée 6
03/01 14:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Braives Braives
03/01 14:30 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
03/01 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Momalle Momalle
03/01 14:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 17
10/01 14:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
10/01 14:30 Hannut Hannut Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
10/01 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
10/01 14:30 Braives Braives Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
10/01 14:30 Momalle Momalle Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
10/01 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
10/01 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
10/01 14:30 Amay Amay Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
 Journée 8
17/01 14:30 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Hannut Hannut
17/01 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
17/01 14:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Momalle Momalle
17/01 14:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
17/01 14:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
17/01 14:30 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
17/01 14:30 Amay Amay Annulé Braives Braives
17/01 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 18
24/01 14:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
24/01 14:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
24/01 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Momalle Momalle
24/01 14:30 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Braives Braives
24/01 14:30 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
24/01 14:30 Amay Amay Annulé Hannut Hannut
24/01 14:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Waremme Waremme
24/01 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 19
31/01 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
31/01 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
31/01 14:30 Hannut Hannut Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
31/01 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
31/01 14:30 Momalle Momalle Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
31/01 14:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
31/01 14:30 Braives Braives Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
31/01 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Amay Amay
 Journée 6
04/02 20:00 Amay Amay Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
 Journée 20
07/02 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Hannut Hannut
07/02 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
07/02 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
07/02 15:00 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Braives Braives
07/02 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Momalle Momalle
07/02 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Waremme Waremme
07/02 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
07/02 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
 Journée 9
14/02 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
14/02 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
14/02 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Amay Amay
14/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
14/02 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
14/02 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Waremme Waremme
14/02 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
14/02 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
 Journée 21
21/02 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
21/02 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
21/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
21/02 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Amay Amay
21/02 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
21/02 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
21/02 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
21/02 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
 Journée 22
28/02 15:00 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
28/02 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Momalle Momalle
28/02 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Braives Braives
28/02 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
28/02 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Hannut Hannut
28/02 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
28/02 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
28/02 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Journée 4
04/03 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Hannut Hannut
 Journée 23
07/03 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Waremme Waremme
07/03 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
07/03 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Amay Amay
07/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
07/03 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
07/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
07/03 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
07/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
 Journée 1
14/03 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
14/03 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
14/03 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
14/03 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
14/03 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
14/03 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
14/03 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
14/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Journée 5
18/03 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Journée 24
21/03 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Hannut Hannut
21/03 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
21/03 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
21/03 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Braives Braives
21/03 15:00 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
21/03 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
21/03 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
21/03 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Momalle Momalle
 Journée 25
28/03 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Amay Amay
28/03 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Waremme Waremme
28/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
28/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
28/03 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
28/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
28/03 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
28/03 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
 Journée 10
03/04 18:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Braives Braives
03/04 18:30 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
03/04 18:30 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Momalle Momalle
03/04 18:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
03/04 18:30 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Hannut Hannut
03/04 18:30 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
03/04 18:30 Amay Amay Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
03/04 18:30 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
 Journée 11
05/04 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
05/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
05/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Amay Amay
05/04 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
05/04 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Waremme Waremme
05/04 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
05/04 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
05/04 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 26
11/04 15:00 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
11/04 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
11/04 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
11/04 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Hannut Hannut
11/04 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Momalle Momalle
11/04 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
11/04 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
11/04 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Braives Braives
 Journée 3
15/04 18:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
15/04 18:30 Waremme Waremme Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
 Journée 27
18/04 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Amay Amay
18/04 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
18/04 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
18/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Waremme Waremme
18/04 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
18/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
18/04 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
18/04 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
 Journée 28
25/04 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Hannut Hannut
25/04 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
25/04 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Momalle Momalle
25/04 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
25/04 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
25/04 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
25/04 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
25/04 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
 Journée 29
02/05 15:00 Burdinne Burdinne Annulé Hannut Hannut
02/05 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin Annulé Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
02/05 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne Annulé Waremme Waremme
02/05 15:00 Ougrée Ougrée Annulé Flemalloise Flemalloise
02/05 15:00 Momalle Momalle Annulé Braives Braives
02/05 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
02/05 15:00 Clavinoise Clavinoise Annulé Xhoris Xhoris
02/05 15:00 Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège Annulé Amay Amay
 Journée 30
09/05 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris Annulé Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
09/05 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
09/05 15:00 Flemalloise Flemalloise Annulé Burdinne Burdinne
09/05 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee Annulé Huccorgne Huccorgne
09/05 15:00 Amay Amay Annulé Ougrée Ougrée
09/05 15:00 Hannut Hannut Annulé Momalle Momalle
09/05 15:00 Waremme Waremme Annulé Clavinoise Clavinoise
09/05 15:00 Braives Braives Annulé Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Classement T P
1. Huccorgne Huccorgne 0 0
2. Clavinoise Clavinoise 0 0
3. Xhoris Xhoris 0 0
4. Flemalloise Flemalloise 0 0
5. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 0 0
6. Amay Amay 0 0
7. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0 0
8. Momalle Momalle 0 0
9. Hannut Hannut 0 0
10. Waremme Waremme 0 0
11. Burdinne Burdinne 0 0
12. Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 0 0
13. Braives Braives 0 0
14. Verlaine Verlaine 0 0
15. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 0 0
16. Ougrée Ougrée 0 0