Deviens fan! 20

Calendrier Liège (2C)

Classement Liège (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 20 44 13 5 2 48-24 24 G G W W G
2. Herve Herve 20 36 11 3 6 42-31 11 W G V V G
3. Hombourg Hombourg 20 35 11 2 7 37-36 1 V G W W V
4. Waimes W Waimes W 20 34 9 7 4 33-22 11 W W V G G
5. Recht Recht 20 32 10 2 8 38-33 5 W W W V V
6. Eupen FC Eupen FC 20 31 9 4 7 42-35 7 G W V W W
7. Walhorn Walhorn 20 29 9 2 9 28-35 -7 V V V W G
8. La Calamine La Calamine 19 28 8 4 7 32-35 -3 G W V V V
9. Stavelot Stavelot 20 27 7 6 7 28-21 7 V G V G W
10. Battice Battice 19 26 7 5 7 28-31 -3 G V G W G
11. Rocherath Rocherath 19 23 7 2 10 32-31 1 W V W W G
12. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 20 23 7 2 11 31-36 -5 V V W V W
13. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 19 23 7 2 10 33-40 -7 W V V G V
14. Andrimont Andrimont 19 13 3 4 12 24-41 -17 V W G V W
15. Faymonville Faymonville 19 11 3 2 14 15-40 -25 V V W W V
16. Sartoise Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 10 23 7 2 1 22-11 11 V W W G W
2. Walhorn Walhorn 11 22 7 1 3 18-14 4 W V W V W
3. Recht Recht 10 19 6 1 3 24-14 10 W W W W V
4. Herve Herve 10 19 6 1 3 22-15 7 V W W G V
5. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 10 19 6 1 3 19-19 0 W V G W V
6. Stavelot Stavelot 9 17 4 5 0 18-7 11 G G W G G
7. Eupen FC Eupen FC 9 16 5 1 3 20-14 6 V W G W W
8. Battice Battice 10 16 4 4 2 17-11 6 V V G G G
9. Hombourg Hombourg 10 16 5 1 4 17-23 -6 W W V W V
10. Waimes W Waimes W 9 15 4 3 2 14-9 5 V G W V G
11. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 10 13 4 1 5 15-16 -1 V V V W V
12. La Calamine La Calamine 10 12 4 0 6 18-25 -7 V W W V V
13. Rocherath Rocherath 9 11 3 2 4 13-13 0 V V W W G
14. Andrimont Andrimont 10 8 2 2 6 14-21 -7 V V G W W
15. Faymonville Faymonville 10 7 2 1 7 10-18 -8 V V V W V
16. Sartoise Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 10 21 6 3 1 26-13 13 W G G W G
2. Hombourg Hombourg 10 19 6 1 3 20-13 7 W W V G W
3. Waimes W Waimes W 11 19 5 4 2 19-13 6 W G W W G
4. Herve Herve 10 17 5 2 3 20-16 4 W W V V G
5. La Calamine La Calamine 9 16 4 4 1 14-10 4 G W G W V
6. Eupen FC Eupen FC 11 15 4 3 4 22-21 1 W W G V W
7. Recht Recht 10 13 4 1 5 14-19 -5 W V V W V
8. Rocherath Rocherath 10 12 4 0 6 19-18 1 V W W V W
9. Stavelot Stavelot 11 10 3 1 7 10-14 -4 V V V V W
10. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 10 10 3 1 6 16-20 -4 V G W V W
11. Battice Battice 9 10 3 1 5 11-20 -9 V V V V W
12. Walhorn Walhorn 9 7 2 1 6 10-21 -11 W V V V G
13. Andrimont Andrimont 9 5 1 2 6 10-20 -10 V V V G V
14. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 9 4 1 1 7 14-21 -7 W V V G V
15. Faymonville Faymonville 9 4 1 1 7 5-22 -17 V G V V W
16. Sartoise Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0