Deviens fan! 20

Classement Liège (2C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 16 36 11 3 2 40-19 21 G P G G P
2. Herve Herve 16 34 11 1 4 41-26 15 G G G P G
3. Waimes W Waimes W 16 29 8 5 3 28-18 10 P G P G G
4. Hombourg Hombourg 16 28 9 1 6 30-31 -1 G G G P P
5. Recht Recht 16 26 8 2 6 34-28 6 G P G P G
6. La Calamine La Calamine 15 25 7 4 4 27-27 0 P G G G P
7. Walhorn Walhorn 16 25 8 1 7 25-29 -4 G P P G P
8. Stavelot Stavelot 16 22 6 4 6 25-19 6 P P P G P
9. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 16 22 7 1 8 30-32 -2 P P P G P
10. Eupen FC Eupen FC 15 21 6 3 6 31-27 4 P G G G P
11. Battice Battice 16 21 6 3 7 25-29 -4 P P P P P
12. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 15 17 5 2 8 22-27 -5 G P P P G
13. Rocherath Rocherath 15 16 5 1 9 26-28 -2 P G P G G
14. Andrimont Andrimont 16 9 2 3 11 18-36 -18 P P P P G
15. Faymonville Faymonville 16 5 1 2 13 12-38 -26 P P P P P
16. Sartoise Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 8 19 6 1 1 19-9 10 G G P G G
2. Walhorn Walhorn 9 19 6 1 2 16-12 4 G G G P G
3. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 9 19 6 1 2 18-16 2 G G P P G
4. Herve Herve 8 18 6 0 2 22-12 10 G G P G G
5. Recht Recht 8 16 5 1 2 22-11 11 P P G G G
6. Stavelot Stavelot 7 15 4 3 0 17-6 11 G P P P G
7. Waimes W Waimes W 7 14 4 2 1 13-6 7 G P P P G
8. Battice Battice 8 14 4 2 2 15-9 6 G G P P P
9. Hombourg Hombourg 8 13 4 1 3 15-20 -5 P G G G P
10. La Calamine La Calamine 8 12 4 0 4 16-19 -3 P P P G G
11. Eupen FC Eupen FC 7 10 3 1 3 14-11 3 P G P G P
12. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 7 10 3 1 3 11-10 1 P G G P P
13. Rocherath Rocherath 7 7 2 1 4 8-11 -3 P P P P G
14. Andrimont Andrimont 9 5 1 2 6 10-20 -10 P P P P G
15. Faymonville Faymonville 8 4 1 1 6 9-17 -8 G P P P P
16. Sartoise Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 8 17 5 2 1 21-10 11 G G G P P
2. Herve Herve 8 16 5 1 2 19-14 5 P G G G P
3. Hombourg Hombourg 8 15 5 0 3 15-11 4 G G G G P
4. Waimes W Waimes W 9 15 4 3 2 15-12 3 G G G P G
5. La Calamine La Calamine 7 13 3 4 0 11-8 3 P G P G P
6. Eupen FC Eupen FC 8 11 3 2 3 17-16 1 P G P G G
7. Recht Recht 8 10 3 1 4 12-17 -5 P G G P P
8. Rocherath Rocherath 8 9 3 0 5 18-17 1 P P P G G
9. Stavelot Stavelot 9 7 2 1 6 8-13 -5 P P P P P
10. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 8 7 2 1 5 11-17 -6 P P P P G
11. Battice Battice 8 7 2 1 5 10-20 -10 P P P P P
12. Walhorn Walhorn 7 6 2 0 5 9-17 -8 P P G P P
13. Andrimont Andrimont 7 4 1 1 5 8-16 -8 G P P P P
14. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 7 3 1 0 6 12-16 -4 P P G P P
15. Faymonville Faymonville 8 1 0 1 7 3-21 -18 P P P P P
16. Sartoise Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0