Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2016 - 2017 Liège (3A)


 Journée 1
13/08 18:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-2 Braives Braives
14/08 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 6-1 Thisnes Thisnes
14/08 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-2 Anthisnes Anthisnes
14/08 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
14/08 15:00 Limont Limont 2-3 Warnant Warnant
14/08 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 4-0 Haneffe Haneffe
14/08 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 2-1 Kemexhe Kemexhe
14/08 15:00 Huy Huy 6-2 Fumal Fumal
 Journée 2
20/08 19:30 Thisnes Thisnes 2-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
21/08 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 1-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
21/08 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 3-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
21/08 15:00 Fumal Fumal 1-6 Huccorgne Huccorgne
21/08 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 4-1 Limont Limont
21/08 15:00 Braives Braives 4-5 Verlaine Verlaine
21/08 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 1-4 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
21/08 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-8 Huy Huy
 Journée 3
28/08 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-1 Warnant Warnant
28/08 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 3-4 Fumal Fumal
28/08 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 0-2 Haneffe Haneffe
28/08 15:00 Limont Limont 3-1 Braives Braives
28/08 15:00 Huy Huy 5-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
28/08 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Thisnes Thisnes
28/08 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 4-8 Anthisnes Anthisnes
28/08 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 5-4 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 4
04/09 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 2-5 Kemexhe Kemexhe
04/09 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
04/09 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 2-1 Limont Limont
04/09 15:00 Braives Braives 0-4 Huy Huy
04/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-5 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
04/09 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 2-3 Verlaine Verlaine
04/09 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 0-5 Huccorgne Huccorgne
04/09 15:00 Fumal Fumal 1-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
 Journée 5
11/09 15:00 Huy Huy 5-5 Thisnes Thisnes
11/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-6 Verlaine Verlaine
11/09 15:00 Limont Limont 0-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
11/09 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 0-1 Fumal Fumal
11/09 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 3-3 Haneffe Haneffe
11/09 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 6-0 Braives Braives
11/09 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 3-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
11/09 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 0-4 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 6
18/09 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 1-0 Huccorgne Huccorgne
18/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-5 Kemexhe Kemexhe
18/09 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 0-6 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
18/09 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 6-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
18/09 15:00 Fumal Fumal 3-2 Anthisnes Anthisnes
18/09 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 0-3 Huy Huy
18/09 15:00 Braives Braives 1-5 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
18/09 17:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-0 Limont Limont
 Journée 7
23/09 20:00 Huy Huy 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
25/09 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-5 Warnant Warnant
25/09 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 0-1 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
25/09 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 3-1 Braives Braives
25/09 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 0-0 Fumal Fumal
25/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-1 Limont Limont
25/09 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-1 Thisnes Thisnes
25/09 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 7-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 8
01/10 19:30 Thisnes Thisnes 4-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
02/10 15:00 Limont Limont 0-3 Huy Huy
02/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-3 Haneffe Haneffe
02/10 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 2-0 Anthisnes Anthisnes
02/10 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-5 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
02/10 15:00 Braives Braives 1-4 Kemexhe Kemexhe
02/10 15:00 Fumal Fumal 1-4 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
02/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-4 Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Journée 9
09/10 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-1 Huy Huy
09/10 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-1 Limont Limont
09/10 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 3-2 Braives Braives
09/10 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 3-4 Thisnes Thisnes
09/10 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
09/10 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 4-3 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
09/10 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 3-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
09/10 15:00 Fumal Fumal 1-2 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 10
15/10 19:30 Thisnes Thisnes 1-2 Anthisnes Anthisnes
16/10 15:00 Braives Braives 2-0 Haneffe Haneffe
16/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-3 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
16/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 4-5 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
16/10 15:00 Huy Huy 0-2 Huccorgne Huccorgne
16/10 15:00 Limont Limont 1-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
16/10 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 2-4 Fumal Fumal
16/10 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-7 Kemexhe Kemexhe
 Journée 11
22/10 19:30 Haneffe Haneffe 1-1 Thisnes Thisnes
23/10 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-3 Huccorgne Huccorgne
23/10 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 3-3 Huy Huy
23/10 14:30 Kemexhe Kemexhe 6-2 Verlaine Verlaine
23/10 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-4 Limont Limont
23/10 14:30 Fumal Fumal 2-1 Braives Braives
23/10 14:30 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
23/10 14:30 Warnant Warnant 3-2 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
 Journée 12
30/10 14:30 Braives Braives 2-6 Warnant Warnant
30/10 14:30 Thisnes Thisnes 3-2 Fumal Fumal
30/10 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-1 Haneffe Haneffe
30/10 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne 7-0 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
30/10 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 3-5 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
30/10 14:30 Huy Huy 2-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
30/10 14:30 Limont Limont 1-1 Kemexhe Kemexhe
30/10 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 4-0 Anthisnes Anthisnes
 Journée 13
06/11 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 0-5 Huccorgne Huccorgne
06/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
06/11 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 3-4 Braives Braives
06/11 14:30 Anthisnes Anthisnes 2-3 Limont Limont
06/11 14:30 Kemexhe Kemexhe 2-0 Huy Huy
06/11 14:30 Fumal Fumal 3-0 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
06/11 14:30 Haneffe Haneffe 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
06/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 0-4 Thisnes Thisnes
 Journée 14
13/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 9-1 Braives Braives
13/11 14:30 Huy Huy 0-1 Anthisnes Anthisnes
13/11 14:30 Limont Limont 2-0 Haneffe Haneffe
13/11 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne 5-0 Kemexhe Kemexhe
13/11 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
13/11 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-5 Warnant Warnant
13/11 14:30 Thisnes Thisnes 3-3 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
13/11 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 9-1 Fumal Fumal
 Journée 15
19/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
20/11 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 4-3 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
20/11 14:30 Braives Braives 0-2 Thisnes Thisnes
20/11 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
20/11 14:30 Haneffe Haneffe 2-1 Huy Huy
20/11 14:30 Kemexhe Kemexhe 0-0 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
20/11 14:30 Fumal Fumal 3-4 Limont Limont
 Journée 16
27/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 2-2 Limont Limont
27/11 14:30 Fumal Fumal 2-1 Huy Huy
27/11 14:30 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-3 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
27/11 14:30 Haneffe Haneffe 0-2 Huccorgne Huccorgne
27/11 14:30 Thisnes Thisnes 1-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
27/11 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 0-1 Verlaine Verlaine
27/11 14:30 Kemexhe Kemexhe 4-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
27/11 14:30 Braives Braives 2-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 17
04/12 14:30 Limont Limont 5-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
04/12 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 4-1 Haneffe Haneffe
04/12 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 2-1 Anthisnes Anthisnes
04/12 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 5-0 Kemexhe Kemexhe
04/12 14:30 Huy Huy 2-3 Warnant Warnant
04/12 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-1 Fumal Fumal
04/12 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 0-5 Thisnes Thisnes
04/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 5-1 Braives Braives
 Journée 18
11/12 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-8 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
11/12 14:30 Haneffe Haneffe 0-2 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
11/12 14:30 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 3-3 Huy Huy
11/12 14:30 Thisnes Thisnes 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
11/12 14:30 Braives Braives 0-6 Limont Limont
11/12 14:30 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-2 Kemexhe Kemexhe
11/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 2-6 Huccorgne Huccorgne
11/12 14:30 Fumal Fumal 1-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
 Journée 15
18/12 14:30 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-2 Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Journée 19
05/02 15:00 Limont Limont 0-0 Thisnes Thisnes
05/02 15:00 Huy Huy 4-0 Braives Braives
05/02 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 5-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
05/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-0 Anthisnes Anthisnes
05/02 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 1-2 Haneffe Haneffe
05/02 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 3-2 Warnant Warnant
05/02 17:30 Verlaine Verlaine 5-0 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 20
12/02 15:00 Fumal Fumal 3-8 Kemexhe Kemexhe
12/02 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 4-2 Huy Huy
12/02 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 2-3 Limont Limont
12/02 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 2-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
12/02 15:00 Braives Braives 2-3 Huccorgne Huccorgne
12/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-4 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
12/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
12/02 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 0-0 Anthisnes Anthisnes
 Journée 21
19/02 15:00 Huy Huy 10-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
19/02 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 5-1 Braives Braives
19/02 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-0 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
19/02 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 3-2 Fumal Fumal
19/02 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 2-2 Warnant Warnant
19/02 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 0-2 Thisnes Thisnes
19/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 6-2 Haneffe Haneffe
19/02 17:30 Limont Limont 1-5 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 22
25/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-2 Anthisnes Anthisnes
26/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-3 Huy Huy
26/02 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 1-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
26/02 15:00 Braives Braives 1-2 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
26/02 15:00 Fumal Fumal 1-4 Haneffe Haneffe
26/02 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-3 Huccorgne Huccorgne
26/02 15:00 Limont Limont 1-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
26/02 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 1-0 Kemexhe Kemexhe
 Journée 23
05/03 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 5-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
05/03 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 6-3 Braives Braives
05/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 6-1 Fumal Fumal
05/03 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-1 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
05/03 15:00 Huy Huy 2-5 Limont Limont
05/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
05/03 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 1-1 Warnant Warnant
05/03 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 2-2 Thisnes Thisnes
 Journée 24
12/03 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 3-1 Kemexhe Kemexhe
12/03 15:00 Braives Braives 1-2 Anthisnes Anthisnes
12/03 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 2-2 Haneffe Haneffe
12/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 2-2 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
12/03 15:00 Huy Huy 2-4 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
12/03 15:00 Limont Limont 1-1 Huccorgne Huccorgne
12/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
 Journée 25
19/03 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-3 Verlaine Verlaine
19/03 15:00 Fumal Fumal 1-1 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
19/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-0 Warnant Warnant
19/03 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-2 Limont Limont
19/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-0 Huy Huy
19/03 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 9-2 Braives Braives
19/03 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 2-2 Thisnes Thisnes
19/03 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 7-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 24
23/03 20:00 Warnant Warnant 4-1 Fumal Fumal
 Journée 26
24/03 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
26/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Kemexhe Kemexhe
26/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
26/03 15:00 Braives Braives 0-1 Fumal Fumal
26/03 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 3-0 Warnant Warnant
26/03 15:00 Limont Limont 2-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
26/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 5-2 Anthisnes Anthisnes
30/03 19:45 Thisnes Thisnes 2-0 Haneffe Haneffe
 Journée 27
02/04 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 3-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
02/04 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Huy Huy
02/04 15:00 Fumal Fumal 3-2 Thisnes Thisnes
02/04 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 1-3 Limont Limont
02/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 5-1 Braives Braives
02/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-2 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
02/04 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 0-2 Huccorgne Huccorgne
02/04 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 0-3 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 19
06/04 18:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 2-2 Fumal Fumal
 Journée 28
09/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Haneffe Haneffe
09/04 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-6 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
09/04 15:00 Braives Braives 1-2 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
09/04 15:00 Limont Limont 2-1 Anthisnes Anthisnes
09/04 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-5 Fumal Fumal
09/04 15:00 Huy Huy 5-1 Kemexhe Kemexhe
09/04 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-3 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
09/04 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 3-0 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 29
23/04 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
23/04 15:00 Braives Braives 0-5 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
23/04 15:00 Anthisnes Anthisnes 1-2 Huy Huy
23/04 15:00 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 0-1 Thisnes Thisnes
23/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
23/04 15:00 Kemexhe Kemexhe 0-6 Huccorgne Huccorgne
23/04 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 2-6 Limont Limont
23/04 15:00 Fumal Fumal 0-3 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 30
30/04 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 6-0 Anthisnes Anthisnes
30/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 7-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
30/04 15:00 Huy Huy 2-3 Haneffe Haneffe
30/04 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 0-1 Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee
30/04 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 6-3 Kemexhe Kemexhe
30/04 15:00 Limont Limont 2-2 Fumal Fumal
30/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-0 Warnant Warnant
30/04 15:00 Thisnes Thisnes 3-1 Braives Braives
 Classement T P
1. Huccorgne Huccorgne 30 76
2. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 30 76
3. Verlaine Verlaine 30 58
4. Thisnes Thisnes 30 57
5. Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 30 52
6. Limont Limont 30 50
7. Huy Huy 30 42
8. Warnant Warnant 30 39
9. Kemexhe Kemexhe 30 37
10. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 30 36
11. Fumal Fumal 30 36
12. Haneffe Haneffe 30 36
13. Anthisnes Anthisnes 30 27
14. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 30 27
15. Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 30 14
16. Braives Braives 30 12