Deviens fan! 29

Calendrier Liège (3B)

Classement Liège (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chaudfontaine Chaudfontaine 23 53 16 5 2 70-23 47 P G G G G
2. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 23 45 15 0 8 54-36 18 P G G G P
3. Jupille Jupille 23 43 13 4 6 46-24 22 G P G P G
4. Aywaille Aywaille 23 38 12 2 9 56-46 10 P G G G G
5. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 23 38 11 5 7 48-44 4 G G P P P
6. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 23 36 11 3 9 49-44 5 P G P G G
7. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 23 36 11 3 9 41-42 -1 P G P G P
8. Harzé Harzé 23 32 10 2 11 42-31 11 G G P P G
9. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 23 32 9 5 9 32-52 -20 P P G P P
10. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 23 32 8 8 7 36-39 -3 P P P P P
11. Flemalloise Flemalloise 23 27 7 6 10 46-47 -1 P P G P G
12. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 23 26 8 2 13 41-60 -19 P P G P P
13. Hognoul Hognoul 23 24 7 3 13 40-54 -14 P P P P G
14. Herstal Herstal 23 24 6 6 11 48-52 -4 P P G G P
15. Esneux Esneux 23 22 6 4 13 47-66 -19 G P P P P
16. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 23 15 5 0 18 38-74 -36 G G P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chaudfontaine Chaudfontaine 13 33 10 3 0 46-10 36 G G G G G
2. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 12 27 9 0 3 32-19 13 G P G G P
3. Aywaille Aywaille 11 25 8 1 2 38-23 15 G P G P G
4. Jupille Jupille 12 22 6 4 2 25-10 15 P G P P G
5. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 12 22 7 1 4 30-22 8 G P P G G
6. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 12 21 6 3 3 20-17 3 G G G P P
7. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 11 20 6 2 3 23-20 3 G P P G P
8. Harzé Harzé 12 17 5 2 5 24-15 9 P G P P G
9. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 11 17 5 2 4 18-14 4 G G P G P
10. Esneux Esneux 11 16 5 1 5 32-31 1 P G P G P
11. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 12 16 5 1 6 18-27 -9 G G P P P
12. Flemalloise Flemalloise 11 14 4 2 5 23-22 1 P G G P P
13. Hognoul Hognoul 11 14 4 2 5 22-25 -3 P P G P P
14. Herstal Herstal 12 13 4 1 7 23-25 -2 G P P G P
15. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 11 12 4 0 7 20-29 -9 G G G P G
16. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 10 10 2 4 4 11-20 -9 G P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 13 22 6 4 3 25-19 6 G P P P P
2. Jupille Jupille 11 21 7 0 4 21-14 7 P P P G G
3. Chaudfontaine Chaudfontaine 10 20 6 2 2 24-13 11 P G P P G
4. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 12 19 6 1 5 23-28 -5 G P G G P
5. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 11 18 6 0 5 22-17 5 G P P G G
6. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 12 18 5 3 4 25-24 1 P G G P P
7. Harzé Harzé 11 15 5 0 6 18-16 2 G P P P G
8. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 11 14 4 2 5 19-22 -3 P G P P G
9. Flemalloise Flemalloise 12 13 3 4 5 23-25 -2 P P G P G
10. Aywaille Aywaille 12 13 4 1 7 18-23 -5 P P G G G
11. Herstal Herstal 11 11 2 5 4 25-27 -2 P P P P G
12. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 11 11 3 2 6 12-35 -23 P G P G P
13. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 11 10 3 1 7 23-33 -10 P P P P G
14. Hognoul Hognoul 12 10 3 1 8 18-29 -11 G P P P G
15. Esneux Esneux 12 6 1 3 8 15-35 -20 P P P P P
16. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 12 3 1 0 11 18-45 -27 P P P G P