Deviens fan! 28

Classement Liège (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chaudfontaine Chaudfontaine 17 38 11 5 1 50-20 30 G G G G P
2. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 17 33 11 0 6 44-26 18 G G P P G
3. Jupille Jupille 17 30 9 3 5 30-19 11 P G P P P
4. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 17 30 8 6 3 30-28 2 P P P G P
5. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 17 28 8 4 5 35-31 4 G G P P P
6. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 17 27 8 3 6 31-31 0 G G G P G
7. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 17 26 8 2 7 38-35 3 P G G P G
8. Aywaille Aywaille 17 25 8 1 8 42-38 4 G P P G P
9. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 17 25 7 4 6 25-35 -10 P P G G G
10. Harzé Harzé 17 22 7 1 9 28-22 6 G P P P P
11. Hognoul Hognoul 17 20 6 2 9 31-37 -6 P P P G G
12. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 17 20 6 2 9 34-41 -7 P P G G P
13. Flemalloise Flemalloise 17 18 4 6 7 26-33 -7 P P G P P
14. Esneux Esneux 17 18 5 3 9 37-46 -9 P G P P P
15. Herstal Herstal 17 17 4 5 8 35-41 -6 P P P G P
16. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 17 7 2 1 14 27-60 -33 P G P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chaudfontaine Chaudfontaine 9 21 6 3 0 30-10 20 G P G G G
2. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 8 21 7 0 1 27-11 16 G G G G G
3. Aywaille Aywaille 9 21 7 0 2 30-20 10 G P G P G
4. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 9 18 5 3 1 16-11 5 G P P G G
5. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 9 17 5 2 2 19-16 3 P G G P P
6. Jupille Jupille 8 15 4 3 1 13-6 7 P G G G P
7. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 8 15 5 0 3 21-16 5 P P G G G
8. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 9 14 4 2 3 15-13 2 G P G G P
9. Esneux Esneux 9 13 4 1 4 26-24 2 P G P G P
10. Hognoul Hognoul 9 13 4 1 4 19-20 -1 G P P P G
11. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 8 13 4 1 3 14-16 -2 P G P G G
12. Flemalloise Flemalloise 9 12 3 3 3 16-17 -1 P P P G P
13. Harzé Harzé 8 10 3 1 4 13-11 2 G G P P P
14. Herstal Herstal 8 10 3 1 4 16-15 1 P P G P G
15. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 8 9 2 3 3 8-16 -8 P P G P P
16. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 8 6 2 0 6 15-23 -8 P P P G G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 9 21 6 3 0 22-12 10 G G P P G
2. Chaudfontaine Chaudfontaine 8 17 5 2 1 20-10 10 G P P G P
3. Jupille Jupille 9 15 5 0 4 17-13 4 G G P P P
4. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 8 13 4 1 3 16-18 -2 P G P G G
5. Harzé Harzé 9 12 4 0 5 15-11 4 G P G P P
6. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 9 12 4 0 5 17-15 2 G G G P P
7. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 8 11 3 2 3 16-15 1 G P G G P
8. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 9 11 3 2 4 17-19 -2 G P P G P
9. Hognoul Hognoul 8 7 2 1 5 12-17 -5 G P P P G
10. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 9 7 2 1 6 20-25 -5 P G P P P
11. Herstal Herstal 9 7 1 4 4 19-26 -7 P P P P P
12. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 8 7 2 1 5 9-24 -15 P P P P G
13. Flemalloise Flemalloise 8 6 1 3 4 10-16 -6 P P P P P
14. Esneux Esneux 8 5 1 2 5 11-22 -11 P P P P P
15. Aywaille Aywaille 8 4 1 1 6 12-18 -6 G P P P P
16. Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège 9 1 0 1 8 12-37 -25 P P P P P