Deviens fan! 46

Classement Namur (1) 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 18 46 14 4 0 45-13 32 G P G G G
2. Arquet FC Arquet FC 18 45 14 3 1 42-16 26 G G G G P
3. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 18 35 11 2 5 47-24 23 P G G G P
4. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 18 31 9 4 5 48-25 23 G P P G G
5. Dinant Dinant 18 30 8 6 4 25-23 2 P P P P P
6. Condruzien Condruzien 18 29 8 5 5 42-33 9 G G G P P
7. _HEMPTINNE AS _HEMPTINNE AS 18 26 7 5 6 43-35 8 P G G P G
8. Spy Spy 18 26 7 5 6 41-36 5 P P P P G
9. Nismes Nismes 18 23 7 2 9 31-41 -10 P P G P P
10. Meux Meux 18 22 6 4 8 32-32 0 P P P P G
11. Beauraing Beauraing 18 22 6 4 8 24-27 -3 G P P P G
12. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 18 14 4 2 12 24-52 -28 P P G P P
13. Andennais Andennais 18 14 4 2 12 26-56 -30 P P P G P
14. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 18 14 3 5 10 16-40 -24 P P P P P
15. Chevetogne Football Chevetogne Football 18 12 3 3 12 34-40 -6 P P P G P
16. Haversin Haversin 18 12 2 6 10 22-49 -27 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 9 27 9 0 0 25-7 18 G G G G G
2. Arquet FC Arquet FC 9 25 8 1 0 23-5 18 G G G G G
3. _HEMPTINNE AS _HEMPTINNE AS 10 21 6 3 1 29-14 15 P P G G G
4. Dinant Dinant 10 18 5 3 2 14-7 7 G P P P P
5. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 9 17 5 2 2 22-16 6 G G P G P
6. Nismes Nismes 10 17 5 2 3 21-16 5 P P P G P
7. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 9 16 4 4 1 29-12 17 P P G P P
8. Condruzien Condruzien 9 16 5 1 3 25-18 7 G G G G P
9. Spy Spy 9 14 4 2 3 21-19 2 G P P P G
10. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 9 13 4 1 4 15-22 -7 P P G P G
11. Meux Meux 8 11 3 2 3 17-15 2 P P G P P
12. Beauraing Beauraing 8 10 3 1 4 11-12 -1 G P P G P
13. Andennais Andennais 10 9 3 0 7 13-25 -12 P G P P P
14. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 9 9 2 3 4 7-20 -13 G P P P P
15. Haversin Haversin 8 8 1 5 2 12-16 -4 P G P P P
16. Chevetogne Football Chevetogne Football 8 7 2 1 5 16-18 -2 P P G P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Arquet FC Arquet FC 9 20 6 2 1 19-11 8 P P G G P
2. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 9 19 5 4 0 20-6 14 G P P P G
3. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 9 18 6 0 3 25-8 17 P G G G G
4. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 9 15 5 0 4 19-13 6 P G G G G
5. Condruzien Condruzien 9 13 3 4 2 17-15 2 P P G G P
6. Spy Spy 9 12 3 3 3 20-17 3 G P P P P
7. Beauraing Beauraing 10 12 3 3 4 13-15 -2 P P P P G
8. Dinant Dinant 8 12 3 3 2 11-16 -5 G P P P P
9. Meux Meux 10 11 3 2 5 15-17 -2 P G P P G
10. Nismes Nismes 8 6 2 0 6 10-25 -15 P G P P P
11. Chevetogne Football Chevetogne Football 10 5 1 2 7 18-22 -4 P P P P P
12. _HEMPTINNE AS _HEMPTINNE AS 8 5 1 2 5 14-21 -7 P P P P P
13. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 9 5 1 2 6 9-20 -11 P G P P P
14. Andennais Andennais 8 5 1 2 5 13-31 -18 P P P P G
15. Haversin Haversin 10 4 1 1 8 10-33 -23 P P P P G
16. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 9 1 0 1 8 9-30 -21 P P P P P