Deviens fan! 43

Classement Namur (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Taminoise Taminoise 15 42 14 0 1 59-10 49 G G G P G
2. Nismes Nismes 15 37 12 1 2 42-26 16 G P P G G
3. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 14 29 9 2 3 39-24 15 G P G G P
4. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 15 29 9 2 4 33-21 12 G G P G G
5. Chevetogne Chevetogne 15 25 8 1 6 33-23 10 G P G G P
6. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 15 23 7 2 6 32-33 -1 P P G G G
7. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 15 22 6 4 5 31-23 8 P P P P P
8. Neffe Neffe 15 18 4 6 5 23-28 -5 P G P P G
9. Rhisnes Rhisnes 16 18 5 3 8 28-38 -10 G P P P G
10. Condruzien Condruzien 15 18 6 0 9 24-37 -13 G G P P P
11. Beauraing Beauraing 15 17 4 5 6 22-26 -4 P P P G P
12. Profondeville Profondeville 15 16 4 4 7 23-32 -9 G G P P P
13. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 14 13 3 4 7 26-29 -3 P P P G P
14. Pesche Pesche 14 11 3 2 9 17-39 -22 P P G G P
15. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 16 0 0 0 16 7-50 -43 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Taminoise Taminoise 9 27 9 0 0 33-6 27 G G G G G
2. Nismes Nismes 8 21 7 0 1 22-13 9 G G G P G
3. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 7 16 5 1 1 17-9 8 G P P G G
4. Chevetogne Chevetogne 7 15 5 0 2 19-6 13 G G G G P
5. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 6 15 5 0 1 10-3 7 G P G G G
6. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 7 14 4 2 1 17-7 10 G G P P P
7. Neffe Neffe 9 13 3 4 2 12-14 -2 P G G P G
8. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 8 12 4 0 4 20-20 0 P P P G G
9. Rhisnes Rhisnes 7 11 3 2 2 15-14 1 P P G G P
10. Pesche Pesche 7 10 3 1 3 14-16 -2 P P P G G
11. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 8 9 2 3 3 16-15 1 P P P P G
12. Beauraing Beauraing 8 9 2 3 3 12-13 -1 P G P P P
13. Condruzien Condruzien 7 9 3 0 4 14-21 -7 P G G G P
14. Profondeville Profondeville 7 5 1 2 4 14-19 -5 P P P G P
15. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 7 0 0 0 7 4-24 -20 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nismes Nismes 7 16 5 1 1 20-13 7 G G G P G
2. Taminoise Taminoise 6 15 5 0 1 26-4 22 G G G G P
3. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 9 14 4 2 3 23-18 5 P G G P G
4. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 7 13 4 1 2 22-15 7 G P P G P
5. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 7 11 3 2 2 12-13 -1 P G P P G
6. Profondeville Profondeville 8 11 3 2 3 9-13 -4 P G G P P
7. Chevetogne Chevetogne 8 10 3 1 4 14-17 -3 G P P P G
8. Condruzien Condruzien 8 9 3 0 5 10-16 -6 G G G P P
9. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 8 8 2 2 4 14-16 -2 G P P P P
10. Beauraing Beauraing 7 8 2 2 3 10-13 -3 P G P P G
11. Rhisnes Rhisnes 9 7 2 1 6 13-24 -11 P P P P G
12. Neffe Neffe 6 5 1 2 3 11-14 -3 G P P P P
13. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 6 4 1 1 4 10-14 -4 P P P P P
14. Pesche Pesche 7 1 0 1 6 3-23 -20 P P P P P
15. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 9 0 0 0 9 3-26 -23 P P P P P