Deviens fan! 24

Calendrier Namur (2A)

Classement Namur (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 19 43 13 4 2 63-27 36 W G G W W
2. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 19 43 14 1 4 50-18 32 W W W W W
3. Gedinne Gedinne 19 38 11 5 3 54-18 36 V G W V W
4. Haversin Haversin 19 36 11 3 5 60-39 21 W W V W W
5. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 19 35 11 2 6 44-33 11 V W V V W
6. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 19 30 9 3 7 45-35 10 G G V W V
7. Beauraing Beauraing 19 28 8 4 7 35-24 11 W W W W G
8. Pondrome Pondrome 19 23 7 2 10 41-47 -6 V V W V V
9. FC Surice FC Surice 19 22 6 4 9 32-50 -18 G W W V G
10. Jambes Jambes 19 21 6 3 10 45-47 -2 W V G W G
11. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 19 21 5 6 8 33-38 -5 W G V V W
12. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 19 21 6 3 10 20-43 -23 W V W W V
13. Havelange Havelange 19 20 6 2 11 39-52 -13 V V V W V
14. AL Lisogne-Thynes AL Lisogne-Thynes 19 18 5 3 11 34-55 -21 V W W V G
15. Vencimont Vencimont 19 17 5 2 12 24-50 -26 V V V V V
16. Dion Dion 19 16 5 1 13 30-73 -43 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 9 21 7 0 2 28-8 20 W V W W W
2. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 9 21 6 3 0 26-10 16 G W W G W
3. Gedinne Gedinne 10 20 6 2 2 29-11 18 W W G G V
4. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 9 19 6 1 2 26-15 11 W W W W V
5. Haversin Haversin 9 17 5 2 2 28-19 9 W V W W V
6. Dion Dion 10 16 5 1 4 20-22 -2 W W W V V
7. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 10 15 5 0 5 24-24 0 W V W V W
8. Jambes Jambes 10 14 4 2 4 31-25 6 W V W G G
9. Pondrome Pondrome 10 13 4 1 5 22-23 -1 W V W V V
10. Vencimont Vencimont 9 13 4 1 4 8-13 -5 G W V V V
11. Beauraing Beauraing 9 12 3 3 3 18-13 5 V V W W G
12. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 9 11 3 2 4 19-18 1 W W G V V
13. Havelange Havelange 9 10 3 1 5 18-19 -1 W W V V V
14. FC Surice FC Surice 10 10 3 1 6 18-33 -15 W V W W V
15. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 10 8 2 2 6 9-27 -18 V G V V W
16. AL Lisogne-Thynes AL Lisogne-Thynes 10 5 1 2 7 14-31 -17 V V V W V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 10 22 7 1 2 37-17 20 V W W G W
2. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 10 22 7 1 2 22-10 12 W W W W W
3. Haversin Haversin 10 19 6 1 3 32-20 12 W W V W W
4. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 10 19 6 1 3 26-17 9 V W W G W
5. Gedinne Gedinne 9 18 5 3 1 25-7 18 G W V W W
6. Beauraing Beauraing 10 16 5 1 4 17-11 6 V W G W W
7. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 10 16 5 1 4 18-18 0 V G V V W
8. AL Lisogne-Thynes AL Lisogne-Thynes 9 13 4 1 4 20-24 -4 V V V W G
9. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 9 13 4 1 4 11-16 -5 V V W W V
10. FC Surice FC Surice 9 12 3 3 3 14-17 -3 V W G W G
11. Pondrome Pondrome 9 10 3 1 5 19-24 -5 W V V W V
12. Havelange Havelange 10 10 3 1 6 21-33 -12 W V V V W
13. Jambes Jambes 9 7 2 1 6 14-22 -8 G V V V W
14. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 9 6 0 6 3 9-14 -5 G V V G V
15. Vencimont Vencimont 10 4 1 1 8 16-37 -21 V V V V V
16. Dion Dion 9 0 0 0 9 10-51 -41 V V V V V