Deviens fan! 25

Classement Namur (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 16 36 11 3 2 55-22 33 G G G G P
2. Gedinne Gedinne 15 31 9 4 2 43-13 30 G G G P P
3. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 15 31 10 1 4 40-15 25 P G G G G
4. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 15 29 9 2 4 35-25 10 P G P G P
5. Haversin Haversin 15 27 8 3 4 45-32 13 G P G P G
6. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 16 27 8 3 5 40-27 13 G G G P P
7. Pondrome Pondrome 15 20 6 2 7 36-38 -2 G P P G P
8. Beauraing Beauraing 15 18 5 3 7 23-21 2 P P G P G
9. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 15 17 4 5 6 30-33 -3 G P P P G
10. Havelange Havelange 15 17 5 2 8 32-40 -8 G G P P P
11. Vencimont Vencimont 15 17 5 2 8 20-41 -21 P G P P P
12. Jambes Jambes 15 16 5 1 9 36-39 -3 G P P P G
13. Dion Dion 15 16 5 1 9 26-56 -30 G P G G P
14. FC Surice FC Surice 15 15 4 3 8 22-39 -17 G G P G P
15. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 15 15 4 3 8 14-35 -21 P P P P G
16. AL Lisogne-Thynes AL Lisogne-Thynes 15 11 3 2 10 24-45 -21 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gedinne Gedinne 8 19 6 1 1 26-6 20 G G G G P
2. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 8 18 5 3 0 24-9 15 G P G G P
3. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 7 16 5 1 1 22-11 11 G P G G G
4. Dion Dion 8 16 5 1 2 20-16 4 P P G G G
5. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 7 15 5 0 2 23-7 16 G G G P G
6. Haversin Haversin 7 14 4 2 1 23-15 8 P P G P G
7. Pondrome Pondrome 8 13 4 1 3 20-17 3 G G G P G
8. Vencimont Vencimont 7 13 4 1 2 7-9 -2 G G P G P
9. Jambes Jambes 8 12 4 0 4 27-21 6 G G G P G
10. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 8 12 4 0 4 22-21 1 P P G P G
11. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 7 11 3 2 2 17-10 7 P G G G P
12. Havelange Havelange 7 10 3 1 3 15-13 2 P G G G P
13. Beauraing Beauraing 7 8 2 2 3 11-12 -1 P G P P G
14. FC Surice FC Surice 8 7 2 1 5 11-24 -13 P P G P G
15. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 8 5 1 2 5 6-24 -18 P P P P P
16. AL Lisogne-Thynes AL Lisogne-Thynes 8 2 0 2 6 8-24 -16 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 8 18 6 0 2 31-13 18 G G P G G
2. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 8 16 5 1 2 17-8 9 P P G G G
3. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 9 16 5 1 3 23-17 6 G P G G P
4. Haversin Haversin 8 13 4 1 3 22-17 5 P G G G P
5. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 8 13 4 1 3 13-14 -1 P G P P P
6. Gedinne Gedinne 7 12 3 3 1 17-7 10 P G P G P
7. Beauraing Beauraing 8 10 3 1 4 12-9 3 P P P G P
8. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 7 10 3 1 3 8-11 -3 P G P P G
9. AL Lisogne-Thynes AL Lisogne-Thynes 7 9 3 0 4 16-21 -5 G G P P P
10. FC Surice FC Surice 7 8 2 2 3 11-15 -4 P P P G P
11. Pondrome Pondrome 7 7 2 1 4 16-21 -5 G P G P P
12. Havelange Havelange 8 7 2 1 5 17-27 -10 P P G P P
13. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 7 5 0 5 2 8-12 -4 P P P P P
14. Jambes Jambes 7 4 1 1 5 9-18 -9 P P P P P
15. Vencimont Vencimont 8 4 1 1 6 13-32 -19 P P P P P
16. Dion Dion 7 0 0 0 7 6-40 -34 P P P P P