Deviens fan! 13

Calendrier Namur (3B)

Classement Namur (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eghezee Eghezee 19 48 15 3 1 55-19 36 G W W W W
2. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 19 45 14 3 2 53-17 36 W V G W G
3. Taviers Taviers 19 37 12 1 6 55-35 20 V W V W W
4. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 19 34 11 1 7 40-32 8 V V W G W
5. ST-Germain ST-Germain 18 33 9 6 3 62-40 22 G W G W W
6. Rhisnes Rhisnes 19 29 9 2 8 46-42 4 G V W G V
7. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 18 28 8 4 6 45-43 2 W G W W V
8. Emines Emines 18 26 7 5 6 51-30 21 V V W G G
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 18 26 8 2 8 33-30 3 G W V V W
10. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 19 25 6 7 6 44-45 -1 W W V G G
11. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 19 18 5 3 11 27-41 -14 W V G V V
12. Jambes Jambes 19 14 3 5 11 43-57 -14 G G V W V
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 18 13 3 4 11 25-54 -29 G V V G V
14. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 18 9 2 3 13 36-70 -34 V W V G V
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 18 6 1 3 14 25-85 -60 G V V V V
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 9 22 7 1 1 26-9 17 W W W G W
2. Rhisnes Rhisnes 10 22 7 1 2 27-15 12 W W G W V
3. Eghezee Eghezee 9 20 6 2 1 25-12 13 W V G W W
4. ST-Germain ST-Germain 9 19 5 4 0 35-12 23 G G G W W
5. Taviers Taviers 10 19 6 1 3 25-15 10 W W W V V
6. Arquet FC Arquet FC 9 18 6 0 3 26-14 12 V W V W V
7. Emines Emines 8 16 5 1 2 32-12 20 W V V W G
8. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 10 16 5 1 4 23-21 2 V V W W G
9. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 8 15 4 3 1 24-16 8 G G V W W
10. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 11 15 4 3 4 24-23 1 V W W V G
11. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 10 10 3 1 6 16-20 -4 W V W G V
12. Jambes Jambes 9 8 2 2 5 25-28 -3 V V V G V
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 10 6 1 3 6 13-21 -8 V W G V G
14. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 9 2 0 2 7 15-42 -27 V G V V V
15. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 8 1 0 1 7 15-29 -14 V V V V V
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eghezee Eghezee 10 28 9 1 0 30-7 23 W W G W W
2. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 10 23 7 2 1 27-8 19 W W W V G
3. Taviers Taviers 9 18 6 0 3 30-20 10 W V W W W
4. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 9 18 6 0 3 17-11 6 W V V V W
5. ST-Germain ST-Germain 9 14 4 2 3 27-28 -1 V W W G W
6. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 10 13 4 1 5 21-27 -6 V V G W V
7. Emines Emines 10 10 2 4 4 19-18 1 W V V V G
8. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 8 10 2 4 2 20-22 -2 W G G W G
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 9 8 2 2 5 7-16 -9 V W G V W
10. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 9 8 2 2 5 11-21 -10 W G W V V
11. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 10 8 2 2 6 21-41 -20 W V V W G
12. Rhisnes Rhisnes 9 7 2 1 6 19-27 -8 V W W V G
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 8 7 2 1 5 12-33 -21 V W V V V
14. Jambes Jambes 10 6 1 3 6 18-29 -11 G V G V W
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 9 4 1 1 7 10-43 -33 V V V G V
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0