Deviens fan! 13

Classement Namur (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 15 40 13 1 1 46-13 33 G G G G G
2. Eghezee Eghezee 15 36 11 3 1 47-16 31 P G G P P
3. Taviers Taviers 15 28 9 1 5 48-30 18 G G G P P
4. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 15 27 9 0 6 29-24 5 G P P G P
5. Rhisnes Rhisnes 15 25 8 1 6 39-32 7 G G G G P
6. ST-Germain ST-Germain 14 23 6 5 3 44-35 9 P P G G P
7. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 15 22 6 4 5 41-36 5 P P P G P
8. Emines Emines 15 21 6 3 6 44-24 20 G P P P P
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 14 20 6 2 6 27-23 4 P G G P P
10. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 15 20 5 5 5 36-39 -3 P P G P G
11. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 15 17 5 2 8 21-27 -6 P G P G G
12. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 16 12 3 3 10 22-50 -28 P G P P P
13. Jambes Jambes 16 11 2 5 9 34-50 -16 P P P P P
14. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 15 8 2 2 11 28-57 -29 P P P P G
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 14 6 1 3 10 20-70 -50 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rhisnes Rhisnes 8 19 6 1 1 24-11 13 G G G G P
2. Taviers Taviers 9 19 6 1 2 25-13 12 G G G G P
3. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 7 18 6 0 1 21-8 13 G G G G G
4. Arquet FC Arquet FC 7 15 5 0 2 23-11 12 G G P G P
5. Eghezee Eghezee 7 14 4 2 1 21-10 11 G P G P P
6. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 9 14 4 2 3 23-21 2 G P P G G
7. ST-Germain ST-Germain 7 13 3 4 0 25-10 15 G P P P P
8. Emines Emines 6 12 4 0 2 26-7 19 G G G P P
9. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 7 12 3 3 1 21-15 6 G P P P G
10. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 8 12 4 0 4 18-18 0 G P P P G
11. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 8 9 3 0 5 11-13 -2 P P G P G
12. Jambes Jambes 8 8 2 2 4 24-26 -2 P P P P P
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 9 5 1 2 6 11-19 -8 P P G P P
14. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 6 2 0 2 4 11-29 -18 P P P P P
15. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 6 1 0 1 5 11-20 -9 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 8 22 7 1 0 25-5 20 G P G G G
2. Eghezee Eghezee 8 22 7 1 0 26-6 20 G G G G P
3. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 7 15 5 0 2 11-6 5 G G G P P
4. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 8 10 3 1 4 20-21 -1 P G P P P
5. ST-Germain ST-Germain 7 10 3 1 3 19-25 -6 P G P G G
6. Taviers Taviers 6 9 3 0 3 23-17 6 G P G G P
7. Emines Emines 9 9 2 3 4 18-17 1 P G P P P
8. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 7 8 2 2 3 10-14 -4 P P G P G
9. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 7 7 2 1 4 11-31 -20 P P G P P
10. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 9 7 2 1 6 17-37 -20 P G P P G
11. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 6 6 1 3 2 13-18 -5 P P G P P
12. Rhisnes Rhisnes 7 6 2 0 5 15-21 -6 P P P G G
13. Arquet FC Arquet FC 7 5 1 2 4 4-12 -8 P P P G P
14. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 8 4 1 1 6 9-41 -32 G P P P P
15. Jambes Jambes 8 3 0 3 5 10-24 -14 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0