Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Namur (4A)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 29 76 24 4 1 124-22 102 G P G P G
2. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 29 67 21 4 4 137-41 96 G G P G P
3. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 29 65 20 5 4 111-62 49 P G P P P
4. Namêche Namêche 30 62 19 5 6 113-64 49 G G G P G
5. Jambes Jambes 29 60 18 6 5 100-58 42 G G P G P
6. Wartet Wartet 29 47 15 2 12 86-67 19 G G G G G
7. Haltinne Haltinne 29 40 12 4 13 77-98 -21 P G P G G
8. Bonneville Bonneville 29 38 12 2 15 64-82 -18 P G P P P
9. Belgrade Belgrade 29 35 10 5 14 58-85 -27 G P P P G
10. Eghezee Eghezee 30 32 10 2 18 64-91 -27 P G P G P
11. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 29 30 10 0 19 58-84 -26 P G P P P
12. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 29 30 9 3 17 66-88 -22 P P P G P
13. Oheytois Oheytois 29 23 7 2 20 62-117 -55 P P P P P
14. Taviers Taviers 29 20 5 5 19 52-120 -68 G P P P G
15. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 29 16 4 4 21 51-119 -68 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 17 13 4 1 12 29-54 -25 G P G P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 14 37 12 1 1 68-13 55 G G G G G
2. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 15 32 10 2 3 71-23 48 P G G P P
3. Namêche Namêche 15 32 9 5 1 60-25 35 G G G G P
4. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 14 30 9 3 2 50-30 20 G P P P P
5. Wartet Wartet 15 28 9 1 5 53-36 17 G G P G G
6. Jambes Jambes 14 27 8 3 3 52-36 16 P G G G P
7. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 15 21 7 0 8 34-44 -10 P P P P P
8. Eghezee Eghezee 15 19 6 1 8 35-42 -7 G P G P G
9. Bonneville Bonneville 15 19 6 1 8 29-43 -14 G G G P P
10. Haltinne Haltinne 14 16 5 1 8 31-50 -19 P P G P G
11. Belgrade Belgrade 14 13 3 4 7 23-29 -6 P G G P P
12. Oheytois Oheytois 15 13 4 1 10 41-65 -24 G P P P P
13. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 14 12 4 0 10 26-45 -19 G P P P G
14. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 15 11 3 2 10 29-55 -26 P P P P P
15. Taviers Taviers 15 11 3 2 10 24-51 -27 P G G P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 8 3 1 0 7 12-27 -15 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 15 39 12 3 0 56-9 47 G G G P P
2. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 14 35 11 2 1 66-18 48 P G G G G
3. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 15 35 11 2 2 61-32 29 G G P G P
4. Jambes Jambes 15 33 10 3 2 48-22 26 G G G G P
5. Namêche Namêche 15 30 10 0 5 53-39 14 G G G G G
6. Haltinne Haltinne 15 24 7 3 5 46-48 -2 G P P P G
7. Belgrade Belgrade 15 22 7 1 7 35-56 -21 P G P P G
8. Wartet Wartet 14 19 6 1 7 33-31 2 P P G G G
9. Bonneville Bonneville 14 19 6 1 7 35-39 -4 P P G P P
10. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 15 18 5 3 7 40-43 -3 G G P P P
11. Eghezee Eghezee 15 13 4 1 10 29-49 -20 G P G P P
12. Sclayn Sclayn 9 10 3 1 5 17-27 -10 G P G G P
13. Oheytois Oheytois 14 10 3 1 10 21-52 -31 P P P P P
14. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 14 9 3 0 11 24-40 -16 P P P G P
15. Taviers Taviers 14 9 2 3 9 28-69 -41 P G P P G
16. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 14 5 1 2 11 22-64 -42 P P P P P