Deviens fan! 6

Calendrier Namur (4B)

Classement Namur (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 16 37 11 4 1 45-21 24 W W G W W
2. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 16 36 11 3 2 60-22 38 W W W W W
3. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 16 36 11 3 2 50-18 32 W W W W W
4. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 16 33 9 6 1 41-20 21 W G W W G
5. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 16 33 10 3 3 39-29 10 V W W W G
6. Lustin Lustin 16 25 7 4 5 36-29 7 G V W V W
7. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 15 24 7 3 5 32-25 7 W V G G V
8. Saint-Gérard Saint-Gérard 15 18 5 3 7 20-23 -3 V V V V W
9. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 16 15 5 0 11 26-35 -9 W W V V V
10. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 16 12 3 3 10 24-47 -23 V V V W V
11. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 16 9 2 3 11 23-47 -24 W V V V V
12. Floreffe Floreffe 15 5 1 2 12 15-57 -42 V V V V V
13. Moustier Moustier 16 4 1 1 14 17-60 -43 V V V V V
14. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 9 23 7 2 0 25-14 11 W W G W G
2. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 8 22 7 1 0 36-6 30 W W W W W
3. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 9 22 7 1 1 21-11 10 W W W W W
4. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 8 19 6 1 1 29-12 17 V G W W W
5. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 8 18 5 3 0 24-9 15 G W W G W
6. Lustin Lustin 8 14 4 2 2 19-11 8 W G G W V
7. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 7 11 3 2 2 11-13 -2 V G V W G
8. Saint-Gérard Saint-Gérard 7 8 2 2 3 9-13 -4 G W V V W
9. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 7 7 2 1 4 13-17 -4 V W V V W
10. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 8 6 1 3 4 14-19 -5 V G W V V
11. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 9 6 2 0 7 10-20 -10 V V W W V
12. Floreffe Floreffe 7 4 1 1 5 10-31 -21 G V V V V
13. Sambreville Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Moustier Moustier 8 0 0 0 8 7-30 -23 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 8 17 5 2 1 21-6 15 W V G W W
2. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 7 15 4 3 0 24-10 14 G W W G W
3. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 8 15 4 3 1 17-11 6 W G W W G
4. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 8 14 4 2 2 24-16 8 V G G W W
5. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 8 13 4 1 3 21-12 9 W V V G V
6. Lustin Lustin 8 11 3 2 3 17-18 -1 G W V V W
7. Saint-Gérard Saint-Gérard 8 10 3 1 4 11-10 1 W W V V V
8. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 7 10 3 1 3 14-15 -1 G V V W W
9. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 7 9 3 0 4 16-15 1 V W W V V
10. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 9 5 1 2 6 11-30 -19 G V V V V
11. Moustier Moustier 8 4 1 1 6 10-30 -20 G W V V V
12. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 W
13. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 8 3 1 0 7 9-28 -19 V W V V V
14. Floreffe Floreffe 8 1 0 1 7 5-26 -21 V V G V V