Deviens fan! 6

Classement Namur (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 19 42 12 6 1 47-20 27 G P G G G
2. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 18 40 12 4 2 67-27 40 G G G G P
3. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 19 40 12 4 3 54-21 33 G G P P G
4. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 19 40 12 4 3 48-36 12 G P G P G
5. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 18 37 11 4 3 46-26 20 P G G P P
6. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 18 31 9 4 5 41-28 13 P P P G G
7. Lustin Lustin 19 31 9 4 6 40-33 7 P G G G P
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 19 21 7 0 12 34-40 -6 P P P G G
9. Saint-GĂ©rard Saint-GĂ©rard 17 18 5 3 9 21-26 -5 P P G P P
10. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 19 12 3 3 13 26-56 -30 G P P P P
11. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 18 10 2 4 12 23-48 -25 P P P P P
12. Floreffe Floreffe 17 8 2 2 13 22-64 -42 P P P G P
13. Moustier Moustier 19 5 1 2 16 19-68 -49 P P P P P
14. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 9 25 8 1 0 40-8 32 G G G G G
2. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 10 24 7 3 0 28-17 11 G P G P P
3. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 10 23 7 2 1 33-14 19 G G G P G
4. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 10 22 7 1 2 21-13 8 G G G G P
5. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 9 21 6 3 0 25-9 16 G G P G G
6. Lustin Lustin 10 17 5 2 3 22-15 7 P G P G P
7. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 8 14 4 2 2 18-15 3 P P G P G
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 10 9 3 0 7 13-20 -7 P G G P G
9. Saint-GĂ©rard Saint-GĂ©rard 8 8 2 2 4 9-14 -5 G P P G P
10. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 9 7 2 1 6 15-23 -8 P P G P P
11. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 9 6 1 3 5 14-20 -6 P G P P P
12. Floreffe Floreffe 8 4 1 1 6 14-36 -22 P P P P P
13. Moustier Moustier 10 1 0 1 9 7-31 -24 P P P P P
14. Sambreville Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 10 21 6 3 1 22-11 11 G G P G G
2. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 9 17 5 2 2 21-7 14 P P G G P
3. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 10 17 5 2 3 23-13 10 P P P P G
4. FC Malonne 2000 FC Malonne 2000 9 16 5 1 3 20-19 1 P G G G G
5. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 8 15 4 3 1 25-13 12 G G P G P
6. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 9 15 4 3 2 27-19 8 P P G G P
7. Lustin Lustin 9 14 4 2 3 18-18 0 G P P G G
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 9 12 4 0 5 21-20 1 G P P P G
9. Saint-GĂ©rard Saint-GĂ©rard 9 10 3 1 5 12-12 0 G P P P P
10. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 10 5 1 2 7 11-33 -22 P P P P P
11. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 9 4 1 1 7 9-28 -19 G P P P P
12. Floreffe Floreffe 9 4 1 1 7 8-28 -20 P P P P G
13. Moustier Moustier 9 4 1 1 7 12-37 -25 G P P P P
14. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 G