Deviens fan! 132

Groupes Play-offs 2

Groupe B
30/03 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Felipe Avenatti 8' 1-0
Teddy Chevalier 22' 2-0
Bruno Godeau 64' 3-0
3-1 73' Boya Frank
30/03 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Faïz Selemani (Pen) 26' 1-0
Youssoufou Niakaté 45' 2-0
2-1 48' Gianni Bruno
Youssoufou Niakaté 82' 3-1
30/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
02/04 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Xavier Mercier 12' 1-0
1-1 27' Davy De fauw
1-2 37' Ewoud Pletinckx
Benjamin Delacourt 71' 2-2
Serge Gakpé (Pen) 90' 3-2
3-3 90+4' Hamdi Harbaoui
02/04 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 Union SG Union SG
0-1 51' Faïz Selemani (Pen)
0-2 54' Roman Ferber
02/04 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
0-1 57' Brendan Hines-Ike
0-2 59' Felipe Avenatti
Stefan Milošević 83' 1-2
Franko Andrijasevic 90+2' 2-2
2-3 90+3' Aboubakary Koita
05/04 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Felipe Avenatti 3' 1-0
1-1 25' Hamdi Harbaoui (Pen)
Jovan Stojanovic 27' 2-1
2-2 39' Theo Bongonda
Jovan Stojanovic 50' 3-2
Felipe Avenatti 77' 4-2
06/04 20:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
0-1 25' Stefan Milošević
Faïz Selemani (Pen) 28' 1-1
Youssoufou Niakaté 33' 2-1
Faïz Selemani (Pen) 51' 3-1
Youssoufou Niakaté 63' 4-1
Faïz Selemani 65' 5-1
06/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Frantzdy Pierrot 53' 1-0
1-1 61' Gianni Bruno
1-2 65' Naomichi Ueda
1-3 83' Gianni Bruno (Pen)
Mićo Kuzmanović 88' 2-3
13/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
0-1 50' Dimitri Mohamed
Marco Bürki 66' 1-1
1-2 78' Boya Frank
Henrik Rørvik Bjørdal 90+3' 2-2
13/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
0-1 2' Aleksandar Boljević
Serge Gakpé 16' 1-1
Gianni Bruno (Pen) 54' 2-1
2-2 71' Franko Andrijasevic
Nabil Alioui 90' 3-2
13/04 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Union SG Union SG
0-1 64' Faïz Selemani
20/04 18:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Youssoufou Niakaté 7' 1-0
Youssoufou Niakaté 63' 2-0
2-1 80' Theo Bongonda
2-2 90+3' Theo Bongonda
20/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
0-1 54' Hannes Van der Bruggen
Adrien Bongiovanni 55' 1-1
1-2 76' Hannes Van der Bruggen
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Louis Verstraete 11' 1-0
1-1 43' Noë Dussenne (Pen)
Stefan Milošević 57' 2-1
27/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Mbaye Leye (Pen) 30' 1-0
1-1 31' Teddy Chevalier
1-2 56' Boya Frank
Selim Amallah (Pen) 66' 2-2
2-3 75' Felipe Avenatti
27/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Union SG Union SG
Floriano Vanzo (Pen) 36' 1-0
1-1 38' Youssoufou Niakaté
1-2 59' Faïz Selemani
Francesco Forte 68' 2-2
Francesco Forte 87' 3-2
27/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Hamdi Harbaoui 10' 1-0
Theo Bongonda 38' 2-0
Hamdi Harbaoui 40' 3-0
Sandy Walsh 56' 4-0
Hamdi Harbaoui (Pen) 60' 5-0
5-1 74' Gianni Bruno (Pen)
Theo Bongonda 80' 6-1
6-2 83' Dylan De Belder
04/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 Union SG Union SG
Jérémy Taravel 48' 1-0
Jérémy Taravel 79' 2-0
2-1 82' Miloš Stamenković
2-2 90' Youssoufou Niakaté
2-3 90+5' Percy Tau
04/05 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Felipe Avenatti 22' 1-0
1-1 26' Kristof D'Haene
Felipe Avenatti 30' 2-1
05/05 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Taiwo Micheal Awoniyi (Pen) 12' 1-0
Selim Amallah 41' 2-0
Babacar Dione 55' 3-0
11/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
0-1 37' Xavier Mercier
Floriano Vanzo 72' 1-1
Beni Badibanga 83' 2-1
11/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-5 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
0-1 27' Elohim Rolland
0-2 30' Teddy Chevalier
0-3 40' Imoh Ezekiel
0-4 67' Julien De Sart
0-5 90+1' Kristof D'Haene
11/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Percy Tau 7' 1-0
Percy Tau 26' 2-0
2-1 43' Taiwo Micheal Awoniyi
2-2 72' Manuel Benson
Abdelrafik Gérard 80' 3-2
3-3 82' Manuel Benson
14/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Youssoufou Niakaté 9' 1-0
Miloš Stamenković 57' 2-0
14/05 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
0-1 47' Mbaye Leye
0-2 76' Frantzdy Pierrot
0-3 87' Mbaye Leye
14/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
0-1 43' Hamdi Harbaoui (Pen)
0-2 61' Aleksandar Vukotić
0-3 72' Hamdi Harbaoui (Pen)
0-4 75' Henrik Rørvik Bjørdal
0-5 83' Theo Bongonda (Pen)
17/05 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Imoh Ezekiel 18' 1-0
Christophe Lepoint 71' 2-0
Teddy Chevalier 76' 3-0
Kristof D'Haene 89' 4-0
17/05 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-4 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Taiwo Micheal Awoniyi 34' 1-0
1-1 38' Beni Badibanga
1-2 67' Denzel Jubitana
Taiwo Micheal Awoniyi 71' 2-2
2-3 76' Francesco Forte
2-4 90+3' Nana Ampomah
17/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Union SG Union SG
Idrissa Sylla 31' 1-0
Hicham Faik 33' 2-0
2-1 37' Faïz Selemani (Pen)
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 10 24 8 0 2 26-12 14
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20 6 2 2 24-14 10
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13 3 4 3 22-22 0
4. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13 4 1 5 17-24 -7
5. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 10 8 2 2 6 19-22 -3
6. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 10 7 2 1 7 16-30 -14
 Groupe A T P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22
2. STVV STVV 10 17
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
4. Ostende Ostende 10 12
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8
 Groupe B T P
1. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 10 24
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20
3. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
5. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 10 8
6. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 10 7