Deviens fan! 100

Saison 2012 - 2013 Copa Del Rey


 premier tour
29/08 18:30 Noja Noja 3-2* Amorebieta Amorebieta
29/08 19:00 L Hospitalet L Hospitalet 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela
29/08 19:30 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Marino Marino
29/08 19:30 Prat Prat 2-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
29/08 20:00 Laudio Laudio 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
29/08 20:00 Ejea Ejea 4-2* Peña Sport Peña Sport
29/08 20:00 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
29/08 20:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-0 Badalona Badalona
29/08 20:00 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Loja Loja
29/08 20:00 Catarroja Catarroja 0-2 Alaves Alaves
29/08 20:00 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 2-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
29/08 20:30 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Real Ávila Real Ávila
29/08 20:30 Constància Constància 3-0 Yeclano Yeclano
29/08 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-2 San Roque San Roque
29/08 20:30 Arroyo Arroyo 2-1* La Roda La Roda
29/08 20:30 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-3 Cacereño Cacereño
30/08 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
30/08 21:30 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Second tour
11/09 12:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-0 Hercules Hercules
11/09 21:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 4-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
11/09 21:30 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/09 21:30 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Murcie Murcie
12/09 19:30 L Hospitalet L Hospitalet 1-1P Noja Noja
12/09 19:30 Huracán Valencia Huracán Valencia P1-1 Albacete Albacete
12/09 20:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
12/09 20:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-0 Ejea Ejea
12/09 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
12/09 20:30 Constància Constància P1-1 Ourense Ourense
12/09 20:30 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
12/09 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0P Prat Prat
12/09 20:45 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
12/09 21:00 Linense Linense 2-2P Melilla Melilla
12/09 21:00 Lucena Lucena 4-1 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
12/09 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-2 Arroyo Arroyo
12/09 21:00 Xerez Xerez 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
12/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara
12/09 21:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
12/09 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
12/09 21:30 Real Jaen Real Jaen 2-0 Caudal Caudal
12/09 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Troisième tour
17/10 19:30 Noja Noja 0-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
17/10 20:00 Huracán Valencia Huracán Valencia 1-2* Alaves Alaves
17/10 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Arroyo Arroyo
17/10 20:30 Constància Constància 1-1P Melilla Melilla
17/10 20:45 Prat Prat 2-3* Llagostera Llagostera
17/10 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/10 21:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
17/10 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1P SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
17/10 21:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
17/10 21:00 Lucena Lucena 1-3 Cacereño Cacereño
18/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-2* Racing Santander Racing Santander
 1/16 Finales (A)
30/10 20:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
30/10 22:00 Alaves Alaves 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
31/10 20:00 Cacereño Cacereño 3-4 Malaga Malaga
31/10 20:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/10 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Granada Granada
31/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
31/10 22:00 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/11 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
01/11 18:00 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Levante Levante
01/11 19:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
01/11 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/11 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-4 Getafe Getafe
01/11 19:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/11 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 1/16 Finales (R)
27/11 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Sporting Sporting
27/11 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
27/11 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
27/11 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/11 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano
27/11 21:30 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño
28/11 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Llagostera Llagostera
28/11 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
28/11 19:30 Levante Levante 4-1 Melilla Melilla
28/11 19:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28/11 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Alaves Alaves
28/11 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Séville Séville
29/11 19:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Almeria Almeria
29/11 19:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/11 21:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 1/8 Finales (A)
11/12 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 1/16 Finales (R)
12/12 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 1/8 Finales (A)
12/12 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-5 Séville Séville
12/12 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/12 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/12 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Getafe Getafe
13/12 20:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/12 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/12 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 1/8 Finales (R)
08/01 19:30 Malaga Malaga 4-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
08/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
09/01 19:30 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/01 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
09/01 21:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Levante Levante
10/01 19:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/01 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/01 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Quart de finales (A)
15/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/01 19:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Séville Séville
16/01 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Malaga Malaga
17/01 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Quart de finales (R)
23/01 19:30 Séville Séville 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/01 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/01 22:00 Malaga Malaga 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Demi-finales (A)
30/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
31/01 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Séville Séville
 Demi-finales (R)
26/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/02 22:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Finale
17/05 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2* Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid