Deviens fan! 100

Saison 2016 - 2017 Copa Del Rey


 premier tour
31/08 18:00 Caudal Caudal 2-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
31/08 18:00 Andorra Andorra 0-5 Hercules Hercules
31/08 19:00 Cirbonero Cirbonero P0-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
31/08 20:00 Boiro Boiro 1-3* Guijuelo Guijuelo
31/08 20:00 Sestao Sestao 4-2 Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Brígida
31/08 20:00 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1P Formentera Formentera
31/08 20:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1* Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
31/08 20:30 Laredo Laredo 2-3* Leonesa Leonesa
31/08 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra P0-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
31/08 20:30 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Prat Prat
31/08 20:30 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-0 Zamudio Zamudio
31/08 20:45 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1-2* La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
31/08 20:45 Cornellà Cornellà 2-1* SS Reyes SS Reyes
31/08 21:00 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-2 Zamora Zamora
31/08 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Real Unión Club Real Unión Club
31/08 21:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 5-0 Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
31/08 21:30 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1-0 Murcie Murcie
31/08 21:30 Toledo Toledo 2-0 Conquense Conquense
 Second tour
06/09 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2P Elche CF Elche CF
06/09 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
06/09 22:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/09 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
07/09 17:00 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
07/09 17:45 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
07/09 19:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/09 19:30 Formentera Formentera P2-2 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
07/09 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF P1-1 Levante Levante
07/09 20:15 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1-0 Sestao Sestao
07/09 20:30 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-3P Amorebieta Amorebieta
07/09 20:30 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-0P Cirbonero Cirbonero
07/09 20:30 Toledo Toledo 4-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano
07/09 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
07/09 20:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Llagostera Llagostera
07/09 20:45 Cornellà Cornellà 3-1* Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
07/09 21:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1P Hercules Hercules
07/09 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
07/09 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
08/09 19:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
08/09 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 4-3* Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/09 22:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Troisième tour
11/10 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/10 12:00 Tudelano Tudelano 0-0P Formentera Formentera
12/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
12/10 17:00 Cirbonero Cirbonero 1-2* Guijuelo Guijuelo
12/10 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1P Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
12/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
12/10 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1* Albacete Albacete
12/10 18:00 Hercules Hercules 2-1 Cornellà Cornellà
12/10 19:00 Toledo Toledo 4-1 Caudal Caudal
12/10 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
12/10 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1* Tenerife Tenerife
 1/16 Finales (A)
26/10 21:00 Leonesa Leonesa 1-7 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/11 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/11 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
29/11 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
29/11 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
30/11 19:00 Formentera Formentera 1-5 Séville Séville
30/11 19:00 Toledo Toledo 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
 1/16 Finales (R)
30/11 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-1 Leonesa Leonesa
 1/16 Finales (A)
30/11 21:00 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0-6 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/11 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Malaga Malaga
30/11 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
30/11 21:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/11 22:00 Hercules Hercules 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/12 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/12 21:00 Huesca Huesca 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/12 21:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-3 Alaves Alaves
01/12 22:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 1/16 Finales (R)
20/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Toledo Toledo
20/12 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
20/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-1 Guijuelo Guijuelo
20/12 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Huesca Huesca
20/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-4 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
21/12 19:00 Séville Séville 9-1 Formentera Formentera
21/12 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Sporting Sporting
21/12 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
21/12 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Granada Granada
21/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/12 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 7-0 Hercules Hercules
22/12 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
22/12 20:00 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
22/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/12 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1P AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 1/8 Finales (A)
03/01 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-4 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/01 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/01 21:15 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Alaves Alaves
03/01 21:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/01 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/01 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
04/01 21:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Séville Séville
05/01 21:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 1/8 Finales (R)
10/01 21:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/01 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
11/01 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/01 19:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
11/01 21:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/01 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/01 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
12/01 21:15 Séville Séville 3-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Quart de finales (A)
18/01 19:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Alaves Alaves
18/01 21:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/01 19:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/01 21:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Quart de finales (R)
24/01 19:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
25/01 19:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/01 21:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/01 21:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Demi-finales (A)
01/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/02 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Alaves Alaves
 Demi-finales (R)
07/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/02 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Finale
27/05 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Alaves Alaves