Deviens fan! 100

Saison 2018 - 2019 Copa Del Rey


 premier tour
05/09 18:30 Mensajero Mensajero 0-3 SD Compostelle SD Compostelle
05/09 19:00 Poblense Poblense 1-4 Ontinyent Ontinyent
05/09 20:00 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-4 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca
05/09 20:00 Internacional Internacional 2-2P Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
05/09 20:00 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0-2 Leonesa Leonesa
05/09 20:00 Langreo Langreo 1-2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
05/09 20:00 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Durango Durango
05/09 20:00 Castellon Castellon 1-0 Conquense Conquense
05/09 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2-0 Teruel Teruel
05/09 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2-0 Ceuta Ceuta
05/09 20:15 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1P Mutilvera Mutilvera
05/09 20:30 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/09 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra P1-1 Gimnastic Gimnastic
05/09 20:30 Cornellà Cornellà 1-1P Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
05/09 20:30 Yeclano Yeclano 1-2* Melilla Melilla
05/09 20:30 Marbella Marbella 0-1 Ebro Ebro
05/09 20:45 Don Benito Don Benito 0-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
05/09 20:45 Talavera CF Talavera CF 2-2P Real Jaen Real Jaen
 Second tour
11/09 18:45 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Almeria Almeria
11/09 18:45 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12/09 18:00 Ebro Ebro P0-0 Murcie Murcie
12/09 19:30 Ontinyent Ontinyent P1-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
12/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
12/09 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
12/09 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1-0 SD Compostelle SD Compostelle
12/09 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
12/09 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa P1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
12/09 20:30 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-0 Gernika Gernika
12/09 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2-0 Castellon Castellon
12/09 20:45 Villanovense Villanovense 2-1 Badalona Badalona
12/09 20:45 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Tudelano Tudelano
12/09 20:45 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1* Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca
12/09 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
12/09 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1P UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12/09 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
12/09 22:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
13/09 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Sporting Sporting
13/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-3 Lugo Lugo
13/09 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
13/09 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Granada Granada
 Troisième tour
16/10 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-4 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
17/10 17:00 Ebro Ebro 2-1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
17/10 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/10 20:15 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1-3 Villanovense Villanovense
17/10 20:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17/10 20:30 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-0 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
17/10 20:45 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-3 Leonesa Leonesa
17/10 20:45 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent
17/10 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18/10 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1P Sporting Sporting
18/10 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
 1/16 Finales (A)
30/10 19:30 Ebro Ebro 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
30/10 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Levante Levante
30/10 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
30/10 21:30 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 19:30 Melilla Melilla 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/10 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Getafe Getafe
31/10 20:30 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
31/10 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
31/10 21:30 Leonesa Leonesa 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/11 12:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
01/11 16:15 Villanovense Villanovense 0-0 Séville Séville
01/11 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/11 18:30 Almeria Almeria 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal
01/11 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/11 20:45 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/11 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Huesca Huesca
 1/16 Finales (R)
04/12 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Ebro Ebro
04/12 19:30 Getafe Getafe 5-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/12 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/12 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
05/12 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
05/12 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Alaves Alaves
05/12 20:30 Séville Séville 1-0 Villanovense Villanovense
05/12 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 8-0 Almeria Almeria
05/12 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/12 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Leonesa Leonesa
05/12 21:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/12 12:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Lugo Lugo
06/12 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-1 Melilla Melilla
06/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Sporting Sporting
06/12 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-4 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/12 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 1/8 Finales (A)
08/01 21:30 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/01 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/01 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
09/01 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/01 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
10/01 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Séville Séville
10/01 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/01 21:30 Levante Levante 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 1/8 Finales (R)
15/01 19:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Getafe Getafe
15/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Sporting Sporting
16/01 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-3 Girona FC Girona FC
16/01 20:30 Séville Séville 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/01 21:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/01 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
17/01 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
17/01 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Levante Levante
 Quart de finales (A)
22/01 21:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/01 21:30 Séville Séville 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/01 19:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
24/01 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Girona FC Girona FC
 Quart de finales (R)
29/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Getafe Getafe
30/01 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1* Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/01 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Séville Séville
31/01 21:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Demi-finales (A)
06/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Demi-finales (R)
27/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Finale
25/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF