Deviens fan! 7

Groupes Conference League 2021/2022

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 16 5 1 0 12-1 11
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 11 3 2 1 14-4 10
3. HJK HJK 6 6 2 0 4 5-15 -10
4. Alashkert Alashkert 6 1 0 1 5 4-15 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. La Gantoise La Gantoise 6 13 4 1 1 6-2 4
2. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 6 8 2 2 2 6-4 2
3. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 6 6 1 3 2 6-9 -3
4. Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 6 5 1 2 3 5-8 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 6 13 4 1 1 18-11 7
2. Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt 6 12 3 3 0 14-5 9
3. Zorya Zorya 6 7 2 1 3 5-11 -6
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 1 0 1 5 3-13 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 14 4 2 0 8-3 5
2. Randers FC Randers FC 6 7 1 4 1 9-9 0
3. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 6 6 1 3 2 6-8 -2
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 4 1 1 4 4-7 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 14 4 2 0 11-6 5
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 8 2 2 2 8-7 1
3. Union Berlin Union Berlin 6 7 2 1 3 8-9 -1
4. Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6 4 1 1 4 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 6 15 5 0 1 15-5 10
2. PAOK PAOK 6 11 3 2 1 8-4 4
3. Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 8 2 2 2 8-7 1
4. Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 6 0 0 0 6 2-17 -15
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Rennes Rennes 6 14 4 2 0 13-7 6
2. Vitesse Vitesse 6 10 3 1 2 12-9 3
3. Tottenham Tottenham 6 7 2 1 3 11-11 0
4. Mura Mura 6 3 1 0 5 5-14 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. FC Basel FC Basel 6 14 4 2 0 14-6 8
2. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 11 3 2 1 10-8 2
3. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 4 0 4 2 5-10 -5
4. Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 6 2 0 2 4 6-11 -5
Voir les rencontres

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 7 2 1 0 6-1 5
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 6 2 0 1 7-2 5
3. HJK HJK 3 3 1 0 2 1-7 -6
4. Alashkert Alashkert 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 7 2 1 0 4-1 3
2. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3 4 1 1 1 3-2 1
3. Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
4. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt 3 9 3 0 0 11-2 9
2. AS Roma AS Roma 3 7 2 1 0 11-3 8
3. Zorya Zorya 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 1 2 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 9 3 0 0 4-0 4
2. Randers FC Randers FC 3 5 1 2 0 6-5 1
3. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 4 1 1 1 3-2 1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 9 3 0 0 7-3 4
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 7 2 1 0 6-3 3
3. Union Berlin Union Berlin 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
4. Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3 4 1 1 1 1-1 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3
2. PAOK PAOK 3 4 1 1 1 4-3 1
3. Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
4. Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 0 0 3 1-10 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Vitesse Vitesse 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2
2. Tottenham Tottenham 3 6 2 0 1 8-6 2
3. Rennes Rennes 3 5 1 2 0 6-5 1
4. Mura Mura 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. FC Basel FC Basel 3 9 3 0 0 10-3 7
2. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
3. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 3 2 0 2 1 2-5 -3
4. Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 9 3 0 0 6-0 6
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 5 1 2 0 7-2 5
3. HJK HJK 3 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4
4. Alashkert Alashkert 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 6 2 0 1 2-1 1
2. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3 4 1 1 1 3-2 1
3. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2
4. Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 3 6 2 0 1 7-8 -1
2. Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt 3 3 0 3 0 3-3 0
3. Zorya Zorya 3 3 1 0 2 2-7 -5
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
2. Randers FC Randers FC 3 2 0 2 1 3-4 -1
3. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 0 0 0 3 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
2. Union Berlin Union Berlin 3 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 1 0 1 2 2-4 -2
4. Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3 0 0 0 3 1-6 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7
2. PAOK PAOK 3 7 2 1 0 4-1 3
3. Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1
4. Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Rennes Rennes 3 9 3 0 0 7-2 5
2. Vitesse Vitesse 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1
3. Tottenham Tottenham 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
4. Mura Mura 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3 6 2 0 1 6-5 1
2. FC Basel FC Basel 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
3. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2
4. Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 1 2 3-6 -3
Voir les rencontres