Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe G
21/03 20:45 Israël Israël 1-1 Slovénie Slovénie
0-1 48' Andraž Šporar
Eran Zahavi 55' 1-1
21/03 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
Egzijan Alioski 11' 1-0
Eljif Elmas 29' 2-0
2-1 87' Darko Velkoski
Eljif Elmas 90+3' 3-1
21/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche 0-1 Pologne Pologne
0-1 68' Krzysztof Piątek
24/03 18:00 Israël Israël 4-2 Autriche Autriche
0-1 8' Marko Arnautovic
Eran Zahavi 34' 1-1
Eran Zahavi 45' 2-1
Eran Zahavi 55' 3-1
Munas Dabbur 66' 4-1
4-2 75' Marko Arnautovic
24/03 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Macédoine Macédoine
Miha Zajc 34' 1-0
1-1 47' Enis Bardi
24/03 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Lettonie Lettonie
Robert Lewandowski 76' 1-0
Kamil Jacek Glik 84' 2-0
07/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Israël Israël
0-1 9' Eran Zahavi
0-2 59' Eran Zahavi
0-3 80' Eran Zahavi
07/06 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-1 Pologne Pologne
0-1 47' Krzysztof Piątek
07/06 20:45 Autriche Autriche 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
Guido Burgstaller 74' 1-0
10/06 20:45 Pologne Pologne 4-0 Israël Israël
Krzysztof Piątek 35' 1-0
Robert Lewandowski (Pen) 56' 2-0
Kamil Grosicki 58' 3-0
Damian Kadzior 84' 4-0
10/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-5 Slovénie Slovénie
0-1 24' Domen Črnigoj
0-2 26' Domen Črnigoj
0-3 29' Josip Ilicic (Pen)
0-4 44' Josip Ilicic
0-5 47' Miha Zajc
10/06 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-4 Autriche Autriche
Martin Hinteregger 18' 1-0
1-1 39' Valentino Lazaro
1-2 62' Marko Arnautovic (Pen)
1-3 82' Marko Arnautovic
1-4 86' Egzon Bejtulai
05/09 20:45 Israël Israël 1-1 Macédoine Macédoine
Eran Zahavi 55' 1-0
1-1 64' Arijan Ademi
06/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 2-0 Pologne Pologne
Aljaž Struna 35' 1-0
Andraž Šporar 65' 2-0
06/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 6-0 Lettonie Lettonie
Marko Arnautovic 7' 1-0
Marcel Sabitzer 13' 2-0
Marko Arnautovic (Pen) 53' 3-0
Pavels Steinbors 76' 4-0
Konrad Laimer 80' 5-0
Michael Gregoritsch 84' 6-0
09/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 3-2 Israël Israël
Benjamin Verbič 43' 1-0
1-1 50' Bebars Natcho
1-2 62' Eran Zahavi
Roman Bezjak 66' 2-2
Benjamin Verbič 90' 3-2
09/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 0-0 Autriche Autriche
09/09 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Macédoine Macédoine
0-1 14' Goran Pandev
0-2 17' Enis Bardi
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Pologne Pologne
0-1 9' Robert Lewandowski
0-2 13' Robert Lewandowski
0-3 76' Robert Lewandowski
10/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 2-1 Slovénie Slovénie
Eljif Elmas 50' 1-0
Eljif Elmas 68' 2-0
2-1 90+5' Josip Ilicic (Pen)
10/10 20:45 Autriche Autriche 3-1 Israël Israël
0-1 34' Eran Zahavi
Valentino Lazaro 41' 1-1
Martin Hinteregger 56' 2-1
Marcel Sabitzer 88' 3-1
13/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 0-1 Autriche Autriche
0-1 21' Stefan Posch
13/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Macédoine Macédoine
Przemyslaw Frankowski 74' 1-0
Arkadiusz Milik 80' 2-0
15/10 20:45 Israël Israël 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
Munas Dabbur 16' 1-0
Eran Zahavi 26' 2-0
2-1 40' Vladimirs Kamess
Munas Dabbur 42' 3-1
16/11 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Lettonie Lettonie
Igors Tarasovs 53' 1-0
16/11 20:45 Israël Israël 1-2 Pologne Pologne
0-1 4' Grzegorz Krychowiak
0-2 54' Krzysztof Piątek
Munas Dabbur 88' 1-2
16/11 20:45 Autriche Autriche 2-1 Macédoine Macédoine
David Alaba 7' 1-0
Stefan Lainer 48' 2-0
2-1 90+3' Vlatko Stojanovski
19/11 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-0 Israël Israël
Boban Nikolov 45+2' 1-0
19/11 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-2 Slovénie Slovénie
Sebastian Szymański 3' 1-0
1-1 14' Tim Matavz
Robert Lewandowski 54' 2-1
2-2 61' Josip Ilicic
Jacek Góralski 81' 3-2
19/11 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 1-0 Autriche Autriche
Mārcis Ošs 65' 1-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25 8 1 1 18-5 13
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19 6 1 3 19-9 10
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14 4 2 4 16-11 5
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14 4 2 4 12-13 -1
5. Israël Israël 10 11 3 2 5 16-18 -2
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3 1 0 9 3-28 -25
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2