Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe J
23/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Grèce Grèce
0-1 45+1' Konstantinos Fortounis
0-2 80' Anastasios Donis
23/03 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Finlande Finlande
Nicolò Barella 7' 1-0
Moise Kean 74' 2-0
23/03 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-1 Arménie Arménie
Rade Krunić 33' 1-0
Deni Milosevic 80' 2-0
2-1 90+3' Hamlet Henrik Mkhitaryan (Pen)
26/03 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-2 Finlande Finlande
0-1 14' Fredrik Jensen
0-2 78' Pyry Soiri
26/03 20:45 Italie Italie 6-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Stefano Sensi 17' 1-0
Marco Verratti 32' 2-0
Fabio Quagliarella (Pen) 35' 3-0
Fabio Quagliarella (Pen) 45+3' 4-0
Moise Kean 69' 5-0
Leonardo Pavoletti 76' 6-0
26/03 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-2 Grèce Grèce
Edin Višća 10' 1-0
Miralem Pjanic 15' 2-0
2-1 64' Konstantinos Fortounis (Pen)
2-2 85' Dimitris Kolovos
08/06 18:00 Finlande Finlande 2-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Teemu Pukki 56' 1-0
Teemu Pukki 68' 2-0
08/06 18:00 Arménie Arménie 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Gevorg Ghazaryan 2' 1-0
Aleksandr Karapetyan 18' 2-0
Tigran Barseghyan 90+1' 3-0
08/06 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-3 Italie Italie
0-1 23' Nicolò Barella
0-2 30' Lorenzo Insigne
0-3 33' Leonardo Bonucci
11/06 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Finlande Finlande
0-1 37' Teemu Pukki
0-2 57' Benjamin Källman
11/06 20:45 Italie Italie 2-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
0-1 32' Edin Dzeko
Lorenzo Insigne 49' 1-1
Marco Verratti 86' 2-1
11/06 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-3 Arménie Arménie
0-1 8' Aleksandr Karapetyan
0-2 32' Gevorg Ghazaryan
José Carlos Gonçalves Rodrigues 54' 1-2
1-3 74' Tigran Barseghyan
Konstantinos Fortounis 87' 2-3
05/09 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-3 Italie Italie
Aleksandr Karapetyan 11' 1-0
1-1 28' Andrea Belotti
1-2 77' Lorenzo Pellegrini
1-3 80' Aram Airapetyan
05/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Grèce Grèce
Teemu Pukki (Pen) 52' 1-0
05/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Amer Gojak 11' 1-0
Andreas Malin 80' 2-0
Edin Dzeko 85' 3-0
Edin Višća 87' 4-0
Amer Gojak 89' 5-0
08/09 15:00 Arménie Arménie 4-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Hamlet Henrik Mkhitaryan 3' 1-0
1-1 13' Edin Dzeko
Hamlet Henrik Mkhitaryan 66' 2-1
2-2 70' Amer Gojak
Hovhannes S. Hambardzumyan 77' 3-2
Stipe Lončar 90+5' 4-2
08/09 20:45 Grèce Grèce 1-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Giorgos Masouras 33' 1-0
1-1 85' Dennis Salanović
08/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Italie Italie
0-1 59' Ciro Immobile
Teemu Pukki (Pen) 72' 1-1
1-2 79' Frello Filho Jorge Jorginho (Pen)
12/10 18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 4-1 Finlande Finlande
Izet Hajrovic 29' 1-0
Miralem Pjanic (Pen) 37' 2-0
Miralem Pjanic 58' 3-0
Armin Hodžić 73' 4-0
4-1 79' Joel Pohjanpalo
12/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1-1 Arménie Arménie
0-1 19' Tigran Barseghyan
Yanik Frick 72' 1-1
12/10 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Grèce Grèce
Frello Filho Jorge Jorginho (Pen) 63' 1-0
Filippo Bernardeschi 78' 2-0
15/10 18:00 Finlande Finlande 3-0 Arménie Arménie
Fredrik Jensen 31' 1-0
Teemu Pukki 61' 2-0
Teemu Pukki 88' 3-0
15/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-5 Italie Italie
0-1 2' Filippo Bernardeschi
0-2 70' Andrea Belotti
0-3 77' Alessio Romagnoli
0-4 82' Stephan El Shaarawy
0-5 90+2' Andrea Belotti
15/10 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Evangelos Pavlidis 30' 1-0
1-1 35' Amer Gojak
88' 2-1
15/11 18:00 Finlande Finlande 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Jasse Tuominen 21' 1-0
Teemu Pukki (Pen) 64' 2-0
Teemu Pukki 75' 3-0
15/11 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-1 Grèce Grèce
0-1 34' Dimitris Limnios
15/11 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-3 Italie Italie
0-1 21' Francesco Acerbi
0-2 37' Lorenzo Insigne
0-3 52' Andrea Belotti
18/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-3 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
0-1 57' Eldar Civić
0-2 64' Armin Hodžić
0-3 72' Armin Hodžić
18/11 20:45 Italie Italie 9-1 Arménie Arménie
Ciro Immobile 8' 1-0
Nicolò Zaniolo 9' 2-0
Nicolò Barella 29' 3-0
Ciro Immobile 33' 4-0
Nicolò Zaniolo 64' 5-0
Alessio Romagnoli 72' 6-0
Frello Filho Jorge Jorginho (Pen) 75' 7-0
Riccardo Orsolini 77' 8-0
8-1 79'
Federico Chiesa 81' 9-1
18/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-1 Finlande Finlande
0-1 27' Teemu Pukki
Petros Mandalos 47' 1-1
Konstantinos Galanopoulos 70' 2-1
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Italie Italie 10 30 10 0 0 37-4 33
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18 6 0 4 16-10 6
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14 4 2 4 12-14 -2
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13 4 1 5 20-17 3
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10 3 1 6 14-25 -11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2 0 2 8 2-31 -29
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2