Deviens fan! 1006

Saison 2023 - 2024 Euro U21


 Journée 1
24/03 13:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-0 Andorre Andorre
 Journée 2
28/03 16:00 Grèce Grèce 1-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
 Journée 1
15/06 13:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-3 Moldavie Moldavie
16/06 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania 1-2 Danemark Danemark
16/06 19:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 2-2 Andorre Andorre
19/06 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-5 Suède Suède
20/06 17:00 Lettonie Lettonie 2-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
20/06 18:00 Danemark Danemark 2-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
20/06 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Estonie Estonie
20/06 20:00 Andorre Andorre 1-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
06/09 18:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/09 15:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
07/09 15:30 Biélorussie Biélorussie 2-3 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
07/09 16:30 Estonie Estonie 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
07/09 17:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
07/09 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-7 Norway Norway
07/09 18:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-2 Slovénie Slovénie
07/09 19:00 Chypre Chypre 1-1 Autriche Autriche
08/09 16:00 Lettonie Lettonie 0-0 Italie Italie
08/09 17:00 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21 1-2 Albania Albania
08/09 18:00 Suède Suède 0-1 Macédoine Macédoine
08/09 18:30 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
08/09 18:30 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Andorre Andorre
08/09 20:00 Pologne Pologne 3-0 Kosovo Kosovo
08/09 20:30 Irlande Irlande 3-2 Turquie Turquie
08/09 20:45 Malte Malte 0-6 Espagne Espagne
11/09 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Angleterre Angleterre
11/09 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 0-4 France France
11/09 20:00 Belgique Belgique 1-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
11/09 21:00 Espagne Espagne 1-0 Ecosse Ecosse
12/09 15:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-5 Portugal Portugal
12/09 15:30 Macédoine Macédoine 0-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
12/09 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania 2-3 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
12/09 17:00 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21 0-1 Montenegro Montenegro
12/09 17:00 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Suisse Suisse
12/09 17:45 Malte Malte 0-3 Hongrie Hongrie
12/09 18:00 Autriche Autriche 2-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
12/09 18:00 Norway Norway 7-0 Lettonie Lettonie
12/09 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-1 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
12/09 18:00 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Pologne Pologne
12/09 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-0 Israël Israël
12/09 18:30 Islande Islande 2-1 République tchèque République tchèque
12/09 18:30 Turquie Turquie 0-2 Italie Italie
12/09 18:30 Albania Albania 3-2 Romania U21
12/09 18:30 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
12/09 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-3 Allemagne Allemagne
12/09 19:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 2-4 Croatie Croatie
12/09 19:00 Andorre Andorre 0-1 Grèce Grèce
12/09 20:00 Serbie Serbie 2-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
12/09 20:30 Irlande Irlande 3-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
12/10 16:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
12/10 16:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
12/10 18:00 Israël Israël Rem Estonie Estonie
12/10 19:30 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Ukraine Ukraine
12/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 9-1 Serbie Serbie
13/10 14:00 Lettonie Lettonie 1-2 Irlande Irlande
13/10 16:00 Grèce Grèce 2-2 Croatie Croatie
13/10 17:00 Finlande Finlande 4-1 Albania Albania
13/10 18:00 Malte Malte 0-2 Belgique Belgique
13/10 18:00 Suède Suède 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
13/10 18:00 Chypre Chypre 0-3 Slovénie Slovénie
13/10 18:00 République tchèque République tchèque 1-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
13/10 18:15 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-3 Allemagne Allemagne
13/10 18:30 Portugal Portugal 6-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
13/10 18:30 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-2 France France
13/10 18:45 Turquie Turquie 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
13/10 19:00 Suisse Suisse 4-2 Montenegro Montenegro
13/10 19:30 Romania U21 2-0 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21
13/10 20:00 Ecosse Ecosse 3-1 Hongrie Hongrie
16/10 18:30 Ukraine Ukraine 3-2 Angleterre Angleterre
16/10 20:30 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-2 Serbie Serbie
17/10 14:00 Lettonie Lettonie 2-1 Turquie Turquie
17/10 14:30 Albania Albania 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
17/10 15:30 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-4 Espagne Espagne
17/10 16:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 3-2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
17/10 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie 2-1 Macédoine Macédoine
17/10 17:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0-0 Suède Suède
17/10 17:00 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21 0-0 Suisse Suisse
17/10 17:00 Romania U21 1-0 Finlande Finlande
17/10 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania 0-1 Islande Islande
17/10 17:30 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-5 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
17/10 17:30 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
17/10 17:30 Croatie Croatie 2-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
17/10 17:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Norway Norway
17/10 17:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-1 Belgique Belgique
17/10 18:00 Pologne Pologne 5-0 Estonie Estonie
17/10 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Autriche Autriche
17/10 18:00 République tchèque République tchèque 0-0 Danemark Danemark
17/10 18:30 Ecosse Ecosse 2-1 Malte Malte
17/10 18:30 Israël Israël Rem Allemagne Allemagne
17/10 18:30 France France 9-0 Chypre Chypre
17/10 20:00 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Grèce Grèce
17/10 20:00 Andorre Andorre 0-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
16/11 13:00 Macédoine Macédoine 0-1 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
16/11 15:00 Grèce Grèce 3-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
16/11 18:00 Malte Malte 0-2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
16/11 18:30 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-7 Italie Italie
16/11 19:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Islande Islande
16/11 20:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
17/11 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-2 Bulgarie Bulgarie
17/11 16:00 Pologne Pologne 2-1 Israël Israël
17/11 17:00 Chypre Chypre 1-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
17/11 18:00 Norway Norway 3-2 Irlande Irlande
17/11 18:00 Allemagne Allemagne 4-1 Estonie Estonie
17/11 18:30 Suisse Suisse 5-0 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21
17/11 18:30 Autriche Autriche 2-0 France France
17/11 19:00 Ukraine Ukraine 4-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
17/11 19:30 Romania U21 5-0 Albania Albania
17/11 20:00 Belgique Belgique 0-2 Ecosse Ecosse
17/11 21:00 Espagne Espagne 2-0 Hongrie Hongrie
18/11 17:00 Serbie Serbie 0-3 Angleterre Angleterre
20/11 11:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-1 Croatie Croatie
20/11 15:00 Grèce Grèce 2-1 Portugal Portugal
20/11 18:00 Suède Suède 2-4 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
20/11 19:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-2 Danemark Danemark
21/11 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo 3-1 Israël Israël
21/11 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 FF Albania Albania
21/11 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie 1-2 Gibraltar Gibraltar
21/11 17:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 6-0 Estonie Estonie
21/11 17:00 Finlande Finlande 6-0 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21
21/11 17:45 Turquie Turquie 2-0 Norway Norway
21/11 18:00 Allemagne Allemagne 3-1 Pologne Pologne
21/11 18:30 Irlande Irlande 2-2 Italie Italie
21/11 18:30 Suisse Suisse 2-2 Romania U21
21/11 19:00 Serbie Serbie 2-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
21/11 19:00 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
21/11 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie 0-0 Ecosse Ecosse
21/11 20:00 Belgique Belgique 1-1 Espagne Espagne
21/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 3-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
21/03 17:00 Ecosse Ecosse ...-... Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
21/03 17:00 Belgique Belgique ...-... Malte Malte
21/03 17:00 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
21/03 17:00 Israël Israël ...-... Pologne Pologne
21/03 17:00 Andorre Andorre ...-... Croatie Croatie
21/03 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
22/03 17:00 Italie Italie ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
22/03 17:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin ...-... Irlande Irlande
22/03 17:00 Allemagne Allemagne ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
22/03 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21
22/03 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Finlande Finlande
22/03 17:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
22/03 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Serbie Serbie
22/03 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie ...-... Grèce Grèce
22/03 17:00 Slovénie Slovénie ...-... Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
22/03 17:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
25/03 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie ...-... Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
26/03 17:00 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Suède Suède
26/03 17:00 Allemagne Allemagne ...-... Israël Israël
26/03 17:00 Pologne Pologne ...-... Bulgarie Bulgarie
26/03 17:00 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21 ...-... Romania U21
26/03 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Suisse Suisse
26/03 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Finlande Finlande
26/03 17:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
26/03 17:00 Serbie Serbie ...-... Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
26/03 17:00 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Luxembourg Luxembourg
26/03 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Croatie Croatie
26/03 17:00 Grèce Grèce ...-... Andorre Andorre
26/03 17:00 Autriche Autriche ...-... Chypre Chypre
26/03 17:00 République tchèque République tchèque ...-... Islande Islande
26/03 17:00 Danemark Danemark ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
26/03 17:00 Italie Italie ...-... Turquie Turquie
26/03 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
26/03 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Hongrie Hongrie
26/03 17:00 Espagne Espagne ...-... Belgique Belgique
26/03 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Georgia U21 Georgia U21
05/09 17:00 Italie Italie ...-... Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
05/09 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Malte Malte
05/09 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
05/09 17:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 ...-... Moldavie Moldavie
05/09 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
06/09 17:00 Turquie Turquie ...-... Irlande Irlande
06/09 17:00 Lettonie Lettonie ...-... Norway Norway
06/09 17:00 Ecosse Ecosse ...-... Espagne Espagne
06/09 17:00 Suède Suède ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
06/09 17:00 Estonie Estonie ...-... Israël Israël
06/09 17:00 Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21 ...-... Finlande Finlande
06/09 17:00 Romania U21 ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
06/09 17:00 Suisse Suisse ...-... Albania Albania
06/09 17:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
06/09 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine ...-... Serbie Serbie
06/09 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
06/09 17:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine ...-... Autriche Autriche
06/09 17:00 France France ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
06/09 17:00 Islande Islande ...-... Danemark Danemark
06/09 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania ...-... République tchèque République tchèque
09/09 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
09/09 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Georgia U21 Georgia U21
10/09 17:00 Irlande Irlande ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
10/09 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... Italie Italie
10/09 17:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin ...-... Turquie Turquie
10/09 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Belgique Belgique
10/09 17:00 Hongrie Hongrie ...-... Espagne Espagne
10/09 17:00 Malte Malte ...-... Ecosse Ecosse
10/09 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie ...-... Suède Suède
10/09 17:00 Estonie Estonie ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
10/09 17:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie ...-... Pologne Pologne
10/09 17:00 Israël Israël ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
10/09 17:00 Finlande Finlande ...-... Romania U21
10/09 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Suisse Suisse
10/09 17:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan ...-... Serbie Serbie
10/09 17:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
10/09 17:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë ...-... Grèce Grèce
10/09 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Portugal Portugal
10/09 17:00 France France ...-... Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
10/09 17:00 Slovénie Slovénie ...-... Chypre Chypre
10/09 17:00 Danemark Danemark ...-... République tchèque République tchèque
10/09 17:00 Islande Islande ...-... Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
10/10 17:00 Hongrie Hongrie ...-... Malte Malte
10/10 17:00 Espagne Espagne ...-... Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10/10 17:00 Suède Suède ...-... Georgia U21 Georgia U21
10/10 17:00 Islande Islande ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
11/10 17:00 Irlande Irlande ...-... Norway Norway
11/10 17:00 Turquie Turquie ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
11/10 17:00 Ecosse Ecosse ...-... Belgique Belgique
11/10 17:00 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Moldavie Moldavie
11/10 17:00 Allemagne Allemagne ...-... Bulgarie Bulgarie
11/10 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Pologne Pologne
11/10 17:00 Suisse Suisse ...-... Finlande Finlande
11/10 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Romania U21
11/10 17:00 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
11/10 17:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë ...-... Portugal Portugal
11/10 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Andorre Andorre
11/10 17:00 Autriche Autriche ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
11/10 17:00 Chypre Chypre ...-... France France
11/10 17:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles ...-... République tchèque République tchèque
12/10 17:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord ...-... Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
14/10 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Suède Suède
15/10 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... Turquie Turquie
15/10 17:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
15/10 17:00 Italie Italie ...-... Irlande Irlande
15/10 17:00 Espagne Espagne ...-... Malte Malte
15/10 17:00 Belgique Belgique ...-... Hongrie Hongrie
15/10 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Ecosse Ecosse
15/10 17:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
15/10 17:00 Estonie Estonie ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
15/10 17:00 Israël Israël ...-... Bulgarie Bulgarie
15/10 17:00 Pologne Pologne ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
15/10 17:00 Finlande Finlande ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
15/10 17:00 Romania U21 ...-... Suisse Suisse
15/10 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21
15/10 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
15/10 17:00 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
15/10 17:00 Serbie Serbie ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
15/10 17:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë ...-... Biélorussie Biélorussie
15/10 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Grèce Grèce
15/10 17:00 Andorre Andorre ...-... Portugal Portugal
15/10 17:00 France France ...-... Autriche Autriche
15/10 17:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine ...-... Chypre Chypre
15/10 17:00 Danemark Danemark ...-... Islande Islande
15/10 17:00 République tchèque République tchèque ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
 Groupe A T P
1. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 6 18
2. Ukraine Ukraine 5 15
3. Espagne Espagne 5 13
4. Angleterre Angleterre 5 12
5. Portugal Portugal 5 12
6. Allemagne Allemagne 4 12
7. Pologne Pologne 5 12
8. Italie Italie 5 11
9. Suisse Suisse 5 11
10. Romania U21 Romania U21 5 10
11. Croatie Croatie 4 10
12. Irlande Irlande 5 10
13. Ecosse Ecosse 5 10
14. Grèce Grèce 5 10
15. Belgique Belgique 5 10
16. Georgia U21 Georgia U21 5 10
17. Albania Albania 6 10
18. France France 4 9
19. Norway Norway 5 9
20. Slovénie Slovénie 4 9
21. Serbie Serbie 5 9
22. Bulgarie Bulgarie 6 9
23. Danemark Danemark 4 8
24. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 5 8
25. Kosovo Kosovo 6 8
26. Suède Suède 5 7
27. Autriche Autriche 4 7
28. Hongrie Hongrie 6 7
29. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 5 7
30. Lettonie Lettonie 5 7
31. Finlande Finlande 4 6
32. Turquie Turquie 5 6
33. Islande Islande 3 6
34. Moldavie Moldavie 6 6
35. Montenegro Montenegro 4 4
36. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 4 3
37. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 4 3
38. Macédoine Macédoine 4 3
39. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 5 3
40. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 4 3
41. Luxembourg Luxembourg 6 3
42. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 3
43. République tchèque République tchèque 3 2
44. Andorre Andorre 5 2
45. Chypre Chypre 4 1
46. Biélorussie Biélorussie 6 1
47. Arménie U-21 Arménie U-21 6 1
48. Estonie Estonie 6 1
49. Lithuania Lithuania 3 0
50. Israël Israël 3 0
51. Malte Malte 5 0
52. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 5 0
 Groupe G T P
1. Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 2
2. Grèce Grèce 1 1
3. Andorre Andorre 1 1