Eupen

Deviens fan de Eupen!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Eupen Enregistrer le calendrier de Eupen

Calendrier / Résultats

Enregistrer le calendrier de Eupen Enregistrer le calendrier de Eupen

27/06 19:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Eupen Eupen
Terrain Du Tultay
07/07 19:30 Eupen Eupen Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Kehrweg Stadion
10/07 15:00 Eupen Eupen Köln II Köln II
Kehrweg Stadion
15/07 12:00 Eupen Eupen Olympiakos Olympiakos
Kehrweg Stadion
21/07 19:30 Eupen Eupen Tubize Tubize
Kehrweg Stadion
29/07 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge Eupen Eupen
Jan Breydel
04/08 18:00 Eupen Eupen Charleroi Charleroi
Kehrweg Stadion
11/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Eupen Eupen
Regenboogstadion
19/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen La Gantoise La Gantoise
Kehrweg Stadion
25/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron Eupen Eupen
Le Canonnier
01/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen Standard Standard
Kehrweg Stadion
15/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Eupen Eupen
Freethiel
22/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen Ostende Ostende
Kehrweg Stadion
25/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen Tubize Tubize
Kehrweg Stadion
28/09 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai Eupen Eupen
Guldensporenstadion
06/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen Antwerp Antwerp
Kehrweg Stadion
20/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk Eupen Eupen
Luminus Arena
28/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen Anderlecht Anderlecht
Kehrweg Stadion
31/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Kehrweg Stadion
04/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren Eupen Eupen
Daknam
10/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Kehrweg Stadion
24/11 18:00 Standard Standard Eupen Eupen
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
02/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Kehrweg Stadion
05/12 20:30 SK Deinze SK Deinze Eupen Eupen
Burgemeester Van de Wiele Stadion
09/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise Eupen Eupen
Ghelamco Arena (Arteveldestadion)
15/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Kehrweg Stadion
19/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen Ostende Ostende
Kehrweg Stadion
23/12 18:00 Eupen Eupen KRC Genk KRC Genk
Kehrweg Stadion
26/12 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges Eupen Eupen
Jan Breydel
19/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen Lokeren Lokeren
Kehrweg Stadion
27/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht Eupen Eupen
Constant Van den Stock stadion
03/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Eupen Eupen
Stayen
09/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Kehrweg Stadion
16/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende Eupen Eupen
Versluys Arena
23/02 18:00 Eupen Eupen Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Kehrweg Stadion
03/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp Eupen Eupen
Bosuil
10/03 18:00 Eupen Eupen Club Brugge Club Brugge
Kehrweg Stadion
17/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi Eupen Eupen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
30/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende Eupen Eupen
Versluys Arena
03/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen Westerlo Westerlo
Kehrweg Stadion
07/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen Charleroi Charleroi
Kehrweg Stadion
13/04 18:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Eupen Eupen
Olympische Stadion (Kiel)
20/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Kehrweg Stadion
27/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo Eupen Eupen
Het Kuipje
04/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen Ostende Ostende
Kehrweg Stadion
12/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Eupen Eupen
Stayen
15/05 20:30 Eupen Eupen KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk
Kehrweg Stadion
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi Eupen Eupen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi