Deviens fan! 25

Saison 2019 - 2020 Serie B


 Journée 1
23/08 21:00 Pisa Pisa 0-0 Benevento Benevento
24/08 18:00 Crotone Crotone 0-0 Cosenza Cosenza
24/08 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana 3-1 Pescara Pescara
24/08 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
24/08 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-3 Spezia Spezia
24/08 21:00 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
24/08 21:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-0 Livorno Livorno
25/08 18:00 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
25/08 21:00 Perugia Perugia 2-1 Chievo Chievo
26/08 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 3-0 Frosinone Frosinone
 Journée 2
30/08 21:00 Chievo Chievo 1-1 Empoli Empoli
31/08 18:00 Benevento Benevento 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
31/08 18:00 Spezia Spezia 1-2 Crotone Crotone
31/08 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana
31/08 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese 0-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
31/08 21:00 Livorno Livorno 0-1 Perugia Perugia
31/08 21:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-1 Venezia Venezia
01/09 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Pisa Pisa
01/09 18:00 Pescara Pescara 4-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
01/09 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
 Journée 3
13/09 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 1-0 Spezia Spezia
14/09 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli 2-0 Livorno Livorno
14/09 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
14/09 15:00 Perugia Perugia 0-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14/09 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone
14/09 18:00 Venezia Venezia 0-2 Chievo Chievo
15/09 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pescara Pescara
15/09 15:00 Crotone Crotone 0-0 Empoli Empoli
15/09 21:00 Pisa Pisa 4-1 Cremonese Cremonese
16/09 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana 0-2 Benevento Benevento
 Journée 4
20/09 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Venezia Venezia
21/09 15:00 Benevento Benevento 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
21/09 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Crotone Crotone
21/09 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
21/09 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-5 Ascoli Ascoli
21/09 15:00 Livorno Livorno 2-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
21/09 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
21/09 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-2 Perugia Perugia
21/09 18:00 Chievo Chievo 2-2 Pisa Pisa
22/09 21:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana
 Journée 5
24/09 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-0 Spezia Spezia
24/09 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Pescara Pescara
24/09 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Livorno Livorno
24/09 21:00 Crotone Crotone 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
24/09 21:00 Perugia Perugia 3-1 Frosinone Frosinone
24/09 21:00 Pisa Pisa 2-3 Empoli Empoli
24/09 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 1-1 Benevento Benevento
24/09 21:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 0-2 Venezia Venezia
25/09 19:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
25/09 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Chievo Chievo
 Journée 6
27/09 21:00 Pescara Pescara 0-3 Crotone Crotone
28/09 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
28/09 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
28/09 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-1 Pisa Pisa
28/09 18:00 Empoli Empoli 3-0 Perugia Perugia
29/09 15:00 Benevento Benevento 1-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
29/09 15:00 Chievo Chievo 1-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
29/09 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-4 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
29/09 21:00 Livorno Livorno 2-3 Salernitana Salernitana
30/09 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Ascoli Ascoli
 Journée 7
04/10 21:00 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Pisa Pisa
05/10 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-0 Empoli Empoli
05/10 15:00 Spezia Spezia 0-1 Benevento Benevento
05/10 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Venezia Venezia
05/10 15:00 Crotone Crotone 3-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
05/10 15:00 Livorno Livorno 3-4 Chievo Chievo
05/10 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
06/10 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
06/10 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
06/10 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 0-2 Pescara Pescara
 Journée 8
18/10 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
19/10 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 4-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
19/10 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Spezia Spezia
19/10 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
19/10 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
19/10 18:00 Benevento Benevento 1-0 Perugia Perugia
20/10 15:00 Chievo Chievo 2-0 Ascoli Ascoli
20/10 15:00 Pisa Pisa 1-1 Crotone Crotone
20/10 21:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
21/10 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Livorno Livorno
 Journée 9
25/10 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 2-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
26/10 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Chievo Chievo
26/10 15:00 Crotone Crotone 3-2 Venezia Venezia
26/10 15:00 Pescara Pescara 4-0 Benevento Benevento
26/10 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 0-0 Cittadella Cittadella
26/10 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Perugia Perugia
26/10 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
26/10 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Empoli Empoli
26/10 18:00 Livorno Livorno 1-0 Pisa Pisa
27/10 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
 Journée 10
29/10 21:00 Chievo Chievo 2-1 Crotone Crotone
29/10 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Livorno Livorno
29/10 21:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Spezia Spezia
29/10 21:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Pescara Pescara
29/10 21:00 Perugia Perugia 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
29/10 21:00 Pisa Pisa 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana
29/10 21:00 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
29/10 21:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
30/10 18:50 Benevento Benevento 2-0 Cremonese Cremonese
30/10 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 3-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
 Journée 11
01/11 21:00 Spezia Spezia 0-0 Chievo Chievo
02/11 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
02/11 15:00 Crotone Crotone 2-3 Perugia Perugia
02/11 15:00 Livorno Livorno 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
02/11 15:00 Pescara Pescara 3-0 Pisa Pisa
02/11 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
03/11 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
03/11 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
03/11 21:00 Benevento Benevento 2-0 Empoli Empoli
04/11 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese Cremonese
 Journée 12
08/11 21:00 Crotone Crotone 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
09/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento
09/11 15:00 Perugia Perugia 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
09/11 15:00 Pisa Pisa 3-2 Spezia Spezia
09/11 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
09/11 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
09/11 18:00 Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara
10/11 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
10/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
10/11 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Chievo Chievo
 Journée 13
22/11 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
23/11 15:00 Benevento Benevento 2-0 Crotone Crotone
23/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
23/11 15:00 Livorno Livorno 1-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
23/11 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 3-0 Perugia Perugia
23/11 18:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
24/11 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Cosenza Cosenza
24/11 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Pisa Pisa
24/11 21:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone
25/11 21:00 Chievo Chievo 2-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
 Journée 14
29/11 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Spezia Spezia
30/11 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Livorno Livorno
30/11 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
30/11 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 4-0 Empoli Empoli
30/11 15:00 Venezia Venezia 0-2 Benevento Benevento
30/11 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
01/12 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-0 Chievo Chievo
01/12 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
01/12 21:00 Perugia Perugia 3-1 Pescara Pescara
02/12 21:00 Pisa Pisa 2-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
 Journée 15
06/12 21:00 Benevento Benevento 5-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
07/12 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 4-3 Salernitana Salernitana
07/12 15:00 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
07/12 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-2 Venezia Venezia
07/12 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Livorno Livorno
07/12 18:00 Chievo Chievo 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
08/12 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
08/12 15:00 Pisa Pisa 0-2 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
08/12 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 1-0 Crotone Crotone
09/12 21:00 Perugia Perugia 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
 Journée 16
13/12 21:00 Chievo Chievo 2-3 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14/12 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
14/12 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Pescara Pescara
14/12 15:00 Venezia Venezia 0-0 Spezia Spezia
14/12 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-0 Empoli Empoli
14/12 18:00 Livorno Livorno 0-2 Benevento Benevento
15/12 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
15/12 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Perugia Perugia
15/12 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana 3-2 Crotone Crotone
16/12 21:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-3 Pisa Pisa
 Journée 17
21/12 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Chievo Chievo
21/12 15:00 Crotone Crotone 2-1 Livorno Livorno
21/12 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
21/12 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Venezia Venezia
21/12 15:00 Perugia Perugia 2-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
21/12 18:00 Benevento Benevento 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone
22/12 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
22/12 15:00 Pisa Pisa 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
22/12 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
 Journée 18
26/12 12:30 Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Empoli Empoli
26/12 15:00 Chievo Chievo 1-2 Benevento Benevento
26/12 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
26/12 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-2 Crotone Crotone
26/12 15:00 Livorno Livorno 0-2 Pescara Pescara
26/12 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana 4-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
26/12 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Perugia Perugia
26/12 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
26/12 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Pisa Pisa
26/12 21:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 0-0 Spezia Spezia
 Journée 19
29/12 12:30 Pescara Pescara 0-0 Chievo Chievo
29/12 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
29/12 15:00 Crotone Crotone 3-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
29/12 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
29/12 15:00 Perugia Perugia 0-1 Venezia Venezia
29/12 15:00 Pisa Pisa 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
29/12 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
29/12 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana
29/12 18:00 Benevento Benevento 4-0 Ascoli Ascoli
29/12 21:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Livorno Livorno
 Journée 20
17/01 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
18/01 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Venezia Venezia
18/01 15:00 Livorno Livorno 4-4 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
18/01 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
18/01 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Empoli Empoli
18/01 18:00 Chievo Chievo 2-0 Perugia Perugia
19/01 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Salernitana Salernitana
19/01 15:00 Spezia Spezia 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
19/01 21:00 Benevento Benevento 1-1 Pisa Pisa
20/01 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Crotone Crotone
 Journée 21
24/01 21:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Chievo Chievo
25/01 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Benevento Benevento
25/01 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
25/01 15:00 Pisa Pisa 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
25/01 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 0-2 Pescara Pescara
25/01 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
26/01 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-2 Spezia Spezia
26/01 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
26/01 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
27/01 21:00 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
 Journée 22
31/01 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese 3-4 Pisa Pisa
01/02 15:00 Livorno Livorno 0-3 Ascoli Ascoli
01/02 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella
01/02 15:00 Spezia Spezia 1-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
01/02 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
01/02 18:00 Empoli Empoli 3-1 Crotone Crotone
02/02 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Perugia Perugia
02/02 15:00 Chievo Chievo 0-1 Venezia Venezia
02/02 21:00 Benevento Benevento 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
03/02 21:00 Pescara Pescara 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
 Journée 23
07/02 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 2-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
08/02 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
08/02 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Empoli Empoli
08/02 15:00 Venezia Venezia 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
08/02 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-2 Livorno Livorno
08/02 18:00 Perugia Perugia 0-3 Spezia Spezia
09/02 15:00 Pisa Pisa 1-1 Chievo Chievo
09/02 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-0 Pescara Pescara
09/02 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Benevento Benevento
10/02 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
 Journée 17
11/02 21:00 Spezia Spezia 3-2 Cremonese Cremonese
 Journée 24
14/02 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
15/02 15:00 Livorno Livorno 0-3 Cosenza Cosenza
15/02 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-2 Crotone Crotone
15/02 15:00 Benevento Benevento 2-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
15/02 15:00 Venezia Venezia 2-2 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
15/02 18:00 Spezia Spezia 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
16/02 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Perugia Perugia
16/02 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 5-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
16/02 21:00 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Pisa Pisa
17/02 21:00 Chievo Chievo 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
 Journée 25
21/02 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
22/02 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 0-4 Benevento Benevento
22/02 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Cremonese Cremonese
22/02 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
22/02 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-1 Spezia Spezia
22/02 18:00 Pisa Pisa 1-2 Venezia Venezia
23/02 15:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 0-1 Chievo Chievo
23/02 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Livorno Livorno
23/02 21:00 Crotone Crotone 4-1 Pescara Pescara
24/02 21:00 Perugia Perugia 0-1 Empoli Empoli
 Journée 26
28/02 21:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-2 Crotone Crotone
29/02 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
29/02 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
29/02 15:00 Pisa Pisa 1-0 Perugia Perugia
29/02 15:00 Empoli Empoli 0-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
29/02 15:00 Benevento Benevento 3-1 Spezia Spezia
29/02 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
29/02 18:00 Chievo Chievo 0-1 Livorno Livorno
29/02 18:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
01/03 21:00 Pescara Pescara 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
 Journée 27
03/03 21:00 Perugia Perugia 1-2 Benevento Benevento
03/03 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
03/03 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese 2-3 Empoli Empoli
03/03 21:00 Livorno Livorno 2-2 Frosinone Frosinone
03/03 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
03/03 21:00 Crotone Crotone 1-0 Pisa Pisa
03/03 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana 2-0 Venezia Venezia
03/03 21:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 4-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
04/03 18:50 Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Chievo Chievo
04/03 21:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Pescara Pescara
 Journée 28
07/03 14:30 Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
07/03 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 0-2 Cremonese Cremonese
07/03 15:00 Venezia Venezia 1-3 Crotone Crotone
07/03 15:00 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
07/03 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
07/03 18:00 Pisa Pisa 1-0 Livorno Livorno
08/03 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 3-0 Ascoli Ascoli
08/03 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Spezia Spezia
08/03 21:00 Benevento Benevento 4-0 Pescara Pescara
09/03 21:00 Chievo Chievo 2-0 Cosenza Cosenza
 Journée 29
13/03 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana Rem Pisa Pisa
14/03 15:00 Livorno Livorno Rem Cittadella Cittadella
14/03 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Rem Frosinone Frosinone
14/03 15:00 Pescara Pescara Rem Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14/03 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Perugia Perugia
14/03 18:00 Crotone Crotone Rem Chievo Chievo
15/03 15:00 Spezia Spezia Rem Empoli Empoli
15/03 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza Rem ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
15/03 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese Rem Benevento Benevento
16/03 21:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Rem Venezia Venezia
 Journée 30
20/03 21:00 Chievo Chievo Rem Spezia Spezia
21/03 15:00 Empoli Empoli Rem Benevento Benevento
21/03 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese Rem Cosenza Cosenza
21/03 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Rem Livorno Livorno
21/03 15:00 Pisa Pisa Rem Pescara Pescara
21/03 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella Rem Salernitana Salernitana
21/03 18:00 Frosinone Frosinone Rem Cittadella Cittadella
22/03 15:00 Venezia Venezia Rem Ascoli Ascoli
22/03 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Rem Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
22/03 21:00 Perugia Perugia Rem Crotone Crotone
 Journée 31
03/04 19:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Rem ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
03/04 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Crotone Crotone
04/04 15:00 Benevento Benevento Rem Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
04/04 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella Rem Perugia Perugia
04/04 15:00 Spezia Spezia Rem Pisa Pisa
04/04 18:00 Chievo Chievo Rem Frosinone Frosinone
05/04 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza Rem ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
05/04 15:00 Livorno Livorno Rem Venezia Venezia
05/04 21:00 Salernitana Salernitana Rem Cremonese Cremonese
06/04 21:00 Pescara Pescara Rem Empoli Empoli
 Journée 32
13/04 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza Rem Ascoli Ascoli
13/04 18:00 Crotone Crotone Rem Benevento Benevento
13/04 18:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella Rem Chievo Chievo
13/04 18:00 Pisa Pisa Rem Cittadella Cittadella
13/04 18:00 Venezia Venezia Rem Empoli Empoli
13/04 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana Rem Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
13/04 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Rem Livorno Livorno
13/04 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese Rem Pescara Pescara
13/04 18:00 Perugia Perugia Rem Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
13/04 18:00 Frosinone Frosinone Rem Spezia Spezia
 Journée 33
18/04 18:00 Cittadella Cittadella Rem Crotone Crotone
18/04 18:00 Empoli Empoli Rem Frosinone Frosinone
18/04 18:00 Pescara Pescara Rem Perugia Perugia
18/04 18:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Rem Pisa Pisa
18/04 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Salernitana Salernitana
18/04 18:00 Chievo Chievo Rem ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
18/04 18:00 Benevento Benevento Rem Venezia Venezia
18/04 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Rem ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
18/04 18:00 Spezia Spezia Rem Cosenza Cosenza
18/04 18:00 Livorno Livorno Rem Cremonese Cremonese
 Journée 34
21/04 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Rem Benevento Benevento
21/04 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese Rem Chievo Chievo
21/04 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana Rem Cittadella Cittadella
21/04 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Empoli Empoli
21/04 18:00 Frosinone Frosinone Rem Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21/04 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza Rem Perugia Perugia
21/04 18:00 Venezia Venezia Rem Pescara Pescara
21/04 18:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella Rem Pisa Pisa
21/04 18:00 Crotone Crotone Rem Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
21/04 18:00 Livorno Livorno Rem Spezia Spezia
 Journée 35
25/04 18:00 Cittadella Cittadella Rem Ascoli Ascoli
25/04 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Rem Chievo Chievo
25/04 18:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Rem Cosenza Cosenza
25/04 18:00 Perugia Perugia Rem Cremonese Cremonese
25/04 18:00 Pescara Pescara Rem Frosinone Frosinone
25/04 18:00 Benevento Benevento Rem Livorno Livorno
25/04 18:00 Crotone Crotone Rem Salernitana Salernitana
25/04 18:00 Pisa Pisa Rem ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
25/04 18:00 Spezia Spezia Rem Venezia Venezia
25/04 18:00 Empoli Empoli Rem ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
 Journée 36
02/05 18:00 Frosinone Frosinone Rem Benevento Benevento
02/05 18:00 Chievo Chievo Rem Cittadella Cittadella
02/05 18:00 Livorno Livorno Rem Crotone Crotone
02/05 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana Rem Empoli Empoli
02/05 18:00 Venezia Venezia Rem Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
02/05 18:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella Rem Perugia Perugia
02/05 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Rem Pescara Pescara
02/05 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza Rem Pisa Pisa
02/05 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
02/05 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese Rem Spezia Spezia
 Journée 37
09/05 18:00 Pisa Pisa Rem Ascoli Ascoli
09/05 18:00 Benevento Benevento Rem Chievo Chievo
09/05 18:00 Empoli Empoli Rem Cosenza Cosenza
09/05 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Rem Cremonese Cremonese
09/05 18:00 Crotone Crotone Rem Frosinone Frosinone
09/05 18:00 Pescara Pescara Rem Livorno Livorno
09/05 18:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Rem Salernitana Salernitana
09/05 18:00 Perugia Perugia Rem ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
09/05 18:00 Cittadella Cittadella Rem Venezia Venezia
09/05 18:00 Spezia Spezia Rem ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
 Journée 38
14/05 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli Rem Benevento Benevento
14/05 18:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella Rem Cittadella Cittadella
14/05 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Rem Crotone Crotone
14/05 18:00 Livorno Livorno Rem Empoli Empoli
14/05 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza Rem Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14/05 18:00 Venezia Venezia Rem Perugia Perugia
14/05 18:00 Chievo Chievo Rem Pescara Pescara
14/05 18:00 Frosinone Frosinone Rem Pisa Pisa
14/05 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese Rem Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
14/05 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana Rem Spezia Spezia
 Classement T P
1. Benevento Benevento 28 69
2. Crotone Crotone 28 49
3. Frosinone Frosinone 28 47
4. Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 28 45
5. Spezia Spezia 28 44
6. Cittadella Cittadella 28 43
7. Salernitana Salernitana 28 42
8. Chievo Chievo 28 41
9. Empoli Empoli 28 40
10. ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 28 38
11. Perugia Perugia 28 36
12. Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 28 36
13. Pisa Pisa 28 36
14. Pescara Pescara 28 35
15. Ascoli Ascoli 27 32
16. Venezia Venezia 28 32
17. Cremonese Cremonese 27 30
18. ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 28 25
19. Cosenza Cosenza 28 24
20. Livorno Livorno 28 18