Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2012 - 2013 Eerste Divisie


 Journée 1
10/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-3 MVV MVV
10/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
10/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
10/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
10/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 FF AGOVV AGOVV
10/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
12/08 14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/08 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 2
17/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17/08 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 1-2 FF Telstar Telstar
17/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Almere City Almere City
17/08 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
17/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 Emmen Emmen
17/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
17/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/08 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-0 FF Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 3
24/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-1 Emmen Emmen
24/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 FF AGOVV AGOVV
24/08 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 0-2 FF MVV MVV
24/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
24/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-5 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
24/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
27/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-4 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 4
31/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
31/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
31/08 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Telstar Telstar
31/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
31/08 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-1 FF De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
31/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
31/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
03/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 5
14/09 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-0 FF AGOVV AGOVV
14/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 MVV MVV
14/09 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
14/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
14/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-2 Almere City Almere City
16/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 6
21/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Telstar Telstar
21/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/09 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-3 FF MVV MVV
21/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
21/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
21/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 7
28/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-3 Emmen Emmen
28/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/09 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-2 FF AGOVV AGOVV
28/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-3 Almere City Almere City
30/09 14:30 Telstar Telstar 0-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/09 14:30 MVV MVV 4-2 Excelsior Excelsior
01/10 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-1 FF Cambuur Cambuur
01/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 8
05/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
05/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Telstar Telstar
05/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/10 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 0-5 FF Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-2 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
05/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
05/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
05/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-3 MVV MVV
05/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 9
19/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 Excelsior Excelsior
19/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/10 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 Almere City Almere City
19/10 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-3 FF De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/10 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 6-1 FF Emmen Emmen
19/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
19/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/10 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 10
26/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
26/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
26/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 MVV MVV
26/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 FF AGOVV AGOVV
26/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
26/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-0 Telstar Telstar
28/10 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-3 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
 Journée 11
02/11 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 0-4 FF FC Volendam FC Volendam
02/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Almere City Almere City
02/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-3 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
02/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
02/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
04/11 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
05/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 12
09/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-4 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 Telstar Telstar
09/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
09/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 Emmen Emmen
09/11 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-3 FF Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 FF AGOVV AGOVV
09/11 20:00 MVV MVV 4-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/11 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 13
16/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
16/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 FF AGOVV AGOVV
16/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-2 Almere City Almere City
16/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 MVV MVV
16/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
16/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
19/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 14
23/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Emmen Emmen
23/11 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 1-2 FF Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Almere City Almere City
23/11 20:00 MVV MVV 3-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Telstar Telstar
23/11 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 3-2 FF Excelsior Excelsior
25/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 15
30/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Telstar Telstar
30/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Emmen Emmen
30/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 MVV MVV
30/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
30/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
30/11 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 0-3 FF Den Bosch Den Bosch
02/12 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
02/12 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 FF AGOVV AGOVV
 Journée 16
07/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
07/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 17
14/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-3 Telstar Telstar
14/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
14/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/12 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 3-1 FF Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-6 FF AGOVV AGOVV
14/12 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 Emmen Emmen
14/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 MVV MVV
14/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/12 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 16
17/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/12 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 4-0 FF Almere City Almere City
17/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 18
21/12 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-1 FF Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/12 20:00 MVV MVV 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Emmen Emmen
21/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Telstar Telstar
21/12 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 0-2 FF Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/12 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Almere City Almere City
23/12 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 19
18/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar Rem AGOVV AGOVV
18/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 20
25/01 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
25/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 Telstar Telstar
28/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 21
01/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-1 Almere City Almere City
01/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/02 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-1 FF Emmen Emmen
01/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/02 20:00 MVV MVV - FF AGOVV AGOVV
01/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
01/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
03/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 16
04/02 20:00 MVV MVV 3-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
04/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
04/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 22
08/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
08/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 MVV MVV
08/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
10/02 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 6-2 Telstar Telstar
11/02 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 23
15/02 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF Excelsior Excelsior
15/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-3 Emmen Emmen
15/02 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 3-1 FF Almere City Almere City
15/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/02 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/02 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 20
18/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
18/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18/02 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
18/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 24
22/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 MVV MVV
22/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
22/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen - FF AGOVV AGOVV
22/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
22/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 19
25/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 6-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
25/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-2 MVV MVV
25/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/02 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-5 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 25
01/03 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 0-4 FF FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch - FF AGOVV AGOVV
01/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
01/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 19
04/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 22
04/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
 Journée 23
04/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 25
04/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 26
08/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 5-0 Almere City Almere City
08/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-1 FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
08/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
08/03 20:00 MVV MVV 2-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
08/03 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 27
15/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 MVV MVV
15/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FF AGOVV AGOVV
15/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Telstar Telstar
15/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-1 Emmen Emmen
15/03 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-1 FF TOP Oss TOP Oss
15/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-5 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Journée 19
18/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 27
18/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 28
29/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
29/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Telstar Telstar
29/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
29/03 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
29/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
29/03 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 29
01/04 14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-2 Almere City Almere City
01/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 Emmen Emmen
01/04 14:30 BV Veendam BV Veendam - FF Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-2 Excelsior Excelsior
01/04 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/04 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/04 14:30 Telstar Telstar 1-2 MVV MVV
01/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap - FF AGOVV AGOVV
 Journée 30
05/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
05/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 MVV MVV
05/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - FF AGOVV AGOVV
05/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
05/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 25
08/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 30
08/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior - FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
 Journée 31
12/04 20:00 MVV MVV 2-5 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-1 Emmen Emmen
12/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
12/04 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam - FF Telstar Telstar
12/04 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 19
15/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem BV Veendam BV Veendam
 Journée 31
15/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-5 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 32
19/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 MVV MVV
19/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
19/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
19/04 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF Cambuur Cambuur
19/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 16
22/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 33
26/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/04 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam - FF Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
26/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
26/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-0 Emmen Emmen
26/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Telstar Telstar
26/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 MVV MVV
26/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
26/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City - FF AGOVV AGOVV
 Journée 34
03/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - FF BV Veendam BV Veendam
03/05 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV - FF Eindhoven Eindhoven
03/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
03/05 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
03/05 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
03/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
03/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
03/05 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 Almere City Almere City
 Classement T P
1. FC Volendam FC Volendam 33 66
2. Cambuur Cambuur 33 63
3. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 33 59
4. MVV MVV 33 59
5. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 32 58
6. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 33 53
7. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 32 50
8. De Graafschap De Graafschap 33 49
9. Dordrecht Dordrecht 32 46
10. Den Bosch Den Bosch 33 44
11. BV Veendam BV Veendam 26 38
12. TOP Oss TOP Oss 33 37
13. Emmen Emmen 33 36
14. Telstar Telstar 32 33
15. Almere City Almere City 33 31
16. Excelsior Excelsior 32 22
17. Eindhoven Eindhoven 32 21
18. AGOVV AGOVV 18 20