Calendrier 2018 - 2019

17/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5-0 Utrecht Utrecht
Richard van der Venne 22' 1-0
Gino Bosz 35' 2-0
Thomas Verheijdt 69' 3-0
Maarten Pouwels 82' 4-0
Paco Van Moorsel 88' 5-0
27/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 NEC NEC
Nick Venema 32' 1-0
1-1 40' Anass Achahbar
1-2 90+5' Sven Braken
31/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
Facundo Lescano (Pen) 79' -
Toine van Huizen 84' -
07/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 PSV PSV
Jeredy Hilterman 23' 1-0
1-1 29' Ramon Pascal Lundqvist
Nick Venema 56' 2-1
2-2 72' Matthias Verreth
Nick Venema 90+2' 3-2
14/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
Edoardo Soleri 20' -
James Efmorfidis 36' -
- 61' Nick Venema
Ricardo Kip 90+3' -
21/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
01/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 MVV MVV
05/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
Huseyin Dogan 19' -
- 69' Rayan El Azrak
Delano Ladan 82' -
12/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
Ferdy Druijf (Pen) 12' 1-0
1-1 51' Sylla Sow
1-2 68' Jeredy Hilterman
Ferdy Druijf 75' 2-2
22/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-6 FC Twente FC Twente
0-1 11' Tom Boere (Pen)
0-2 14' Javier Espinosa
0-3 41' Rafik Zekhnini
0-4 56' Javier Espinosa
Nick Venema 62' 1-4
1-5 69' Jari Oosterwijk
1-6 78' Jari Oosterwijk
26/10 20:00 RKC RKC 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
0-1 16' Nick Lim
Hans Mulder 27' 1-1
Dylan Seys 42' 2-1
Kevin Vermeulen 47' 3-1
3-2 69' Sylla Sow
02/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
0-1 56' Livio Milts
Mohamed Mallahi 64' 1-1
1-2 87' Mario Engels
09/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-2 Utrecht Utrecht
0-1 7' Sylla Sow
0-2 14' Nick Venema
Rick van der Meer 28' 1-2
Lars Veldwijk (Pen) 31' 2-2
Lars Veldwijk 35' 3-2
Lars Veldwijk 64' 4-2
20/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 4-3 Ajax Ajax
Nick Venema 8' 1-0
Nick Venema 13' 2-0
2-1 33' Saku Ylätupa
Nick Venema 48' 3-1
Boy Kemper 56' 4-1
4-2 65' Teun Bijleveld
4-3 90+4' Václav Černý
23/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
Robin Schouten 69' 1-0
Anthony Berenstein 87' 2-0
03/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
Sylla Sow 20' -
- 75' Rauno Sappinen
07/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
14/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
Nick Venema 28' -
Nick Venema 48' -
Jonas Arweiler 71' -
- 77' Siebe Schets
Junior van der Velden (Pen) 84' -
21/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
Joeri Poelmans 45+1' -
Joeri Poelmans 49' -
13/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
Odysseus Velanas 13' 1-0
1-1 51' Mohamed Taabouni
1-2 72' Ondřej Mihálik
1-3 80' Jelle Duin
18/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
Matthew Smith 13' 1-0
28/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 RKC RKC
0-1 8' Emil Hansson (Pen)
0-2 16' Sylla Sow
Sylian Aldren Mokono 46' 1-2
01/02 20:00 NEC NEC 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
Ferdy Druijf (Pen) 15' 1-0
Mike Trésor Ndayishimiye 22' 2-0
2-1 24' Nick Venema
Ferdy Druijf 27' 3-1
Ferdy Druijf 43' 4-1
11/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-1 30' Jeroen Veldmate (Pen)
0-2 32' Richard van der Venne
Keelan Lebon 60' 1-2
1-3 66' Jeroen Veldmate
1-4 69' Richard van der Venne
Shayne Pattynama 73' 2-4
15/02 20:00 MVV MVV 4-2 Utrecht Utrecht
Koen Kostons 11' 1-0
1-1 28' Jonas Arweiler
Jordy Croux 55' 2-1
Luc Mares 65' 3-1
3-2 76' Nick Venema
Anthony van den Hurk 80' 4-2
25/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
0-1 55' Bryan Smeets
Ruben Hoogenhout 60' 1-1
1-2 75' Norichio Nieveld
01/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Telstar Telstar
0-1 15' Anass Najah
08/03 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
Justin Lonwijk 12' 1-0
Matthias Verreth (Pen) 51' 2-0
Amar Ćatić 64' 3-0
3-1 70' Jonas Arweiler
15/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
0-1 21' Samy Bourard
Constantin Albu 41' 1-1
1-2 45+1' Branco van den Boomen (Pen)
1-3 60' Samy Bourard
25/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-3 Utrecht Utrecht
Damjan Dostanic 5' 1-0
Václav Černý 8' 2-0
2-1 51' Mark Pabai
2-2 59' Junior van der Velden
Quinten Maduro 70' 3-2
3-3 73' Jonas Arweiler
29/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-5 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
01/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
0-1 5' Keelan Lebon
Mario Engels (Pen) 20' 1-1
Mitchell Paulissen 52' 2-1
05/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Almere City Almere City
0-1 56' James Efmorfidis
0-2 90' Ilias Alhalft
12/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
Sai van Wermeskerken 6' 1-0
Kevin van Kippersluis 35' 2-0
2-1 45' Nick Venema (Pen)
Junior van der Velden 47' 3-1
Robin Maulun 65' 4-1
19/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
Luuk Brouwers 10' 1-0
1-1 18' Nick Venema
Jort van der Sande 87' 2-1
2-2 90+3' Mitchell van Rooijen
22/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-1 1' Anthony Berenstein
Jonas Arweiler 12' 1-1
Mehdi Lehaire 21' 2-1
Mitchell van Rooijen 56' 3-1
26/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0-1 21' Richelor Sprangers
Mitchell van Rooijen 49' 1-1
03/05 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
0-1 31' Rayan El Azrak
Jari Schuurman 68' 1-1
1-2 90+1' Mitchell van Rooijen

Matches

Gardiens de but Défenseurs Milieu de terrain Attaquants