Hereford
Solihull Moors

Hereford - Solihull Moors (FA Cup 2021/2022)

Rencontre du Journée 4 en FA Cup 2021/2022 entre Hereford et Solihull Moors.

Date: 16/10/2021 16:00
Compétition: FA Cup
journée: Journée 4

Live

FA Cup

 Journée 4
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 0-5 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 0-4 Chesterfield Chesterfield
Hereford Hereford 0-1 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 0-0 Halifax Town Halifax Town
York City York City 1-1 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Stockport Stockport 3-0 Stamford Stamford
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3-1 Hastings United Hastings United
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 4-2 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1-1 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
Torquay Torquay 2-2 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Brackley Town Brackley Town 1-1 Guiseley Guiseley
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 2-1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 0-1 Kidderminster Kidderminster
Marske United Marske United 0-0 Gateshead Gateshead
Kettering Kettering 2-2 Buxton Buxton
Horsham Horsham 1-0 Woking Woking
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 1-1 St Albans City St Albans City
Southport Southport 2-3 Altrincham Altrincham
Marine Marine 1-1 Wrexham Wrexham
Boston Utd Boston Utd 1-1 Stratford Town FC Stratford Town FC
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 2-1 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Tamworth Tamworth 0-0 Notts County Notts County
Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd 2-0 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 2-2 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1-2 Bromley Bromley
Wealdstone Wealdstone 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 3-1 Dartford Dartford
Banbury United Banbury United 1-0 Bath City Bath City
Barnet Barnet 0-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Eastleigh Eastleigh 3-3 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1-1 Yate Town Yate Town
Southend United Southend United 4-1 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
Wrexham Wrexham 2-0 Marine Marine
Gateshead Gateshead 3-2 Marske United Marske United
Guiseley Guiseley 2-1 Brackley Town Brackley Town
Halifax Town Halifax Town 1-0 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 1-3 York City York City
Buxton Buxton 3-1 Kettering Kettering
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town FC 3-2 Boston Utd Boston Utd
Notts County Notts County 4-0 Tamworth Tamworth
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United P1-1 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
St Albans City St Albans City P5-3 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2-3P Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 2-3 Eastleigh Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 4-2 Torquay Torquay
Yate Town Yate Town 1-0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Manchester United Manchester United 04/02 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Chelsea Chelsea 05/02 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Kidderminster Kidderminster 05/02 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
Southampton Southampton 05/02 Coventry City Coventry City
Everton Everton 05/02 Brentford Brentford
Stoke City Stoke City 05/02 Wigan Wigan
Manchester City Manchester City 05/02 Fulham Fulham
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 05/02 Norwich City Norwich City
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 05/02 Hartlepool Hartlepool
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 05/02 Barnsley Barnsley
Peterborough United Peterborough United 05/02 QPR QPR
Cambridge United Cambridge United 05/02 Luton Town Luton Town
Tottenham Tottenham 05/02 Brighton Brighton
Liverpool Liverpool 06/02 Cardiff City Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 06/02 Leicester City Leicester City
Bournemouth Bournemouth 06/02 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood