Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2007 - 2008 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
01/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-3 Merksem Merksem
01/09 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 3-2 Ekeren Ekeren
01/09 15:00 Antiona Antiona 0-2 Gooreind Gooreind
01/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
01/09 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 5-2 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
01/09 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 Poppel Poppel
01/09 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 1-1 Merksplas Merksplas
01/09 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 3-1 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 2
08/09 15:00 Poppel Poppel 3-0 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
08/09 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-2 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
08/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
08/09 15:00 Merksem Merksem 1-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
08/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-4 Vosselaar Vosselaar
08/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-3 Zandvliet Zandvliet
08/09 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-1 Maccabi Maccabi
08/09 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 1-0 Antiona Antiona
 Journée 3
15/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 3-1 Gooreind Gooreind
15/09 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 4-1 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
15/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-4 Ekeren Ekeren
15/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-1 Merksem Merksem
15/09 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 0-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
15/09 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 1-4 Ranst Ranst
15/09 15:00 Antiona Antiona 1-1 Poppel Poppel
15/09 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 2-0 Merksplas Merksplas
 Journée 4
22/09 15:00 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Ternesse Ternesse
22/09 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
22/09 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-2 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
22/09 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 3-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
22/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 4-3 Antiona Antiona
22/09 15:00 Poppel Poppel 4-1 Maccabi Maccabi
22/09 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 2-4 Zandvliet Zandvliet
22/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 3-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 5
30/09 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-0 Ekeren Ekeren
30/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-1 Merksplas Merksplas
30/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 Gooreind Gooreind
30/09 15:00 Antiona Antiona 3-2 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
30/09 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 1-2 Ranst Ranst
30/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-2 Poppel Poppel
30/09 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-3 Zandvliet Zandvliet
30/09 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 1-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
 Journée 6
07/10 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 3-0 Merksem Merksem
07/10 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-0 Maccabi Maccabi
07/10 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 2-1 Antiona Antiona
07/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-1 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
07/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
07/10 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 0-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
07/10 15:00 Poppel Poppel 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
07/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Journée 7
14/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 Ranst Ranst
14/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-3 Poppel Poppel
14/10 15:00 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Merksplas Merksplas
14/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 3-1 Gooreind Gooreind
14/10 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 2-1 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
14/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
14/10 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-1 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
14/10 15:00 Antiona Antiona 1-3 Zandvliet Zandvliet
 Journée 8
21/10 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-5 Ternesse Ternesse
21/10 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
21/10 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 3-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
21/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 0-0 Maccabi Maccabi
21/10 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 1-2 Antiona Antiona
21/10 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 2-1 Ekeren Ekeren
21/10 15:00 Poppel Poppel 1-2 Merksem Merksem
21/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 3-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 9
28/10 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-2 Merksplas Merksplas
28/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-2 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
28/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-2 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
28/10 15:00 Merksem Merksem 2-2 Ranst Ranst
28/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-3 Poppel Poppel
28/10 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 1-3 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
28/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
28/10 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 8-1 Antiona Antiona
 Journée 10
04/11 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-0 Merksem Merksem
04/11 14:30 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 2-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
04/11 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
04/11 14:30 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 2-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/11 14:30 Antiona Antiona 1-0 Maccabi Maccabi
04/11 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 0-1 Ternesse Ternesse
04/11 14:30 Poppel Poppel 5-1 Gooreind Gooreind
04/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-0 Ekeren Ekeren
 Journée 11
11/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-0 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
11/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
11/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem 4-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
11/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 1-2 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
11/11 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 4-1 Ranst Ranst
11/11 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 2-3 Poppel Poppel
11/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 6-0 Antiona Antiona
11/11 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse 2-2 Maccabi Maccabi
 Journée 12
18/11 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-2 Merksem Merksem
18/11 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 2-0 Gooreind Gooreind
18/11 14:30 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 0-3 Ekeren Ekeren
18/11 14:30 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
18/11 14:30 Antiona Antiona 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
18/11 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi 0-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
18/11 14:30 Poppel Poppel 1-7 Ternesse Ternesse
18/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 0-1 Merksplas Merksplas
 Journée 13
25/11 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 4-2 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
25/11 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 1-5 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
25/11 14:30 Poppel Poppel 2-3 Ranst Ranst
25/11 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse 2-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
25/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-1 Maccabi Maccabi
25/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-1 Antiona Antiona
25/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem 3-1 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
25/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 2-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
 Journée 14
02/12 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-2 Gooreind Gooreind
02/12 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-0 Poppel Poppel
02/12 14:30 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 1-3 Merksplas Merksplas
02/12 14:30 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 0-4 Ekeren Ekeren
02/12 14:30 Antiona Antiona 2-2 Merksem Merksem
02/12 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
02/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
02/12 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse 0-1 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 16
16/12 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 2-2 Antiona Antiona
16/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
16/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst 4-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
16/12 14:30 Poppel Poppel 2-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
16/12 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 1-0 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
16/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 1-3 Maccabi Maccabi
16/12 14:30 Merksem Merksem 3-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/12 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 2-2 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 17
06/01 14:30 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 0-3 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
06/01 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
06/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-0 Merksem Merksem
06/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-1 Ekeren Ekeren
06/01 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi 1-3 Gooreind Gooreind
06/01 14:30 Antiona Antiona 0-0 Merksplas Merksplas
06/01 14:30 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 1-3 Poppel Poppel
06/01 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-2 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 18
13/01 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 1-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 0-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
13/01 14:30 Merksem Merksem 4-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
13/01 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
13/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-0 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
13/01 14:30 Poppel Poppel 3-1 Antiona Antiona
13/01 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 1-1 Maccabi Maccabi
13/01 14:30 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 0-6 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 19
20/01 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 6-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
20/01 14:30 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 0-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
20/01 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse 0-3 Merksem Merksem
20/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 5-0 Ekeren Ekeren
20/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-2 Gooreind Gooreind
20/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-0 Merksplas Merksplas
20/01 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi 0-1 Poppel Poppel
20/01 14:30 Antiona Antiona 0-3 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 20
27/01 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 3-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
27/01 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 2-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
27/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 0-2 Merksem Merksem
27/01 14:30 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 0-3 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
27/01 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-0 Antiona Antiona
27/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 0-1 Maccabi Maccabi
27/01 14:30 Poppel Poppel 3-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
27/01 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 15
03/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-3 Ternesse Ternesse
03/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
03/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-2 Maccabi Maccabi
03/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-1 Antiona Antiona
03/02 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-2 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
03/02 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 1-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
03/02 15:00 Poppel Poppel 3-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
03/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 0-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
 Journée 22
10/02 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-1 Ekeren Ekeren
10/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
10/02 15:00 Poppel Poppel 0-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
10/02 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 0-3 Merksem Merksem
10/02 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-2 Antiona Antiona
10/02 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 4-3 Maccabi Maccabi
10/02 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 3-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
10/02 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 0-1 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 23
17/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-5 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
17/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
17/02 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 5-3 Zandvliet Zandvliet
17/02 15:00 Antiona Antiona 1-1 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
17/02 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 5-1 Gooreind Gooreind
17/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-0 Merksplas Merksplas
17/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem 1-1 Poppel Poppel
17/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-1 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 24
24/02 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
24/02 15:00 Antiona Antiona 1-0 Ternesse Ternesse
24/02 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 1-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
24/02 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
24/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 Merksem Merksem
24/02 15:00 Poppel Poppel 2-0 Ekeren Ekeren
24/02 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 1-0 Gooreind Gooreind
24/02 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 2-0 Maccabi Maccabi
 Journée 25
02/03 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-1 Poppel Poppel
02/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem 2-3 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
02/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 5-1 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
02/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-4 Zandvliet Zandvliet
02/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-1 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
02/03 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 0-0 Antiona Antiona
02/03 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 3-3 Merksplas Merksplas
02/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-3 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 26
09/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
09/03 15:00 Antiona Antiona 0-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
09/03 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 3-2 Ekeren Ekeren
09/03 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 1-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
09/03 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 2-2 Merksem Merksem
09/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 Gooreind Gooreind
09/03 15:00 Poppel Poppel 1-2 Merksplas Merksplas
09/03 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 1-4 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 27
16/03 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
16/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 5-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
16/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem 2-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
16/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-0 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
16/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-2 Antiona Antiona
16/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Maccabi Maccabi
16/03 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 4-1 Poppel Poppel
16/03 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 5-1 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 28
30/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 Ekeren Ekeren
30/03 15:00 Antiona Antiona 2-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
30/03 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 2-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
30/03 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 0-0 Merksem Merksem
30/03 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 0-3 Gooreind Gooreind
30/03 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-1 Merksplas Merksplas
30/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst 5-2 Poppel Poppel
30/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 21
06/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-0 Gooreind Gooreind
06/04 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 0-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
06/04 15:00 Antiona Antiona 0-0 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
06/04 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 0-0 Zandvliet Zandvliet
06/04 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 0-0 Ekeren Ekeren
06/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-0 Merksplas Merksplas
06/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-0 Poppel Poppel
06/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-0 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 29
13/04 15:00 Poppel Poppel 0-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
13/04 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 6-1 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
13/04 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 0-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
13/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-0 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef
13/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem 5-0 Antiona Antiona
13/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-1 Maccabi Maccabi
13/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-4 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 30
20/04 15:00 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 1-0 Poppel Poppel
20/04 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-0 Ranst Ranst
20/04 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
20/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
20/04 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 1-3 Merksem Merksem
20/04 15:00 Antiona Antiona 3-0 Ekeren Ekeren
20/04 15:00 Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 6-1 Gooreind Gooreind
20/04 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-2 Merksplas Merksplas
 Classement T P
1. Ternesse Ternesse 30 56
2. Ranst Ranst 30 50
3. Merksem Merksem 30 49
4. Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 30 49
5. Poppel Poppel 30 47
6. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 30 46
7. Merksplas Merksplas 30 46
8. Zandvliet Zandvliet 30 44
9. Gooreind Gooreind 30 37
10. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 30 36
11. Vosselaar Vosselaar 30 36
12. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 30 35
13. Antiona Antiona 30 35
14. Ekeren Ekeren 30 34
15. Maccabi Maccabi 30 32
16. Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk 30 19