Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2008 - 2009 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
31/08 15:00 Heikant Heikant 2-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
31/08 15:00 Wildert Wildert 1-3 Mariakerke Mariakerke
31/08 15:00 Merksem Merksem 4-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
31/08 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 0-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
31/08 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-1 Walem Walem
31/08 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-3 Zandvliet Zandvliet
31/08 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 1-1 Gooreind Gooreind
31/08 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-0 Schriek Schriek
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 Schriek Schriek 2-2 Wildert Wildert
07/09 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
07/09 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 2-1 Heikant Heikant
07/09 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
07/09 15:00 Walem Walem 0-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
07/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Wavria Wavria
07/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-1 Tisselt Tisselt
07/09 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-0 Merksem Merksem
 Journée 3
14/09 15:00 Heikant Heikant 3-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
14/09 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-0 Gooreind Gooreind
14/09 15:00 Merksem Merksem 2-1 Schriek Schriek
14/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-3 Mariakerke Mariakerke
14/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
14/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
14/09 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 3-0 Walem Walem
14/09 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-2 Wildert Wildert
 Journée 4
21/09 15:00 Wildert Wildert 2-2 Merksem Merksem
21/09 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 4-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
21/09 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 3-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
21/09 15:00 Walem Walem 2-0 Heikant Heikant
21/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-0 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
21/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
21/09 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-1 Wavria Wavria
21/09 15:00 Schriek Schriek 2-2 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 5
27/09 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-1 Walem Walem
27/09 20:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
28/09 15:00 Heikant Heikant 1-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
28/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-0 Wildert Wildert
28/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 4-1 Schriek Schriek
28/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-3 Mariakerke Mariakerke
28/09 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 0-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
28/09 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 0-4 Merksem Merksem
 Journée 6
05/10 15:00 Schriek Schriek 3-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
05/10 15:00 Wildert Wildert 0-3 Wavria Wavria
05/10 15:00 Merksem Merksem 4-2 Tisselt Tisselt
05/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
05/10 15:00 Walem Walem 2-2 Gooreind Gooreind
05/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-4 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
05/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-0 Heikant Heikant
05/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-1 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 Heikant Heikant 1-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
12/10 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
12/10 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 2-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
12/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 3-0 Walem Walem
12/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-0 Merksem Merksem
12/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-2 Wildert Wildert
12/10 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 3-0 Schriek Schriek
12/10 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-3 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 8
19/10 15:00 Schriek Schriek 1-3 Heikant Heikant
19/10 15:00 Wildert Wildert 3-1 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
19/10 15:00 Merksem Merksem 2-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
19/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 3-1 Wavria Wavria
19/10 15:00 Walem Walem 1-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
19/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
19/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-0 Gooreind Gooreind
19/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 9
26/10 15:00 Heikant Heikant 2-3 Wildert Wildert
26/10 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-2 Schriek Schriek
26/10 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 3-0 Mariakerke Mariakerke
26/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 3-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
26/10 15:00 Walem Walem 2-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
26/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-1 Tisselt Tisselt
26/10 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 2-2 Merksem Merksem
26/10 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 6-1 Wavria Wavria
 Journée 10
02/11 14:30 Schriek Schriek 1-1 Gooreind Gooreind
02/11 14:30 Wildert Wildert 3-4 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
02/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem 1-1 Heikant Heikant
02/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 1-3 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
02/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria 2-4 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
02/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
02/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-2 Walem Walem
02/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke 2-5 Zandvliet Zandvliet
 Journée 11
08/11 20:00 Gooreind Gooreind 3-0 Wildert Wildert
08/11 20:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 5-2 Schriek Schriek
09/11 14:30 Heikant Heikant 5-0 Tisselt Tisselt
09/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-1 Merksem Merksem
09/11 14:30 Walem Walem 3-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
09/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
09/11 14:30 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 0-1 Wavria Wavria
09/11 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 3-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 12
16/11 14:30 Schriek Schriek 0-1 Walem Walem
16/11 14:30 Wildert Wildert 0-4 Zandvliet Zandvliet
16/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem 5-1 Gooreind Gooreind
16/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 1-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
16/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria 0-2 Heikant Heikant
16/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
16/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
16/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 13
23/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-3 Wavria Wavria
23/11 14:30 Walem Walem 3-2 Wildert Wildert
 Journée 14
30/11 14:30 Schriek Schriek 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
30/11 14:30 Wildert Wildert 2-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
30/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Walem Walem
30/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 2-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
30/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria 0-0 Gooreind Gooreind
30/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
30/11 14:30 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 2-2 Heikant Heikant
30/11 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 0-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 15
06/12 20:00 Gooreind Gooreind 2-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
07/12 14:30 Heikant Heikant 2-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
07/12 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-2 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
07/12 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 4-3 Wavria Wavria
07/12 14:30 Walem Walem 4-0 Tisselt Tisselt
07/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Merksem Merksem
07/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 5-0 Wildert Wildert
07/12 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke 0-0 Schriek Schriek
 Journée 16
13/12 20:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 6-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
14/12 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-2 Heikant Heikant
14/12 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke 0-0 Wildert Wildert
14/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-1 Merksem Merksem
14/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-2 Tisselt Tisselt
14/12 14:30 Walem Walem 1-0 Wavria Wavria
14/12 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 2-4 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
14/12 14:30 Schriek Schriek 1-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 17
21/12 14:30 Wildert Wildert 0-0 Schriek Schriek
21/12 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
21/12 14:30 Heikant Heikant 1-0 Gooreind Gooreind
21/12 14:30 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 2-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
21/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-1 Walem Walem
21/12 14:30 Wavria Wavria 3-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/12 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 2-5 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
21/12 14:30 Merksem Merksem 5-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 13
28/12 14:30 Heikant Heikant 2-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
28/12 14:30 Gooreind Gooreind 3-1 Tisselt Tisselt
28/12 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-0 Merksem Merksem
28/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-2 Schriek Schriek
28/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
28/12 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-4 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
 Journée 19
18/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 2-1 Schriek Schriek
18/01 14:30 Merksem Merksem 2-0 Wildert Wildert
18/01 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-1 Gooreind Gooreind
18/01 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-6 Zandvliet Zandvliet
18/01 14:30 Heikant Heikant 2-1 Walem Walem
18/01 14:30 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 2-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
18/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
18/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria 2-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 20
25/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-2 Heikant Heikant
25/01 14:30 Walem Walem 0-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
25/01 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-2 Gooreind Gooreind
25/01 14:30 Wildert Wildert 2-5 Tisselt Tisselt
25/01 14:30 Schriek Schriek 2-0 Wavria Wavria
25/01 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke 0-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
25/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-2 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
25/01 14:30 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 21
31/01 20:00 Gooreind Gooreind 0-0 Walem Walem
01/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-2 Schriek Schriek
01/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-1 Wildert Wildert
01/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-0 Merksem Merksem
01/02 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4-0 Zandvliet Zandvliet
01/02 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
01/02 15:00 Heikant Heikant 4-4 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
01/02 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 0-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 22
08/02 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-1 Heikant Heikant
08/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
08/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-0 Gooreind Gooreind
08/02 15:00 Walem Walem 1-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
08/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-1 Wavria Wavria
08/02 15:00 Wildert Wildert 3-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
08/02 15:00 Schriek Schriek 1-5 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
08/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 23
14/02 20:00 Gooreind Gooreind 4-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
15/02 15:00 Heikant Heikant 4-4 Schriek Schriek
15/02 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 1-0 Wildert Wildert
15/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Merksem Merksem
15/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-3 Tisselt Tisselt
15/02 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4-1 Walem Walem
15/02 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 5-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
15/02 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 24
22/02 15:00 Wildert Wildert 3-3 Heikant Heikant
22/02 15:00 Schriek Schriek 5-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/02 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 2-2 Gooreind Gooreind
22/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-0 Zandvliet Zandvliet
22/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-2 Walem Walem
22/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
22/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-1 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
22/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 25
28/02 20:00 Gooreind Gooreind 2-3 Schriek Schriek
01/03 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-0 Wildert Wildert
01/03 15:00 Heikant Heikant 2-2 Merksem Merksem
01/03 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 2-0 Tisselt Tisselt
01/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-4 Wavria Wavria
01/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
01/03 15:00 Walem Walem 0-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
01/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 4-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 26
08/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-1 Heikant Heikant
08/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem 4-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
08/03 15:00 Wildert Wildert 2-1 Gooreind Gooreind
08/03 15:00 Schriek Schriek 0-0 Zandvliet Zandvliet
08/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 0-1 Walem Walem
08/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
08/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-0 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
08/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 27
15/03 15:00 Walem Walem 2-1 Schriek Schriek
15/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 3-0 Wildert Wildert
15/03 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 0-2 Merksem Merksem
15/03 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-2 Tisselt Tisselt
15/03 15:00 Heikant Heikant 2-0 Wavria Wavria
15/03 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 1-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
15/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
15/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 28
22/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 Heikant Heikant
22/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 3-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-0 Gooreind Gooreind
22/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem 3-0 Zandvliet Zandvliet
22/03 15:00 Wildert Wildert 0-2 Walem Walem
22/03 15:00 Schriek Schriek 3-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
22/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 6-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
22/03 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 18
29/03 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 3-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
29/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-2 Heikant Heikant
29/03 15:00 Schriek Schriek 2-3 Merksem Merksem
29/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-2 Tisselt Tisselt
29/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-0 Wavria Wavria
29/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
29/03 15:00 Walem Walem 0-1 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
29/03 15:00 Wildert Wildert 2-6 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 29
05/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-2 Schriek Schriek
05/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-2 Wildert Wildert
05/04 15:00 Walem Walem 0-1 Merksem Merksem
05/04 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 5-1 Tisselt Tisselt
05/04 15:00 Gooreind Gooreind 1-2 Wavria Wavria
05/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
05/04 15:00 Heikant Heikant 1-2 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
05/04 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 30
19/04 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 3-3 Heikant Heikant
19/04 15:00 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 2-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
19/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-1 Gooreind Gooreind
19/04 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
19/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-1 Walem Walem
19/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem 6-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
19/04 15:00 Wildert Wildert 1-5 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
19/04 15:00 Schriek Schriek 3-0 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Classement T P
1. Zandvliet Zandvliet 30 59
2. Merksem Merksem 30 52
3. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 30 50
4. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 30 50
5. Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart 30 50
6. Heikant Heikant 30 44
7. Wavria Wavria 30 43
8. Walem Walem 30 43
9. Bonheiden Bonheiden 30 42
10. Tisselt Tisselt 30 41
11. Mariakerke Mariakerke 30 36
12. Gooreind Gooreind 30 33
13. Schriek Schriek 30 32
14. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 30 32
15. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 29
16. Wildert Wildert 30 29