Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2011 - 2012 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
27/08 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
27/08 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-2 Schoten SK Schoten SK
28/08 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
28/08 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-3 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
28/08 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
28/08 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 0-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
28/08 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-3 Tisselt Tisselt
28/08 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 1-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
 Journée 2
03/09 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
04/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-2 Hooikt Hooikt
04/09 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 2-0 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
04/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-2 Sint Job Sint Job
04/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-5 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
04/09 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-1 Ekeren Ekeren
04/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 0-3 VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 3
10/09 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
10/09 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 3-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
10/09 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 0-0 Tisselt Tisselt
11/09 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 0-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
11/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-0 Schoten SK Schoten SK
11/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
11/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
 Journée 4
17/09 19:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 0-1 Hooikt Hooikt
17/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
18/09 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
18/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 5-4 VV Duffel VV Duffel
18/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-5 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
18/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-0 Ekeren Ekeren
18/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
18/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-0 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 5
24/09 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 Hooikt Hooikt
25/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
25/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-3 Schoten SK Schoten SK
25/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 5-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
25/09 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
25/09 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 0-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
25/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
25/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 6
01/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
01/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 4-1 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
02/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
02/10 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
02/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-1 Tisselt Tisselt
02/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-0 Ekeren Ekeren
02/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-4 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
02/10 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 0-4 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 7
08/10 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-2 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
08/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-4 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
09/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Hooikt Hooikt
09/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
09/10 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 6-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
09/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
09/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
09/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-4 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
 Journée 8
15/10 19:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-5 Ekeren Ekeren
16/10 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
16/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
16/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
16/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
16/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
16/10 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 3-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
16/10 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 0-2 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 9
22/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
22/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-5 Sint Job Sint Job
23/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-7 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
23/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 0-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
23/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-0 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
23/10 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
23/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
23/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-0 Hooikt Hooikt
 Journée 10
29/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 5-3 VV Duffel VV Duffel
30/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 4-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
30/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Tisselt Tisselt
30/10 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 1-2 Ekeren Ekeren
30/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
30/10 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 6-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
30/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
30/10 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 3-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 11
05/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
05/11 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-0 Hooikt Hooikt
06/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 3-4 Oppuurs Oppuurs
06/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-0 Schoten SK Schoten SK
06/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 1-2 Sint Job Sint Job
06/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 4-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
06/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
06/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 7-2 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
 Journée 12
13/11 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
13/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-3 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/11 14:30 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 1-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
13/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
13/11 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 4-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
13/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-1 Ekeren Ekeren
13/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
13/11 14:30 Hooikt Hooikt 3-1 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 13
19/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Hooikt Hooikt
19/11 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-2 Sint Job Sint Job
20/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 5-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
20/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
20/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 2-3 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
20/11 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
20/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-1 Ekeren Ekeren
20/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 14
26/11 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 3-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
27/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
27/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
27/11 14:30 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 0-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
27/11 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 1-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
27/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Schoten SK Schoten SK
27/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 5-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
27/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 0-1 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 15
03/12 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-4 Sint Job Sint Job
04/12 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
04/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-3 Hooikt Hooikt
04/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
04/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-4 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
04/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
04/12 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-5 Oppuurs Oppuurs
04/12 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 4-1 Ekeren Ekeren
 Journée 16
11/12 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 2-2 Hooikt Hooikt
11/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-4 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
11/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
11/12 14:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
11/12 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 2-1 Ekeren Ekeren
11/12 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
11/12 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
11/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Journée 17
17/12 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-3 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
18/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-0 Tisselt Tisselt
18/12 14:30 Hooikt Hooikt 1-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
18/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 5-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
18/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 6-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
18/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 18
07/01 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
08/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-0 Ekeren Ekeren
08/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-4 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
08/01 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
08/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Hooikt Hooikt
08/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 0-4 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
08/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-0 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
08/01 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-3 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 19
14/01 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
14/01 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/01 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-0 Tisselt Tisselt
15/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-0 Schoten SK Schoten SK
15/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 3-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
15/01 14:30 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 1-4 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
15/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 0-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
15/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 20
21/01 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-4 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/01 14:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-0 Tisselt Tisselt
22/01 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-1 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
22/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-3 Sint Job Sint Job
22/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
22/01 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 0-2 Ekeren Ekeren
22/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
22/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 21
28/01 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
29/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren 1-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
29/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-3 Schoten SK Schoten SK
29/01 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
29/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 2-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
29/01 14:30 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 3-6 Hooikt Hooikt
29/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 4-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Journée 24
19/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
19/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
19/02 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
19/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-0 Tisselt Tisselt
19/02 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 1-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
19/02 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
19/02 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
19/02 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-3 Ekeren Ekeren
 Journée 25
25/02 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
25/02 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 4-3 Oppuurs Oppuurs
26/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
26/02 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
26/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 2-5 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
26/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-4 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
26/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-2 Hooikt Hooikt
26/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
 Journée 26
03/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 4-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
04/03 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 3-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
04/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-1 Ekeren Ekeren
04/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-5 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
04/03 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-3 Tisselt Tisselt
04/03 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 2-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
04/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
04/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 5-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 27
10/03 19:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-0 Schoten SK Schoten SK
10/03 20:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
11/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
11/03 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
11/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 0-3 Hooikt Hooikt
11/03 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-0 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
11/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-3 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 28
17/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
18/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-2 Schoten SK Schoten SK
18/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-5 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
18/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
18/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
18/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
18/03 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
18/03 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 3-1 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 17
25/03 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 1-2 Schoten SK Schoten SK
 Journée 22
25/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-1 Ekeren Ekeren
31/03 18:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK 0-3 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
31/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 0-6 Sint Job Sint Job
01/04 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 Tisselt Tisselt
01/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
01/04 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 2-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
01/04 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
01/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 5-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 23
14/04 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
15/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
15/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3-2 Hooikt Hooikt
15/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
15/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
15/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
15/04 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
15/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Journée 29
22/04 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
22/04 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 0-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
22/04 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-0 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
22/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
22/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-2 Ekeren Ekeren
22/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3-3 Hooikt Hooikt
22/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/04 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 6-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 30
29/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
29/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-3 Tisselt Tisselt
29/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 3-6 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
29/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/04 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
29/04 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 0-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
29/04 15:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 4-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
29/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 2
09/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Journée 17
06/01 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Classement T P
1. Sint Job Sint Job 30 77
2. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 30 56
3. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 30 54
4. Kontich FC Kontich FC 30 51
5. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 30 50
6. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 49
7. Hooikt Hooikt 30 47
8. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 30 45
9. Oppuurs Oppuurs 30 39
10. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 30 32
11. Tisselt Tisselt 30 30
12. Schoten SK Schoten SK 30 29
13. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 30 27
14. Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 30 26
15. Ekeren Ekeren 30 25
16. VV Duffel VV Duffel 30 24