Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2013 - 2014 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
30/08 20:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 1-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
31/08 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-1 Hooikt Hooikt
31/08 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
01/09 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-3 Nijlen Nijlen
01/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-4 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
01/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
01/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-0 Bevel Bevel
01/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 5-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 2
07/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
08/09 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
08/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-1 Wavria Wavria
08/09 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 1-3 VV Duffel VV Duffel
08/09 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
08/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
08/09 15:00 Bevel Bevel 4-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
08/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
 Journée 3
14/09 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-4 Aartselaar Aartselaar
14/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
14/09 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 2-2 Bevel Bevel
15/09 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-1 Hooikt Hooikt
15/09 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
15/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-2 Wavria Wavria
15/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
15/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-4 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 4
21/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
21/09 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 6-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
22/09 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
22/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
22/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-3 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
22/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
22/09 15:00 Bevel Bevel 0-3 Oppuurs Oppuurs
22/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-4 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 5
28/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-2 Bevel Bevel
28/09 19:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 5-2 Hooikt Hooikt
28/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-4 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
28/09 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 4-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
29/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 4-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
29/09 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
29/09 15:00 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-1 Wavria Wavria
29/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3-0 Aartselaar Aartselaar
 Journée 6
05/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-6 Nijlen Nijlen
05/10 20:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-2 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
06/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
06/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 0-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
06/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
06/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
06/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-3 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
06/10 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 0-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 7
12/10 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
12/10 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 4-0 Aartselaar Aartselaar
12/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
13/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-1 Wavria Wavria
13/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
13/10 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
13/10 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
13/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 2-0 Hooikt Hooikt
 Journée 8
19/10 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
19/10 20:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-3 Nijlen Nijlen
19/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
20/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-1 Bevel Bevel
20/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-3 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
20/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
20/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
20/10 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 2-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Journée 9
26/10 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
26/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
27/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 4-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
27/10 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
27/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
27/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 2-0 Wavria Wavria
27/10 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
27/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 0-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 10
02/11 20:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-5 Hooikt Hooikt
03/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
03/11 14:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
03/11 14:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 1-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
03/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-0 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
03/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria 2-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
03/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
03/11 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar 3-1 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 11
09/11 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0-3 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
09/11 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
10/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
10/11 14:30 Bevel Bevel 3-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
10/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-5 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
10/11 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 0-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
10/11 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
10/11 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen 5-2 Wavria Wavria
 Journée 12
16/11 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 4-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
16/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-0 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
17/11 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
17/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 5-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
17/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-0 Hooikt Hooikt
17/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
17/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-2 Nijlen Nijlen
17/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria 2-1 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 13
23/11 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-3 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
23/11 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 2-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
24/11 14:30 Bevel Bevel 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
24/11 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
24/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-5 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
24/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-0 Aartselaar Aartselaar
24/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
24/11 14:30 Hooikt Hooikt 2-3 Wavria Wavria
 Journée 14
30/11 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 4-3 Bevel Bevel
30/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
01/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
01/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
01/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-2 Hooikt Hooikt
01/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-2 Aartselaar Aartselaar
01/12 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 3-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
01/12 14:30 Wavria Wavria 0-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 15
07/12 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-0 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
07/12 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0-3 VV Duffel VV Duffel
08/12 14:30 Bevel Bevel 1-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
08/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
08/12 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 0-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
08/12 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-0 Wavria Wavria
08/12 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-4 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
08/12 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 16
14/12 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-0 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
15/12 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 6-0 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
15/12 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
15/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 4-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
15/12 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
15/12 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-1 Wavria Wavria
15/12 14:30 Bevel Bevel 2-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 17
04/01 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 1-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
04/01 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
04/01 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
05/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria 4-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
05/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Hooikt Hooikt
05/01 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-0 Bevel Bevel
05/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
05/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-5 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Journée 18
11/01 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-5 Oppuurs Oppuurs
11/01 20:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
12/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria 4-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
12/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
12/01 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-2 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
12/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-3 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
12/01 14:30 Hooikt Hooikt 3-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
12/01 14:30 Bevel Bevel 2-2 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
 Journée 19
18/01 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 0-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
18/01 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-1 Hooikt Hooikt
18/01 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
19/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-0 Wavria Wavria
19/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-5 Nijlen Nijlen
19/01 14:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-1 Bevel Bevel
19/01 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 0-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
19/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 20
25/01 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 0-4 Oppuurs Oppuurs
26/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
26/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
26/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-2 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
26/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria 2-2 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
26/01 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar 0-4 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
26/01 14:30 Bevel Bevel 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
26/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 21
01/02 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 0-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
01/02 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Hooikt Hooikt
01/02 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-4 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
02/02 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-2 Aartselaar Aartselaar
02/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
02/02 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 0-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
02/02 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-1 Wavria Wavria
02/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-1 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 23
15/02 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
15/02 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
15/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-3 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
16/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
16/02 15:00 Bevel Bevel 2-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
16/02 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 3-2 Aartselaar Aartselaar
16/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-0 Hooikt Hooikt
16/02 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-0 Wavria Wavria
 Journée 24
22/02 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
22/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
23/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
23/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
23/02 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 2-1 Nijlen Nijlen
23/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-0 Hooikt Hooikt
23/02 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
23/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-3 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 25
01/03 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 4-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
01/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 3-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
01/03 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 2-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
02/03 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
02/03 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 4-2 Wavria Wavria
02/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-4 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
02/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
02/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 26
08/03 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
09/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
09/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
09/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
09/03 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 3-1 Hooikt Hooikt
09/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-0 Oppuurs Oppuurs
09/03 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
09/03 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-3 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 27
15/03 19:30 Oppuurs Oppuurs 0-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
15/03 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
15/03 20:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 5-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
16/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
16/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-0 Aartselaar Aartselaar
16/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
16/03 15:00 Bevel Bevel 2-2 Wavria Wavria
 Journée 28
22/03 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 1-0 Nijlen Nijlen
22/03 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-3 Oppuurs Oppuurs
23/03 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
23/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
23/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-2 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
23/03 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
23/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-2 Bevel Bevel
23/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-1 Hooikt Hooikt
 Journée 22
28/03 20:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
30/03 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 5-0 Bevel Bevel
30/03 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 0-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
30/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-3 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
30/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
30/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-3 Nijlen Nijlen
30/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Oppuurs Oppuurs
30/03 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 2-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
 Journée 29
06/04 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
06/04 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen 0-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
06/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-0 Wavria Wavria
06/04 15:00 Oppuurs Oppuurs 4-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
06/04 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-1 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
06/04 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
06/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
06/04 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-4 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 30
13/04 15:00 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 2-2 Hooikt Hooikt
13/04 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-4 Aartselaar Aartselaar
13/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-3 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
13/04 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
13/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-4 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
13/04 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-3 Bevel Bevel
13/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
13/04 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-2 Oppuurs Oppuurs
 Classement T P
1. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 30 64
2. Nijlen Nijlen 30 59
3. Oppuurs Oppuurs 30 53
4. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 30 53
5. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 30 49
6. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 30 47
7. Bonheiden Bonheiden 30 47
8. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 30 46
9. VV Duffel VV Duffel 30 37
10. Hooikt Hooikt 30 35
11. Bevel Bevel 30 34
12. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 30 33
13. Kontich FC Kontich FC 30 31
14. Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 30 31
15. Aartselaar Aartselaar 30 30
16. Wavria Wavria 30 25