Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2015 - 2016 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
29/08 19:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 0-4 Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/08 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
29/08 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-0 Ranst Ranst
30/08 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
30/08 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 1-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
30/08 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
30/08 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Lint Lint
30/08 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 2
05/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Sint Job Sint Job
06/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
06/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 0-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
06/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
06/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
06/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 2-2 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
06/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
06/09 15:00 Lint Lint 1-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 3
12/09 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
12/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 5-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
12/09 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-1 Lint Lint
12/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
13/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/09 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 3-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
13/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Ranst Ranst
13/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 4
20/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
20/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
20/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-4 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
20/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 5-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
20/09 15:00 Lint Lint 0-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
20/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-1 Sint Job Sint Job
20/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
20/09 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 5
26/09 19:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 4-1 Lint Lint
26/09 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-3 Ranst Ranst
26/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 4-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
27/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
27/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
27/09 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
27/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-5 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
27/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 4-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 6
03/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
04/10 15:00 Lint Lint 4-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
04/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-4 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
04/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 0-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
04/10 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
04/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
04/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-0 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
04/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-2 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 7
11/10 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-2 Ranst Ranst
11/10 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
11/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-2 Lint Lint
11/10 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 4-4 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
11/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
11/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
11/10 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
 Journée 8
17/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
18/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
18/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
18/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-3 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
18/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-5 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
18/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-1 Sint Job Sint Job
18/10 15:00 Lint Lint 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
18/10 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 3-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
 Journée 9
24/10 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
24/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 4-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
25/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 5-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
25/10 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 3-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
25/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-3 Ranst Ranst
25/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-4 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
25/10 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
25/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 Lint Lint
 Journée 10
31/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-0 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
01/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
01/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
01/11 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-4 Kontich FC Kontich FC
01/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
01/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-2 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
01/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
01/11 14:30 Lint Lint 3-1 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 11
07/11 19:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 3-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
07/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
08/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
08/11 14:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
08/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
08/11 14:30 Lint Lint 0-1 Ranst Ranst
08/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
08/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 3-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 12
14/11 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
15/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
15/11 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
15/11 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 0-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
15/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
15/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
15/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-2 Lint Lint
 Journée 13
21/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
22/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 3-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
22/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 3-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
22/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
22/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
22/11 14:30 Lint Lint 1-4 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
22/11 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 1-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 14
28/11 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
29/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 1-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
29/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
29/11 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-0 Lint Lint
29/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
29/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-2 Ranst Ranst
29/11 14:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 3-0 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
 Journée 15
05/12 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
06/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
06/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
06/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
06/12 14:30 Lint Lint 0-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
06/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
06/12 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 2-2 Sint Job Sint Job
06/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 4-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 16
12/12 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-1 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
13/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-3 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
13/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
13/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
13/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-1 Sint Job Sint Job
13/12 14:30 Lint Lint 2-4 Bonheiden Bonheiden
13/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 2-5 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
13/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 17
19/12 19:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 3-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
19/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
20/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-4 Ranst Ranst
20/12 14:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
20/12 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 Lint Lint
20/12 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
20/12 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
20/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 18
10/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
10/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
10/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-2 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
10/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
10/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
10/01 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-1 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
10/01 14:30 Lint Lint 1-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
10/01 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 0-1 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 19
16/01 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
17/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
17/01 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
17/01 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 0-2 Ranst Ranst
17/01 14:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 4-0 Lint Lint
17/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
17/01 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 1-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
17/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 4-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 20
23/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-4 Sint Job Sint Job
24/01 14:30 Lint Lint 2-1 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
24/01 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
24/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-3 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
24/01 14:30 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
24/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
24/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
24/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-2 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
 Journée 21
30/01 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-0 Lint Lint
30/01 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
31/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 2-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
31/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
31/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
31/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
31/01 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 4-4 Ranst Ranst
31/01 14:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 3-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 22
06/02 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
07/02 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
07/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-0 Sint Job Sint Job
07/02 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
07/02 15:00 Lint Lint 2-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
07/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
07/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
07/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-3 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
 Journée 23
13/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/02 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
14/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
14/02 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
14/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 6-1 Lint Lint
14/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
14/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-1 Ranst Ranst
14/02 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 24
20/02 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
21/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
21/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-3 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
21/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
21/02 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 5-2 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
21/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
21/02 15:00 Lint Lint 3-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
21/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 25
28/02 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 0-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
28/02 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 6-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
28/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
28/02 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
28/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Lint Lint
28/02 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-1 Ranst Ranst
28/02 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-2 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
28/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 26
05/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
05/03 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-2 Sint Job Sint Job
06/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 Lint Lint
06/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
06/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
06/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
06/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-0 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
06/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 27
12/03 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
13/03 15:00 Lint Lint 3-3 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 4-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
13/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 1-3 Ranst Ranst
13/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-0 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
13/03 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 0-6 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
13/03 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
13/03 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 28
20/03 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-2 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
20/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
20/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-4 Ranst Ranst
20/03 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-6 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
20/03 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-1 Sint Job Sint Job
20/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
20/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-1 Lint Lint
20/03 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 2-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
 Journée 29
03/04 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
03/04 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 1-3 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
03/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-4 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
03/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
03/04 15:00 Lint Lint 2-4 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
03/04 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
03/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
03/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-3 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 30
10/04 15:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 5-1 Ranst Ranst
10/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
10/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-4 Lint Lint
10/04 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
10/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
10/04 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
10/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 5-4 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
10/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job - Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
 Classement T P
1. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 61
2. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 30 61
3. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 30 51
4. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 30 51
5. Sint Job Sint Job 29 51
6. Kontich FC Kontich FC 30 48
7. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 30 46
8. Ranst Ranst 30 43
9. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 30 39
10. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 30 39
11. Lint Lint 30 38
12. Bonheiden Bonheiden 30 37
13. Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 29 35
14. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 30 30
15. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 30 25
16. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 30 8