Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2016 - 2017 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
27/08 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 4-1 Wavria Wavria
28/08 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-1 Bevel Bevel
28/08 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Sint Job Sint Job
28/08 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
28/08 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 5-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
28/08 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
28/08 15:00 Lint Lint 0-2 Ranst Ranst
28/08 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 5-0 FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
 Journée 2
04/09 15:00 Bevel Bevel 0-2 Lint Lint
04/09 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-5 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
04/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 0-2 Herenthout Herenthout
04/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
04/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
04/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
04/09 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 0-5 FF Kontich FC Kontich FC
04/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-1 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 3
11/09 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 1-1 Bevel Bevel
11/09 15:00 Lint Lint 2-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
11/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-5 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
11/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 8-0 Wavria Wavria
11/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 5-0 FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
11/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0-4 Ranst Ranst
11/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-1 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 4
17/09 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
18/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 0-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
18/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
18/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 1-1 Lint Lint
18/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-3 Tisselt Tisselt
18/09 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
18/09 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - Bonheiden Bonheiden
18/09 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-4 Herenthout Herenthout
 Journée 5
25/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 3-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
25/09 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 2-2 Sint Job Sint Job
25/09 15:00 Lint Lint 1-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
25/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-1 Bevel Bevel
25/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Wavria Wavria
25/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK - Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
25/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-7 Kontich FC Kontich FC
25/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 8-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 6
01/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-3 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
02/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
02/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-5 Tisselt Tisselt
02/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria 4-4 Lint Lint
02/10 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 2-1 Ranst Ranst
02/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-5 Herenthout Herenthout
02/10 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
02/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 7
08/10 20:00 Tisselt Tisselt 5-5 Bonheiden Bonheiden
09/10 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 5-1 Wavria Wavria
09/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
09/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
09/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-4 Sint Job Sint Job
09/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-4 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
09/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
09/10 15:00 Lint Lint - Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
 Journée 8
15/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-0 Lint Lint
16/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-3 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
16/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
16/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
16/10 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - Herenthout Herenthout
16/10 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-2 Tisselt Tisselt
16/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-2 Ranst Ranst
16/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 4-1 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 9
23/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne - Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
23/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 Wavria Wavria
23/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
23/10 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-1 Sint Job Sint Job
23/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
23/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
23/10 15:00 Lint Lint 3-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
23/10 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 1-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 10
29/10 20:00 Wavria Wavria 0-0 Bevel Bevel
29/10 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
30/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Lint Lint
30/10 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Ranst Ranst
30/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-1 Herenthout Herenthout
30/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 0-0 Tisselt Tisselt
30/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 5-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
30/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 11
06/11 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 2-3 Wavria Wavria
06/11 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout 4-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
06/11 14:30 Lint Lint 1-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
06/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 2-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
06/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
06/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
06/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 6-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
06/11 14:30 Bevel Bevel - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
 Journée 12
12/11 19:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Lint Lint
12/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-1 Bevel Bevel
13/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 6-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
13/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 6-0 Ranst Ranst
13/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-2 Herenthout Herenthout
13/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria 0-6 Sint Job Sint Job
13/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-2 Tisselt Tisselt
13/11 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
 Journée 13
20/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
20/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 3-1 Lint Lint
20/11 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout 0-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
20/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 4-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
20/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 6-0 Wavria Wavria
20/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
20/11 14:30 Bevel Bevel 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
20/11 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 14
26/11 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-1 Sint Job Sint Job
27/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
27/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4-2 Ranst Ranst
27/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Bevel Bevel
27/11 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
27/11 14:30 Lint Lint 4-1 Herenthout Herenthout
27/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 5-0 Wavria Wavria
27/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Journée 15
04/12 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout 3-3 Tisselt Tisselt
04/12 14:30 Bevel Bevel 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
04/12 14:30 Wavria Wavria - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
04/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
04/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
04/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-0 Kontich FC Kontich FC
04/12 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
04/12 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 4-0 Lint Lint
 Journée 16
11/12 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Tisselt Tisselt
11/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst 0-4 Lint Lint
11/12 14:30 Bevel Bevel 0-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
11/12 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 3-1 Herenthout Herenthout
11/12 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 3-4 Bonheiden Bonheiden
11/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-3 VV Duffel VV Duffel
11/12 14:30 Wavria Wavria 1-4 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 17
18/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-1 Sint Job Sint Job
18/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
18/12 14:30 Lint Lint 0-1 Bevel Bevel
18/12 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout 1-2 Ranst Ranst
18/12 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
18/12 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 0-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
18/12 14:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
18/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 4-0 Wavria Wavria
 Journée 18
08/01 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 19
15/01 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout 7-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
15/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 6-0 Wavria Wavria
15/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
15/01 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-3 Bevel Bevel
15/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
15/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 4-2 Ranst Ranst
15/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/01 14:30 Lint Lint 3-2 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 20
21/01 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 5-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
22/01 14:30 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
22/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job 4-0 Herenthout Herenthout
22/01 14:30 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
22/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria 0-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
22/01 14:30 Bevel Bevel 1-1 Ranst Ranst
22/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-0 Lint Lint
22/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 21
29/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
29/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-7 Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
29/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 4-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
29/01 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0-3 Sint Job Sint Job
29/01 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout 0-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
29/01 14:30 Lint Lint 4-0 Wavria Wavria
29/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 5-0 Bevel Bevel
 Journée 22
04/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
05/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria 3-2 Herenthout Herenthout
05/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-2 Tisselt Tisselt
05/02 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Lint Lint
05/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Ranst Ranst
05/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 4-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
05/02 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-1 Bevel Bevel
05/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Journée 23
12/02 15:00 Bevel Bevel 3-4 Sint Job Sint Job
12/02 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
12/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
12/02 15:00 Lint Lint 0-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
12/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
12/02 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 6-1 Wavria Wavria
12/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
12/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 24
18/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 4-0 Herenthout Herenthout
19/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 Tisselt Tisselt
19/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-0 Bevel Bevel
19/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-0 Lint Lint
19/02 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
19/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-0 Ranst Ranst
19/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-2 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
19/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 5-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 25
25/02 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 2-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
26/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
26/02 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
26/02 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
26/02 15:00 Bevel Bevel 5-0 Wavria Wavria
26/02 15:00 Lint Lint 1-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
26/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
26/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-1 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 26
04/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 5-1 Herenthout Herenthout
04/03 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-1 Ranst Ranst
05/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-5 Sint Job Sint Job
05/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
05/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-3 Lint Lint
05/03 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Bevel Bevel
05/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-0 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 27
12/03 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
12/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst 3-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
12/03 15:00 Bevel Bevel 0-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
12/03 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
12/03 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 6-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
12/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 Wavria Wavria
12/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
12/03 15:00 Lint Lint 2-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 28
18/03 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 4-1 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
19/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 3-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
19/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-0 Ranst Ranst
19/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 5-1 Herenthout Herenthout
19/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-0 Bevel Bevel
19/03 15:00 Lint Lint 0-2 Tisselt Tisselt
19/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-4 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
19/03 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 26
26/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-2 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
 Journée 18
02/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 4-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
02/04 15:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-0 Tisselt Tisselt
02/04 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 1-2 Lint Lint
02/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
02/04 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-0 Herenthout Herenthout
02/04 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
02/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 7-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 29
02/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde - FF Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem
09/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 5-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
09/04 15:00 Wavria Wavria 1-1 Tisselt Tisselt
09/04 15:00 Herenthout Herenthout 3-1 FF Lint Lint
09/04 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
09/04 15:00 Bevel Bevel 0-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
09/04 15:00 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 0-4 VV Duffel VV Duffel
09/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Journée 30
09/04 15:00 Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem - FF Wavria Wavria
22/04 19:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
23/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-0 Sint Job Sint Job
23/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-0 Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart
23/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 5-1 Herenthout Herenthout
23/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-3 Bevel Bevel
23/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-6 Ranst Ranst
23/04 15:00 Lint Lint 1-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Classement T P
1. Kontich FC Kontich FC 29 65
2. Tisselt Tisselt 29 59
3. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 28 55
4. Sint Job Sint Job 28 54
5. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 28 51
6. Bonheiden Bonheiden 28 50
7. VV Duffel VV Duffel 29 50
8. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 28 38
9. Herenthout Herenthout 28 34
10. Ranst Ranst 28 34
11. Lint Lint 28 32
12. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 28 26
13. Bevel Bevel 28 23
14. Wavria Wavria 28 14
15. Exc. Kaart Exc. Kaart 28 12
16. Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 3 0