Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2017 - 2018 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
26/08 18:00 Walem Walem 1-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
27/08 15:00 Lint Lint 1-2 Burcht Burcht
27/08 15:00 Ranst Ranst 3-4 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
27/08 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
27/08 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 3-6 Broechem Broechem
27/08 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 5-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
27/08 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
27/08 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 2
02/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
03/09 15:00 Burcht Burcht 6-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
03/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-3 VV Duffel VV Duffel
03/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
03/09 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-0 Tisselt Tisselt
03/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 6-0 Lint Lint
03/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 3-4 Ranst Ranst
03/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 1-1 Walem Walem
 Journée 3
10/09 15:00 Walem Walem 1-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
10/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
10/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-0 Broechem Broechem
10/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
10/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
10/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-1 Burcht Burcht
10/09 15:00 Lint Lint 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
10/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Journée 4
16/09 20:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 4-1 Ranst Ranst
16/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
17/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-4 VV Duffel VV Duffel
17/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
17/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 2-0 Lint Lint
17/09 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-0 Walem Walem
17/09 15:00 Burcht Burcht 1-2 Tisselt Tisselt
17/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 3-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 5
24/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 4-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
24/09 15:00 Lint Lint 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
24/09 15:00 Ranst Ranst 4-3 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
24/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
24/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 5-1 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
24/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3-2 Broechem Broechem
24/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 5-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
24/09 15:00 Walem Walem 5-2 Burcht Burcht
 Journée 6
30/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-0 Lint Lint
01/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
01/10 15:00 Burcht Burcht 5-2 Ranst Ranst
01/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-2 Walem Walem
01/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-0 Tisselt Tisselt
01/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
01/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
01/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 7
07/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
08/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 4-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
08/10 15:00 Lint Lint 2-2 Tisselt Tisselt
08/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 4-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
08/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-0 Broechem Broechem
08/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
08/10 15:00 Walem Walem 2-4 VV Duffel VV Duffel
08/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-3 Burcht Burcht
 Journée 8
14/10 19:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
15/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
15/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-2 Lint Lint
15/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 4-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
15/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-0 Walem Walem
15/10 15:00 Burcht Burcht 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
15/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 6-4 Bonheiden Bonheiden
15/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-3 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 9
21/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-4 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
22/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
22/10 15:00 Lint Lint 2-1 Walem Walem
22/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-3 Tisselt Tisselt
22/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-0 Burcht Burcht
22/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 6-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
22/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
22/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-3 Broechem Broechem
 Journée 10
28/10 19:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
29/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-0 Lint Lint
29/10 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
29/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 5-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
29/10 15:00 Walem Walem 1-4 Ranst Ranst
29/10 15:00 Burcht Burcht 0-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
29/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 5-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
29/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-6 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 11
05/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
05/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-1 Walem Walem
05/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
05/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 11-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
05/11 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-4 Burcht Burcht
05/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-2 Tisselt Tisselt
05/11 14:30 Lint Lint 0-3 Ranst Ranst
05/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem 1-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
 Journée 12
12/11 14:30 Burcht Burcht 5-1 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
12/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-3 Broechem Broechem
12/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 3-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
12/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 1-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
12/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
12/11 14:30 Walem Walem 1-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
12/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
12/11 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-1 Lint Lint
 Journée 13
18/11 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-4 VV Duffel VV Duffel
18/11 20:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
19/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 4-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
19/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-2 Walem Walem
19/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-2 Ranst Ranst
19/11 14:30 Lint Lint 0-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
19/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 2-0 Tisselt Tisselt
19/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem 2-2 Burcht Burcht
 Journée 14
26/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
26/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 6-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
26/11 14:30 Burcht Burcht 1-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
26/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-8 Broechem Broechem
26/11 14:30 Lint Lint 2-4 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
26/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
26/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst 4-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
26/11 14:30 Walem Walem 0-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 15
02/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-0 Walem Walem
03/12 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 4-0 Burcht Burcht
03/12 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
03/12 14:30 Broechem Broechem 0-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
03/12 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0-2 Tisselt Tisselt
03/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
03/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 7-1 Ranst Ranst
03/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Lint Lint
 Journée 16
09/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-1 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 18
06/01 19:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 3-0 Walem Walem
07/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-2 Tisselt Tisselt
07/01 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
07/01 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 3-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
07/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-3 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
07/01 14:30 Burcht Burcht 1-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
07/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 Lint Lint
07/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem 3-1 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 19
14/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 3-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
14/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
14/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 3-0 Burcht Burcht
14/01 14:30 Lint Lint 1-5 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
14/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-5 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
14/01 14:30 Walem Walem 1-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
14/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Broechem Broechem
14/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 20
21/01 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
21/01 14:30 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
21/01 14:30 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 4-1 Ranst Ranst
21/01 14:30 Burcht Burcht 0-3 Walem Walem
21/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-5 Tisselt Tisselt
21/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-2 Lint Lint
21/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem 2-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 21
28/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst 3-1 Burcht Burcht
28/01 14:30 Lint Lint 2-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
28/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt 0-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
28/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
28/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-0 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
28/01 14:30 Walem Walem 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
28/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-2 Broechem Broechem
28/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 22
04/02 15:00 Burcht Burcht 4-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
04/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 3-1 Lint Lint
04/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 1-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
04/02 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 0-5 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
04/02 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
04/02 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 4-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
04/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-1 Walem Walem
04/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-3 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 23
11/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/02 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 3-1 Broechem Broechem
11/02 15:00 Walem Walem 3-1 Tisselt Tisselt
11/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-6 VV Duffel VV Duffel
11/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-0 Burcht Burcht
11/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-2 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
11/02 15:00 Lint Lint 1-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
11/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 24
18/02 15:00 Burcht Burcht 1-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
18/02 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 1-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
18/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-7 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
18/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-1 Ranst Ranst
18/02 15:00 Walem Walem 2-3 Lint Lint
18/02 15:00 Broechem Broechem 3-1 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
18/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 4-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
18/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-7 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 25
24/02 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
25/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
25/02 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0-1 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
25/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-3 Tisselt Tisselt
25/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-1 Burcht Burcht
25/02 15:00 Lint Lint 0-2 Broechem Broechem
25/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
25/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-0 Walem Walem
 Journée 26
03/03 19:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-6 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
04/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 1-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
04/03 15:00 Burcht Burcht 3-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
04/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst 4-2 Lint Lint
04/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-3 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
04/03 15:00 Walem Walem 2-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
04/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 3-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
04/03 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-0 Broechem Broechem
 Journée 27
11/03 15:00 Lint Lint 0-4 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
11/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-2 Walem Walem
11/03 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-4 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-1 Tisselt Tisselt
11/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem 4-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
11/03 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-1 Burcht Burcht
11/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
11/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 0-3 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 28
18/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
18/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst 1-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
18/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-2 Lint Lint
18/03 15:00 Burcht Burcht 1-6 Broechem Broechem
18/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 4-0 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
18/03 15:00 Walem Walem 2-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
18/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 1-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Journée 16
08/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
08/04 15:00 Burcht Burcht 2-1 Lint Lint
08/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 6-2 Bonheiden Bonheiden
08/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
08/04 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0-0 Walem Walem
08/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem 1-3 Tisselt Tisselt
08/04 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 0-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 28
11/04 20:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-0 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
 Journée 17
15/04 15:00 Walem Walem 2-4 Broechem Broechem
15/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
15/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 4-1 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
15/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
15/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-5 Burcht Burcht
15/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
15/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 6-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
15/04 15:00 Lint Lint 0-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 29
22/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0-0 Bonheiden Bonheiden
22/04 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-2 VV Duffel VV Duffel
22/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-0 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
22/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-1 Tisselt Tisselt
22/04 15:00 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 2-2 Burcht Burcht
22/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-1 Lint Lint
22/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 1-3 Ranst Ranst
22/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 4-2 Walem Walem
 Journée 30
29/04 15:00 Lint Lint 0-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
29/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-4 Broechem Broechem
29/04 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-3 Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
29/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 4-7 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
29/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 3-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
29/04 15:00 Burcht Burcht 2-2 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
29/04 15:00 Walem Walem 1-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
29/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Classement T P
1. VV Duffel VV Duffel 30 72
2. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 30 63
3. Tisselt Tisselt 30 63
4. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 30 58
5. Ranst Ranst 30 54
6. Broechem Broechem 30 54
7. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 47
8. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 30 46
9. Burcht Burcht 30 35
10. Walem Walem 30 33
11. Bonheiden Bonheiden 30 33
12. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 30 33
13. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 30 33
14. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 30 32
15. Lint Lint 30 17
16. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 30 6