Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2020 - 2021 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
12/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
13/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
13/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 0-4 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
13/09 15:00 Walem Walem 1-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
13/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 4-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/09 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 2-0 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
13/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 3
20/09 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-3 Ekeren Ekeren
20/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 5-0 Walem Walem
20/09 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
20/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-0 Broechem Broechem
20/09 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
20/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-1 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
20/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 4
26/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
26/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-0 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
27/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 3-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
27/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-1 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
27/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-4 Sint Job Sint Job
27/09 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
27/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 3-0 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
 Journée 5
04/10 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
04/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-5 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
04/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-1 Walem Walem
04/10 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 2-3 Ekeren Ekeren
04/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
04/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-2 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
04/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 1-1 Broechem Broechem
04/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 6
10/10 19:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
10/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-1 Sint Job Sint Job
11/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-4 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-3 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
11/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 3-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
11/10 15:00 Walem Walem 2-2 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
11/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 4-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
11/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 7
17/10 19:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
18/10 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
18/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
18/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Walem Walem
18/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Broechem Broechem
18/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
18/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
18/10 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 8
24/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
25/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
25/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
25/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
25/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
25/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
25/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
25/10 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
31/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
01/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
01/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
01/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Walem Walem
01/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
01/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
01/11 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Broechem Broechem
 Journée 10
07/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
08/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
08/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
08/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
08/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
08/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
08/11 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
08/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
11/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
11/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
11/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Walem Walem
11/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
11/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Broechem Broechem
11/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
 Journée 11
14/11 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
15/11 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
15/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
15/11 14:30 Walem Walem Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
15/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
15/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
15/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
15/11 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Broechem Broechem
 Journée 12
21/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
22/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem Annulé Walem Walem
22/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
22/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
22/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
22/11 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
22/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 13
29/11 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
29/11 14:30 Walem Walem Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
29/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
29/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
29/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
29/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
29/11 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
29/11 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Broechem Broechem
 Journée 14
05/12 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
06/12 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Broechem Broechem
06/12 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Walem Walem
06/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
06/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
06/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
06/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
06/12 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 15
12/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
13/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
13/12 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
13/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/12 14:30 Broechem Broechem Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
13/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
13/12 14:30 Walem Walem Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
13/12 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 16
19/12 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
19/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
20/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
20/12 14:30 Broechem Broechem Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/12 14:30 Walem Walem Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
20/12 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
20/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
20/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 4
27/12 14:30 Walem Walem Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 17
10/01 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
10/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
10/01 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
10/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
10/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
10/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
10/01 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Broechem Broechem
10/01 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Walem Walem
 Journée 18
16/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
17/01 14:30 Walem Walem Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
17/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
17/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
17/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
17/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
17/01 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
17/01 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 19
24/01 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
24/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
24/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
24/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Walem Walem
24/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
24/01 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
24/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
24/01 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Broechem Broechem
 Journée 20
30/01 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
30/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
31/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
31/01 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
31/01 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
31/01 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
31/01 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
31/01 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 21
07/02 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
07/02 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
07/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
07/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
07/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
07/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Broechem Broechem
07/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
07/02 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Walem Walem
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
21/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
21/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
21/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
21/02 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
21/02 15:00 Broechem Broechem Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
21/02 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 23
27/02 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Walem Walem
28/02 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
28/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
28/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
28/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
28/02 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Broechem Broechem
28/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
28/02 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
07/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
07/03 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
07/03 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
07/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
07/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
07/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
07/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Walem Walem
13/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Broechem Broechem
14/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
14/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
14/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
14/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
14/03 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
14/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
21/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
21/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
21/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
21/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Walem Walem
21/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
21/03 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
27/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
28/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
28/03 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé Broechem Broechem
28/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
28/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
28/03 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
28/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Walem Walem
11/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
11/04 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
11/04 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
11/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
11/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
11/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Annulé VV Duffel VV Duffel
18/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem Annulé Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
18/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Annulé Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
18/04 15:00 Walem Walem Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
18/04 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Annulé Sint Job Sint Job
18/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Annulé Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
18/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Annulé K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
18/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Annulé KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
25/04 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Annulé Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
25/04 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Annulé Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
25/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Annulé Ekeren Ekeren
25/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
25/04 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Annulé Broechem Broechem
25/04 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Annulé Bonheiden Bonheiden
25/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Annulé Walem Walem
 Classement T P
1. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0 0
2. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0 0
3. Walem Walem 0 0
4. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0 0
5. Bonheiden Bonheiden 0 0
6. Ekeren Ekeren 0 0
7. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0 0
8. Mariakerke Mariakerke 0 0
9. Broechem Broechem 0 0
10. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0 0
11. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0 0
12. Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0 0
13. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 0 0
14. VV Duffel VV Duffel 0 0
15. Sint Job Sint Job 0 0
16. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 0 0