Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2020 - 2021 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
11/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Rem Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
11/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
11/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem Walem Walem
11/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Rem KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
11/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Rem Broechem Broechem
11/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Rem s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Rem Ekeren Ekeren
 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
12/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 5-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
13/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
13/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 0-4 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
13/09 15:00 Walem Walem 1-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
13/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 4-0 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/09 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 2-0 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
13/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-2 Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 3
20/09 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-3 Ekeren Ekeren
20/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 5-0 Walem Walem
20/09 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
20/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-0 Broechem Broechem
20/09 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
20/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 3-1 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
20/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 4
26/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-2 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
26/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 2-0 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
27/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 3-3 Bonheiden Bonheiden
27/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-1 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
27/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 1-4 Sint Job Sint Job
27/09 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-1 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
27/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 3-0 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
27/12 14:30 Walem Walem Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 5
04/10 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
04/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-5 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
04/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 4-1 Walem Walem
04/10 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 2-3 Ekeren Ekeren
04/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
04/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 1-2 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
04/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 1-1 Broechem Broechem
04/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 6
10/10 19:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
10/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-1 Sint Job Sint Job
11/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-4 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-3 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
11/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 3-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
11/10 15:00 Walem Walem 2-2 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
11/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 4-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
11/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 7
17/10 19:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Rem Ekeren Ekeren
18/10 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
18/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job Rem Mariakerke Mariakerke
18/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Rem Walem Walem
18/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Rem Broechem Broechem
18/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
18/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
18/10 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Rem Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 8
24/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Bonheiden Bonheiden
25/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Rem Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
25/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Sint Job Sint Job
25/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Rem s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
25/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem Rem KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
25/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
25/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
25/10 15:00 Walem Walem Rem Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Rem Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
31/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Rem Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
01/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
01/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Rem Mariakerke Mariakerke
01/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Rem Walem Walem
01/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
01/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
01/11 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Rem Broechem Broechem
 Journée 10
07/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
08/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
08/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem Rem Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
08/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Rem KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
08/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Rem Ekeren Ekeren
08/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Bonheiden Bonheiden
08/11 15:00 Walem Walem Rem Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
08/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Rem Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 11
14/11 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
15/11 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Rem Sint Job Sint Job
15/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
15/11 14:30 Walem Walem Rem Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
15/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
15/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Rem Mariakerke Mariakerke
15/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Rem Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
15/11 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren Rem Broechem Broechem
 Journée 12
21/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Ekeren Ekeren
22/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem Rem Walem Walem
22/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
22/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
22/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Rem Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
22/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
22/11 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Rem Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
22/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Rem Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 13
29/11 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
29/11 14:30 Walem Walem Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
29/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Rem Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
29/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
29/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Rem Mariakerke Mariakerke
29/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden Rem Sint Job Sint Job
29/11 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
29/11 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Rem Broechem Broechem
 Journée 14
05/12 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
06/12 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK Rem Broechem Broechem
06/12 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke Rem Walem Walem
06/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel Rem Bonheiden Bonheiden
06/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job Rem KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
06/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Ekeren Ekeren
06/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
06/12 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers Rem s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 15
12/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Rem Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
13/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Rem Mariakerke Mariakerke
13/12 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
13/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/12 14:30 Broechem Broechem Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
13/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Rem Sint Job Sint Job
13/12 14:30 Walem Walem Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
13/12 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden Rem Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 16
19/12 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
19/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC Rem Sint Job Sint Job
20/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Rem VV Duffel VV Duffel
20/12 14:30 Broechem Broechem Rem Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/12 14:30 Walem Walem Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
20/12 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Rem Bonheiden Bonheiden
20/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren Rem Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
20/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 17
10/01 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK - KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
10/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel - Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
10/01 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke - Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
10/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job - Ekeren Ekeren
10/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden - s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
10/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK - Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
10/01 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer - Broechem Broechem
10/01 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers - Walem Walem
 Journée 18
16/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC - Bonheiden Bonheiden
17/01 14:30 Walem Walem - Sint Job Sint Job
17/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht - Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
17/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde - KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
17/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem - Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
17/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren - VV Duffel VV Duffel
17/01 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG - K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
17/01 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke - Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 19
24/01 14:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
24/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
24/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
24/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Walem Walem
24/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
24/01 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
24/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
24/01 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Broechem Broechem
 Journée 20
30/01 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
30/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
31/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
31/01 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
31/01 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
31/01 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
31/01 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
31/01 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 21
07/02 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
07/02 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
07/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
07/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
07/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
07/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Broechem Broechem
07/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
07/02 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Walem Walem
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
21/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
21/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
21/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
21/02 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
21/02 15:00 Broechem Broechem ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
21/02 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 23
27/02 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Walem Walem
28/02 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
28/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
28/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
28/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
28/02 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Broechem Broechem
28/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
28/02 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
07/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
07/03 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
07/03 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
07/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
07/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
07/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
07/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK ...-... Walem Walem
13/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Broechem Broechem
14/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
14/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
14/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
14/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
14/03 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
14/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
21/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
21/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
21/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
21/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Walem Walem
21/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
21/03 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
27/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
28/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
28/03 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Broechem Broechem
28/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
28/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
28/03 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
28/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Walem Walem
11/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
11/04 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
11/04 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
11/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
11/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
11/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
18/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem ...-... Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
18/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
18/04 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
18/04 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
18/04 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
18/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
18/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
25/04 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
25/04 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
25/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
25/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
25/04 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Broechem Broechem
25/04 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
25/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Walem Walem
 Classement T P
1. Ekeren Ekeren 0 0
2. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0 0
3. Bonheiden Bonheiden 0 0
4. Walem Walem 0 0
5. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0 0
6. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0 0
7. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 0 0
8. Sint Job Sint Job 0 0
9. VV Duffel VV Duffel 0 0
10. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 0 0
11. Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0 0
12. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 0 0
13. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 0 0
14. Mariakerke Mariakerke 0 0
15. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0 0
16. Broechem Broechem 0 0