Deviens fan! 24

Saison 2021 - 2022 Anvers (2A)


 Journée 1
04/09 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-3 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
05/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-1 Bonheiden Bonheiden
05/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-4 Tisselt Tisselt
05/09 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 5-0 Ekeren Ekeren
05/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 2-1 Walem Walem
05/09 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 2-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
05/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
05/09 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 3-1 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 2-1 Sint Job Sint Job
12/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-2 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
12/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
12/09 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 1-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
12/09 15:00 Walem Walem 1-4 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
12/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 3-1 VV Duffel VV Duffel
12/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 3
19/09 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
19/09 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-3 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
19/09 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
19/09 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-3 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
19/09 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 1-1 Walem Walem
19/09 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 3-0 Tisselt Tisselt
19/09 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 4-1 Ekeren Ekeren
19/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 2
22/09 20:00 Ekeren Ekeren 0-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 4
25/09 16:00 Walem Walem 1-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
25/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 3-5 Bonheiden Bonheiden
26/09 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-2 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
26/09 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 1-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
26/09 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 3-1 Zandvliet Zandvliet
26/09 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 1-3 Mariakerke Mariakerke
26/09 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 4-4 Sint Job Sint Job
26/09 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 0-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 5
02/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-3 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
03/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-1 Ekeren Ekeren
03/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 3-0 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
03/10 15:00 Walem Walem 1-2 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
03/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
03/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 1-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
03/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-1 Tisselt Tisselt
03/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-7 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 6
09/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 4-0 VV Duffel VV Duffel
10/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 3-4 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
10/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren 3-1 Walem Walem
10/10 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 4-3 Sint Job Sint Job
10/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 2-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
10/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
10/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 2-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
10/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 1-4 Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 7
16/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 3-1 Ekeren Ekeren
16/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 1-1 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
17/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 7-1 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
17/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel 0-2 Zandvliet Zandvliet
17/10 15:00 Walem Walem 1-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
17/10 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 0-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
17/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 2-2 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
17/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job 1-5 Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 8
24/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
24/10 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
24/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
24/10 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
24/10 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Walem Walem
24/10 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
24/10 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
24/10 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 9
30/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
30/10 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
31/10 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
31/10 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
31/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
31/10 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
31/10 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
31/10 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 10
07/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
07/11 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
07/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Walem Walem
07/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
07/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
07/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
07/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
07/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
14/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
14/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
14/11 14:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
14/11 14:30 Walem Walem ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
14/11 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
14/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
14/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
 Journée 12
20/11 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
21/11 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Walem Walem
21/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
21/11 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
21/11 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
21/11 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
21/11 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
21/11 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
28/11 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
28/11 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
28/11 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
28/11 14:30 Walem Walem ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
28/11 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
28/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
28/11 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 14
04/12 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
05/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
05/12 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
05/12 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
05/12 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
05/12 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Walem Walem
05/12 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
05/12 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 15
12/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
12/12 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
12/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
12/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
12/12 14:30 Walem Walem ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
12/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
 Journée 30
12/12 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 15
12/12 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Journée 16
18/12 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
19/12 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
19/12 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
19/12 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
19/12 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
19/12 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
19/12 14:30 Walem Walem ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
19/12 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 17
15/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
16/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
16/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
16/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Walem Walem
16/01 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
16/01 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
16/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
16/01 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 18
22/01 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
23/01 14:30 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
23/01 14:30 Walem Walem ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
23/01 14:30 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
23/01 14:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
23/01 14:30 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
23/01 14:30 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
23/01 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 19
29/01 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
30/01 14:30 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
30/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
30/01 14:30 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
30/01 14:30 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
30/01 14:30 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Walem Walem
30/01 14:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
30/01 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
 Journée 20
05/02 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Walem Walem
06/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
06/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
06/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
06/02 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
06/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
06/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
06/02 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
 Journée 21
12/02 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
13/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
13/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
13/02 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
13/02 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
13/02 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
13/02 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
13/02 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 22
20/02 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
20/02 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
20/02 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
20/02 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/02 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
20/02 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
20/02 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
20/02 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Walem Walem
 Journée 23
05/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
06/03 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
06/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
06/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
06/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
06/03 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
06/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
06/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
 Journée 24
13/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
13/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
13/03 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Walem Walem
13/03 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
13/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
13/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
13/03 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
13/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
 Journée 25
19/03 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
20/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
20/03 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
20/03 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
20/03 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
20/03 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/03 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
20/03 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 26
26/03 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
27/03 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
27/03 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
27/03 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
27/03 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
27/03 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
27/03 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
27/03 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Walem Walem
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
03/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
03/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
03/04 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
03/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
03/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
03/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
03/04 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Journée 28
09/04 20:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
10/04 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
10/04 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
10/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
10/04 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
10/04 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
10/04 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Bonheiden Bonheiden
10/04 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Walem Walem
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
24/04 15:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers
24/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
24/04 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Zandvliet Zandvliet
24/04 15:00 Walem Walem ...-... Mariakerke Mariakerke
24/04 15:00 Ekeren Ekeren ...-... s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
24/04 15:00 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht ...-... Tisselt Tisselt
24/04 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne ...-... VV Duffel VV Duffel
 Journée 15
01/05 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden ...-... Sint Job Sint Job
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC ...-... Walem Walem
01/05 15:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet ...-... Ekeren Ekeren
01/05 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
01/05 15:00 VV Duffel VV Duffel ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
01/05 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt ...-... KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne
01/05 15:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
01/05 15:00 Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers ...-... Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht
 Classement T P
1. Bonheiden Bonheiden 7 17
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 7 16
3. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 7 16
4. Tisselt Tisselt 7 11
5. Mariakerke Mariakerke 7 11
6. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 7 11
7. Sint Job Sint Job 7 10
8. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 7 10
9. Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 7 10
10. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 7 9
11. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 7 8
12. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 7 8
13. Zandvliet Zandvliet 7 7
14. Walem Walem 7 4
15. Ekeren Ekeren 7 4
16. VV Duffel VV Duffel 7 0