Deviens fan! 13

Saison 2020 - 2021 Anvers (4B)


 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-0 Merksem Merksem
12/09 19:30 Antiona Antiona 1-4 FC Merksem FC Merksem
12/09 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 7-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
13/09 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 4-1 SK Donk SK Donk
13/09 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem 6-0 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
13/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-5 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 3
19/09 19:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0-6 FC Merksem FC Merksem
 Journée 1
20/09 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk 5-8 Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 3
20/09 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
20/09 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 3-4 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
20/09 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 0-2 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
20/09 15:00 Merksem Merksem 3-2 Oelegem Oelegem
 Journée 4
26/09 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 4-1 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
26/09 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 3-3 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
26/09 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 3-1 Merksem Merksem
27/09 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem 4-2 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
27/09 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem 8-0 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 19
27/09 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk 3-1 Antiona Antiona
 Journée 5
03/10 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 2-2 Oelegem Oelegem
04/10 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 0-3 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
04/10 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk 2-4 FC Merksem FC Merksem
04/10 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-3 Ternesse Ternesse
04/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 3-1 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
04/10 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK 1-1 Antiona Antiona
04/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 3-2 Ranst Ranst
 Journée 6
10/10 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 3-1 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
10/10 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 0-2 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/10 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem 5-1 Schoten SK Schoten SK
11/10 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 0-0 Merksem Merksem
11/10 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-4 SK Donk SK Donk
11/10 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem 5-0 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 7
17/10 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
18/10 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
18/10 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Antiona Antiona
18/10 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
18/10 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Ranst Ranst
18/10 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
 Journée 8
24/10 19:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé Merksem Merksem
24/10 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
25/10 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
25/10 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
25/10 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
25/10 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 9
31/10 19:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
31/10 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
01/11 14:30 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
01/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
01/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Antiona Antiona
01/11 14:30 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Ranst Ranst
 Journée 10
08/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst Annulé Merksem Merksem
08/11 14:30 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
08/11 14:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
08/11 14:30 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
08/11 14:30 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
08/11 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Antiona Antiona
11/11 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
11/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
11/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/11 20:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
 Journée 11
14/11 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
14/11 20:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
15/11 14:30 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Antiona Antiona
15/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
15/11 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
15/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Ranst Ranst
 Journée 12
21/11 19:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
22/11 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Merksem Merksem
22/11 14:30 Ranst Ranst Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
22/11 14:30 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
22/11 14:30 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
22/11 14:30 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 13
28/11 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
28/11 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
29/11 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé Antiona Antiona
29/11 14:30 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Ranst Ranst
29/11 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
29/11 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
 Journée 14
06/12 14:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
06/12 14:30 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
06/12 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
06/12 14:30 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
06/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
06/12 14:30 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Merksem Merksem
 Journée 15
12/12 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
13/12 14:30 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
13/12 14:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé Ranst Ranst
13/12 14:30 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
13/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
13/12 14:30 Merksem Merksem Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
 Journée 16
19/12 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
19/12 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
19/12 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
20/12 14:30 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Ranst Ranst
20/12 14:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
20/12 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Merksem Merksem
 Journée 3
27/12 14:30 Ranst Ranst Annulé Antiona Antiona
 Journée 17
10/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
10/01 14:30 Merksem Merksem Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
10/01 14:30 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
10/01 14:30 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
10/01 14:30 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Antiona Antiona
10/01 14:30 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
16/01 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
17/01 14:30 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Merksem Merksem
17/01 14:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé Ranst Ranst
17/01 14:30 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
17/01 14:30 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
 Journée 4
24/01 14:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
 Journée 19
24/01 14:30 Ranst Ranst Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
24/01 14:30 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
24/01 14:30 Merksem Merksem Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
24/01 14:30 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
24/01 14:30 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
 Journée 20
30/01 19:30 Antiona Antiona Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
30/01 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
31/01 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
31/01 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
31/01 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
31/01 15:00 Ranst Ranst Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
31/01 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé Merksem Merksem
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
07/02 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
07/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
07/02 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
07/02 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Ranst Ranst
07/02 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
20/02 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
21/02 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
21/02 15:00 Antiona Antiona Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
21/02 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
21/02 15:00 Ranst Ranst Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
 Journée 23
27/02 19:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
27/02 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
28/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Antiona Antiona
28/02 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
28/02 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
28/02 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
07/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
07/03 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
07/03 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
07/03 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Merksem Merksem
07/03 15:00 Antiona Antiona Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Journée 25
13/03 19:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
13/03 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Antiona Antiona
13/03 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
14/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Ranst Ranst
14/03 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
14/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
 Journée 26
21/03 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Merksem Merksem
21/03 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
21/03 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
21/03 15:00 Ranst Ranst Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
21/03 15:00 Antiona Antiona Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
21/03 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Ranst Ranst
27/03 20:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Antiona Antiona
28/03 15:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
28/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
28/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
28/03 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
 Journée 28
11/04 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
11/04 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
11/04 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
11/04 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
11/04 15:00 Antiona Antiona Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
11/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout Annulé Ranst Ranst
18/04 15:00 Oelegem Oelegem Annulé SK Donk SK Donk
18/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
18/04 15:00 Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde Annulé Antiona Antiona
18/04 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse Annulé FC Merksem FC Merksem
18/04 15:00 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Annulé Schoten SK Schoten SK
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 FC Merksem FC Merksem Annulé Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde
25/04 15:00 Schoten SK Schoten SK Annulé Oelegem Oelegem
25/04 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Annulé Merksem Merksem
25/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst Annulé Ternesse Ternesse
25/04 15:00 SK Donk SK Donk Annulé Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
25/04 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord Annulé Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
 Classement T P
1. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 0 0
2. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 0 0
3. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 0 0
4. Ternesse Ternesse 0 0
5. Oelegem Oelegem 0 0
6. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 0 0
7. Antiona Antiona 0 0
8. Schoten SK Schoten SK 0 0
9. Ranst Ranst 0 0
10. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 0 0
11. FC Merksem FC Merksem 0 0
12. SK Donk SK Donk 0 0
13. Merksem Merksem 0 0
14. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 0 0