Deviens fan! 1

Brabant flamand (3A) 2022 - 2023


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Oetingen Oetingen 13 30 9 3 1 27-13 14 P G G G P
2. Lennik Lennik 13 29 8 5 0 41-13 28 P G G G P
3. Toekomst Relegem Toekomst Relegem 14 26 7 5 2 35-20 15 P G G P P
4. Zuun Zuun 14 25 7 4 3 28-23 5 G G P G P
5. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 13 22 6 4 3 28-21 7 P G G G P
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 13 22 6 4 3 21-14 7 G P P G P
7. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 14 21 6 3 5 27-32 -5 P P G G P
8. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 14 18 6 0 8 31-37 -6 G P P G P
9. Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem 14 18 5 3 6 33-25 8 P P P G G
10. Terheide Terheide 14 18 5 3 6 31-32 -1 P G P P G
11. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 13 15 4 3 6 31-30 1 P P P P G
12. Kobbegem Kobbegem 13 15 4 3 6 27-31 -4 P G P G G
13. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 12 14 4 2 6 18-23 -5 P G P P G
14. Lembeek Lembeek 13 9 2 3 8 18-37 -19 P P P P P
15. Eizeringen Eizeringen 13 7 2 1 10 15-39 -24 G P P P P
16. SA JUVE MOLLEM SA JUVE MOLLEM 14 7 1 4 9 12-33 -21 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 6 16 5 1 0 17-9 8 G G P G G
2. Oetingen Oetingen 6 16 5 1 0 11-4 7 G G P G G
3. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 7 16 5 1 1 19-12 7 G G P P G
4. Toekomst Relegem Toekomst Relegem 8 15 4 3 1 19-11 8 P P G G P
5. Lennik Lennik 6 14 4 2 0 21-7 14 P G G P G
6. Zuun Zuun 7 14 4 2 1 16-11 5 G G G G P
7. Schepdaal Schepdaal 8 12 3 3 2 16-10 6 P P P G P
8. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 8 12 3 3 2 22-16 6 G P P P G
9. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 7 12 4 0 3 19-14 5 G P G P G
10. Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem 7 10 3 1 3 15-10 5 P G P P G
11. Kobbegem Kobbegem 7 10 3 1 3 16-13 3 P P P G G
12. Terheide Terheide 7 9 2 3 2 16-14 2 P P P P G
13. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 6 7 2 1 3 12-14 -2 P P P P G
14. Lembeek Lembeek 5 6 2 0 3 6-11 -5 P G P G P
15. SA JUVE MOLLEM SA JUVE MOLLEM 7 5 1 2 4 6-18 -12 P P P P P
16. Eizeringen Eizeringen 5 4 1 1 3 6-12 -6 P P P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lennik Lennik 7 15 4 3 0 20-6 14 G P G G P
2. Oetingen Oetingen 7 14 4 2 1 16-9 7 P G P G P
3. Toekomst Relegem Toekomst Relegem 6 11 3 2 1 16-9 7 G G G P P
4. Zuun Zuun 7 11 3 2 2 12-12 0 P P G P G
5. Schepdaal Schepdaal 5 10 3 1 1 5-4 1 G P G G P
6. Terheide Terheide 7 9 3 0 4 15-18 -3 G P G G P
7. Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem 7 8 2 2 3 18-15 3 G P P P G
8. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 6 7 2 1 3 6-9 -3 P P P G P
9. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 7 6 1 3 3 11-12 -1 P P P G P
10. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 7 6 2 0 5 12-23 -11 P P G P P
11. Kobbegem Kobbegem 6 5 1 2 3 11-18 -7 P P P G P
12. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 7 5 1 2 4 8-20 -12 P P P G P
13. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 5 3 1 0 4 9-14 -5 P P P G P
14. Lembeek Lembeek 8 3 0 3 5 12-26 -14 P P P P P
15. Eizeringen Eizeringen 8 3 1 0 7 9-27 -18 P P P P P
16. SA JUVE MOLLEM SA JUVE MOLLEM 7 2 0 2 5 6-15 -9 P P P P P