Deviens fan! 2

Saison 2017 - 2018 Brabant flamand (4F)


 JournĂ©e 1
02/09 19:00 Herne Herne 2-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
02/09 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek 0-2 Dworp Dworp
03/09 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 2-4 Zuun Zuun
03/09 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden 2-5 Huizingen Huizingen
03/09 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 2-3 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
03/09 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen 0-8 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
03/09 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 0-0 Pamel Pamel
03/09 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 4-2 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
 JournĂ©e 2
09/09 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Galmaarden Galmaarden
09/09 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
09/09 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Herne Herne
09/09 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Lembeek Lembeek
10/09 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
10/09 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
10/09 15:00 Pamel Pamel - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
10/09 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Huizingen Huizingen
 JournĂ©e 3
16/09 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Zuun Zuun
16/09 19:00 Herne Herne - Eizeringen Eizeringen
16/09 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Pamel Pamel
17/09 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
17/09 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
17/09 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
17/09 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
17/09 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Dworp Dworp
 JournĂ©e 4
23/09 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Lembeek Lembeek
23/09 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
23/09 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Galmaarden Galmaarden
24/09 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Zuun Zuun
24/09 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Herne Herne
24/09 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
24/09 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
24/09 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Huizingen Huizingen
 JournĂ©e 5
29/09 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
30/09 19:00 Herne Herne - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
30/09 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
30/09 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Dworp Dworp
01/10 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
01/10 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
01/10 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Pamel Pamel
01/10 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Eizeringen Eizeringen
 JournĂ©e 6
07/10 19:00 Herne Herne - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
07/10 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
07/10 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Galmaarden Galmaarden
07/10 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Zuun Zuun
08/10 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Dworp Dworp
08/10 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Huizingen Huizingen
08/10 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
08/10 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Lembeek Lembeek
 JournĂ©e 7
13/10 19:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
14/10 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
14/10 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Pamel Pamel
15/10 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
15/10 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
15/10 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Herne Herne
15/10 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
15/10 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Eizeringen Eizeringen
 JournĂ©e 8
21/10 19:00 Herne Herne - Lembeek Lembeek
21/10 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Zuun Zuun
21/10 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Huizingen Huizingen
22/10 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
22/10 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Galmaarden Galmaarden
22/10 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Dworp Dworp
22/10 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
22/10 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
 JournĂ©e 9
28/10 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Eizeringen Eizeringen
28/10 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
28/10 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Pamel Pamel
28/10 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
29/10 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
29/10 15:00 Dworp Dworp - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
29/10 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
29/10 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Herne Herne
 JournĂ©e 10
04/11 19:00 Herne Herne - Galmaarden Galmaarden
04/11 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
04/11 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Dworp Dworp
05/11 14:30 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Huizingen Huizingen
05/11 14:30 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Lembeek Lembeek
05/11 14:30 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Zuun Zuun
05/11 14:30 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
05/11 14:30 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Pamel Pamel
 JournĂ©e 11
10/11 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
11/11 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Herne Herne
11/11 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
11/11 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
12/11 14:30 Pamel Pamel - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
12/11 14:30 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
12/11 14:30 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
12/11 14:30 Dworp Dworp - Eizeringen Eizeringen
 JournĂ©e 12
17/11 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
18/11 19:00 Herne Herne - Zuun Zuun
18/11 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Pamel Pamel
19/11 14:30 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Huizingen Huizingen
19/11 14:30 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Galmaarden Galmaarden
19/11 14:30 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
19/11 14:30 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
19/11 14:30 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Dworp Dworp
 JournĂ©e 13
25/11 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
25/11 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
25/11 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
25/11 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
26/11 14:30 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
26/11 14:30 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Lembeek Lembeek
26/11 14:30 Pamel Pamel - Eizeringen Eizeringen
26/11 14:30 Dworp Dworp - Herne Herne
 JournĂ©e 14
01/12 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Huizingen Huizingen
02/12 19:00 Herne Herne - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
03/12 14:30 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Dworp Dworp
03/12 14:30 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Galmaarden Galmaarden
03/12 14:30 Eizeringen Eizeringen - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
03/12 14:30 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
03/12 14:30 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Zuun Zuun
03/12 14:30 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Pamel Pamel
 JournĂ©e 15
09/12 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
09/12 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Lembeek Lembeek
09/12 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Eizeringen Eizeringen
09/12 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
09/12 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
10/12 14:30 Dworp Dworp - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
10/12 14:30 Pamel Pamel - Herne Herne
10/12 14:30 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
 JournĂ©e 16
16/12 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Galmaarden Galmaarden
16/12 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
16/12 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Herne Herne
16/12 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
16/12 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
17/12 14:30 Pamel Pamel - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
17/12 14:30 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Eizeringen Eizeringen
17/12 14:30 Dworp Dworp - Lembeek Lembeek
 JournĂ©e 17
13/01 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
13/01 19:00 Herne Herne - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
13/01 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
14/01 14:30 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
14/01 14:30 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Eizeringen Eizeringen
14/01 14:30 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Zuun Zuun
14/01 14:30 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Pamel Pamel
14/01 14:30 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Dworp Dworp
 JournĂ©e 18
20/01 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
20/01 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Huizingen Huizingen
20/01 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
20/01 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
21/01 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
21/01 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Galmaarden Galmaarden
21/01 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Lembeek Lembeek
21/01 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Herne Herne
 JournĂ©e 19
26/01 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
27/01 19:00 Herne Herne - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
27/01 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Dworp Dworp
27/01 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
28/01 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Pamel Pamel
28/01 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Eizeringen Eizeringen
28/01 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
28/01 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
 JournĂ©e 20
10/02 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Lembeek Lembeek
10/02 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
10/02 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Huizingen Huizingen
11/02 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Herne Herne
11/02 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Galmaarden Galmaarden
11/02 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
11/02 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
11/02 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Zuun Zuun
 JournĂ©e 21
17/02 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Pamel Pamel
17/02 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
17/02 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Eizeringen Eizeringen
18/02 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
18/02 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
18/02 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
18/02 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Herne Herne
18/02 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
 JournĂ©e 22
24/02 19:00 Herne Herne - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
24/02 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Huizingen Huizingen
24/02 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Galmaarden Galmaarden
24/02 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Dworp Dworp
25/02 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Zuun Zuun
25/02 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Lembeek Lembeek
25/02 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
25/02 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
 JournĂ©e 23
02/03 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Herne Herne
03/03 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
03/03 19:30 Zuun Zuun - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
03/03 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
04/03 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
04/03 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Eizeringen Eizeringen
04/03 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Pamel Pamel
04/03 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
 JournĂ©e 24
10/03 19:00 Herne Herne - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
10/03 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Dworp Dworp
10/03 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Zuun Zuun
11/03 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
11/03 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Lembeek Lembeek
11/03 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Galmaarden Galmaarden
11/03 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Huizingen Huizingen
11/03 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
 JournĂ©e 25
16/03 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
17/03 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
17/03 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Eizeringen Eizeringen
17/03 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
18/03 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Herne Herne
18/03 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
18/03 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
18/03 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
 JournĂ©e 26
24/03 19:00 Herne Herne - Huizingen Huizingen
24/03 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Pamel Pamel
24/03 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
25/03 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Galmaarden Galmaarden
25/03 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
25/03 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Zuun Zuun
25/03 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Lembeek Lembeek
25/03 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Dworp Dworp
 JournĂ©e 27
07/04 19:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
07/04 19:30 Zuun Zuun - Herne Herne
07/04 19:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
07/04 20:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Eizeringen Eizeringen
08/04 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Lembeek Lembeek
08/04 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
08/04 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
08/04 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
 JournĂ©e 28
13/04 20:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Galmaarden Galmaarden
14/04 19:00 Herne Herne - Dworp Dworp
14/04 19:30 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
15/04 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
15/04 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Huizingen Huizingen
15/04 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Zuun Zuun
15/04 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
15/04 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Pamel Pamel
 JournĂ©e 29
22/04 15:00 Galmaarden Galmaarden - Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief
22/04 15:00 Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat - Negenmanneke Negenmanneke
22/04 15:00 Zuun Zuun - SK Leeuw SK Leeuw
22/04 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat - Eizeringen Eizeringen
22/04 15:00 Pamel Pamel - Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek
22/04 15:00 Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos - Herne Herne
22/04 15:00 Huizingen Huizingen - Lembeek Lembeek
22/04 15:00 Dworp Dworp - Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek
 JournĂ©e 30
29/04 15:00 Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek - Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos
29/04 15:00 Herne Herne - Pamel Pamel
29/04 15:00 Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief - Huizingen Huizingen
29/04 15:00 Negenmanneke Negenmanneke - Galmaarden Galmaarden
29/04 15:00 SK Leeuw SK Leeuw - Dworp Dworp
29/04 15:00 Eizeringen Eizeringen - Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat
29/04 15:00 Lembeek Lembeek - Zuun Zuun
29/04 15:00 Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek - KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
 Classement T P
1. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 1 3
2. Huizingen Huizingen 1 3
3. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 1 3
4. Zuun Zuun 1 3
5. Herne Herne 1 3
6. Dworp Dworp 1 3
7. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 1 3
8. Pamel Pamel 1 1
9. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 1 1
10. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 1 0
11. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 1 0
12. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 1 0
13. Lembeek Lembeek 1 0
14. KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 1 0
15. Galmaarden Galmaarden 1 0
16. Eizeringen Eizeringen 1 0