Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2017 - 2018 - Brabant wallon (2A)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 26 54 16 6 4 57-22 35 G P P P G
2. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 26 53 16 5 5 55-27 28 G P G G G
3. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 26 50 16 2 8 59-34 25 P G G G P
4. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 26 49 15 4 7 51-30 21 G P P G G
5. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 26 48 14 6 6 63-30 33 G G G P G
6. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 26 41 11 8 7 56-46 10 P G P P G
7. Rixensart Rixensart 25 33 9 6 10 41-41 0 G P P P P
8. Ophain Ophain 26 33 8 9 9 32-37 -5 P P P P P
9. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 26 31 9 4 13 36-48 -12 P P G G P
10. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 25 29 8 5 12 41-51 -10 G P P P P
11. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 24 28 7 7 10 36-43 -7 G P G G P
12. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 26 26 7 5 14 43-56 -13 G P G G P
13. Beauvechain Beauvechain 26 21 6 3 17 41-73 -32 P P P P P
14. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 26 7 1 4 21 24-97 -73 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 13 30 10 0 3 33-16 17 G G G G P
2. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 13 26 7 5 1 37-16 21 G P P G G
3. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 13 26 8 2 3 26-12 14 G P G P G
4. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 13 24 7 3 3 32-13 19 G P P G G
5. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 13 23 7 2 4 20-13 7 G P G P G
6. Ophain Ophain 13 22 6 4 3 17-12 5 G P P P P
7. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 13 22 7 1 5 28-26 2 G G G P P
8. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 13 19 5 4 4 29-22 7 P G G P P
9. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 13 18 5 3 5 22-26 -4 G G P G G
10. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 12 17 5 2 5 22-21 1 P P G G P
11. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 13 15 4 3 6 27-24 3 P P P G P
12. Rixensart Rixensart 12 13 3 4 5 20-23 -3 G P P P P
13. Beauvechain Beauvechain 13 13 4 1 8 20-32 -12 G P P P P
14. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 13 3 0 3 10 10-36 -26 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 13 30 9 3 1 25-9 16 G P P P P
2. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 13 27 8 3 2 29-15 14 G P G G G
3. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 13 26 8 2 3 31-17 14 G G G P G
4. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 13 22 7 1 5 26-14 12 P G G G P
5. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 13 22 6 4 3 27-24 3 P G G P G
6. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 13 20 6 2 5 26-18 8 P G P G G
7. Rixensart Rixensart 13 20 6 2 5 21-18 3 P G G P P
8. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 13 13 4 1 8 14-22 -8 G P P P P
9. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 12 11 2 5 5 14-22 -8 P P P P G
10. Ophain Ophain 13 11 2 5 6 15-25 -10 P P P P P
11. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 13 11 3 2 8 16-32 -16 P P G P G
12. Beauvechain Beauvechain 13 8 2 2 9 21-41 -20 G P P P P
13. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 12 7 1 4 7 13-25 -12 P G P P P
14. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 13 4 1 1 11 14-61 -47 P P P P G