Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2019 - 2020 - Brabant wallon (2A)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 16 42 13 3 0 61-16 45 G G G G G
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 15 32 10 2 3 53-21 32 P G P G G
3. Brussels City Brussels City 16 32 9 5 2 41-23 18 P P G G P
4. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 16 32 9 5 2 38-25 13 G G G P P
5. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 16 26 8 2 6 37-35 2 G G P G P
6. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 15 25 8 1 6 24-22 2 P G G G G
7. Black Star Black Star 16 24 8 0 8 31-32 -1 P P P P G
8. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 16 24 7 3 6 33-25 8 P P G P P
9. Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles 16 20 6 2 8 31-39 -8 G P G G P
10. Stockel Stockel 16 18 5 3 8 32-42 -10 G P G P P
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 16 17 5 2 9 38-40 -2 P G P G P
12. Stade Everois Stade Everois 16 17 5 2 9 27-51 -24 P G P G P
13. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 16 14 4 2 10 22-35 -13 P G P P P
14. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 16 13 3 4 9 29-42 -13 P P P P G
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 16 3 1 0 15 13-62 -49 P P P P P
16. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 8 22 7 1 0 32-5 27 G G G G G
2. Brussels City Brussels City 8 15 4 3 1 21-12 9 G P P G P
3. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 8 15 5 0 3 20-16 4 G P G G P
4. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 8 15 5 0 3 13-10 3 G P G G G
5. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 7 13 3 4 0 17-9 8 P P G G P
6. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 7 12 4 0 3 25-11 14 G P G P G
7. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 9 12 3 3 3 23-14 9 P G P G P
8. Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles 7 12 4 0 3 17-17 0 P G G P G
9. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 8 10 3 1 4 15-15 0 P G P G P
10. Stockel Stockel 8 10 3 1 4 19-20 -1 P P G G P
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 8 9 3 0 5 20-18 2 G P G P G
12. Black Star Black Star 9 9 3 0 6 16-21 -5 G P P P P
13. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 9 9 2 3 4 18-23 -5 G P P P G
14. Stade Everois Stade Everois 7 8 2 2 3 13-18 -5 G G P P P
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 8 3 1 0 7 7-25 -18 G P P P P
16. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 8 20 6 2 0 29-11 18 G G G G G
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 8 20 6 2 0 28-10 18 G G P G G
3. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 9 19 6 1 2 21-16 5 G G G G P
4. Brussels City Brussels City 8 17 5 2 1 20-11 9 P G G P G
5. Black Star Black Star 7 15 5 0 2 15-11 4 G G P P G
6. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 7 12 4 0 3 10-11 -1 G G G P P
7. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 8 11 3 2 3 17-19 -2 G P P P G
8. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 7 10 3 1 3 11-12 -1 P P P G G
9. Stade Everois Stade Everois 9 9 3 0 6 14-33 -19 P P G P G
10. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 8 8 2 2 4 18-22 -4 P P P G P
11. Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles 9 8 2 2 5 14-22 -8 P P G G P
12. Stockel Stockel 8 8 2 2 4 13-22 -9 P P P P P
13. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 7 4 1 1 5 11-19 -8 P P P P P
14. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 8 4 1 1 6 7-20 -13 P G P P P
15. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 8 0 0 0 8 6-37 -31 P P P P P