Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant wallon (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 12 31 10 1 1 42-9 33 G G G P G
2. Brainoise Brainoise 12 26 8 2 2 20-7 13 G G P P P
3. Perwez Perwez 12 23 6 5 1 30-16 14 G G P P G
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 12 23 6 5 1 19-10 9 P G P P G
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 12 22 6 4 2 28-16 12 P P P P G
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 12 20 5 5 2 30-19 11 P G P P G
7. Saintoise Saintoise 12 20 6 2 4 23-23 0 G P P G G
8. Rixensart Rixensart 12 18 5 3 4 25-22 3 P G P G G
9. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 12 18 5 3 4 24-21 3 P P P G P
10. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 12 13 3 4 5 12-21 -9 P P P P G
11. Auderghem Auderghem 11 12 3 3 5 17-19 -2 P G P P P
12. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 12 11 2 5 5 16-28 -12 P P P G P
13. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 12 9 2 3 7 14-28 -14 P P P P P
14. Incourt Incourt 12 6 2 0 10 19-44 -25 P G G P P
15. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 12 5 1 2 9 10-36 -26 P P P P P
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 11 4 1 1 9 18-28 -10 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 6 18 6 0 0 22-5 17 G G G G G
2. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 6 13 4 1 1 14-8 6 G G P P G
3. Saintoise Saintoise 7 13 4 1 2 13-12 1 P P G P G
4. Perwez Perwez 6 12 3 3 0 17-6 11 P P G G P
5. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 6 12 4 0 2 18-10 8 G G G P G
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 6 11 3 2 1 17-7 10 G P P G P
7. Auderghem Auderghem 6 11 3 2 1 17-12 5 G G G P P
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6 11 3 2 1 8-4 4 G G P G P
9. Rixensart Rixensart 6 10 3 1 2 15-12 3 G P P G G
10. Brainoise Brainoise 6 10 3 1 2 6-5 1 P G G P P
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 5 8 2 2 1 8-7 1 G P P P G
12. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 6 8 1 5 0 8-7 1 P P P P G
13. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 6 4 1 1 4 6-13 -7 P G P P P
14. Incourt Incourt 6 3 1 0 5 8-21 -13 P P P G P
15. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 6 2 0 2 4 6-22 -16 P P P P P
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 5 1 0 1 4 4-9 -5 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Brainoise Brainoise 6 16 5 1 0 14-2 12 G G G G P
2. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 6 13 4 1 1 20-4 16 G P G G P
3. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6 12 3 3 0 11-6 5 P G P P G
4. Perwez Perwez 6 11 3 2 1 13-10 3 P G G P G
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 6 9 2 3 1 14-8 6 G G P P P
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 6 9 2 3 1 13-12 1 G P P P G
7. Rixensart Rixensart 6 8 2 2 2 10-10 0 G P P P G
8. Saintoise Saintoise 5 7 2 1 2 10-11 -1 P P G P G
9. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 6 6 1 3 2 6-11 -5 P P P P P
10. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 6 5 1 2 3 8-15 -7 P G P P P
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 7 5 1 2 4 4-14 -10 P P G P P
12. US Archennoise US Archennoise 6 3 1 0 5 14-19 -5 P G P P P
13. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 6 3 1 0 5 4-14 -10 P P P P P
14. Incourt Incourt 6 3 1 0 5 11-23 -12 P P P G P
15. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 6 3 1 0 5 8-21 -13 P G P P P
16. Auderghem Auderghem 5 1 0 1 4 0-7 -7 P P P P P