Deviens fan! 1

Classement Brabant wallon (2B) 2020/2021

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rixensart Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Ophain Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Saintoise Saintoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rixensart Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Ophain Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Saintoise Saintoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rixensart Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Ophain Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Saintoise Saintoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0