Deviens fan! 1

Classement Brabant wallon (2B) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Perwez Perwez 30 75 24 3 3 97-27 70 G G G P P
2. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 30 72 23 3 4 89-30 59 P G G G G
3. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 30 57 18 3 9 77-43 34 G P G P G
4. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 30 54 15 9 6 76-42 34 G G G P P
5. Brainoise Brainoise 30 54 15 9 6 79-56 23 G P P G P
6. RU Rixensartoise RU Rixensartoise 30 49 12 13 5 60-48 12 P G P P P
7. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 29 43 12 7 10 61-42 19 P P P P G
8. Ophain Ophain 30 43 11 10 9 76-61 15 P P P G P
9. Auderghem Auderghem 29 40 12 4 13 53-56 -3 G P P G P
10. Saintoise Saintoise 30 38 12 2 16 48-64 -16 P P P P G
11. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 30 33 9 6 15 59-67 -8 G G G P G
12. La Hulpe La Hulpe 30 31 9 4 17 48-67 -19 P G P G P
13. Stockel Stockel 30 29 8 5 17 58-73 -15 P G G P G
14. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 30 24 7 3 20 49-99 -50 G P P P P
15. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 30 18 5 3 22 45-113 -68 P P P P P
16. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 30 12 2 6 22 33-120 -87 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Perwez Perwez 15 40 13 1 1 45-8 37 G P G G P
2. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 15 38 12 2 1 47-13 34 G G G G G
3. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 15 34 11 1 3 45-20 25 G G G P G
4. RU Rixensartoise RU Rixensartoise 15 29 8 5 2 34-24 10 P P G G P
5. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 15 28 8 4 3 41-20 21 G G P G P
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 15 26 7 5 3 37-21 16 G G P P G
7. Ophain Ophain 15 25 7 4 4 38-25 13 G G P P P
8. Saintoise Saintoise 15 22 7 1 7 23-31 -8 P P P P G
9. Brainoise Brainoise 15 20 5 5 5 41-35 6 P P G P P
10. Stockel Stockel 15 17 5 2 8 34-37 -3 P G P G G
11. Auderghem Auderghem 14 17 5 2 7 27-33 -6 G P G P P
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 15 4 3 8 31-36 -5 P P G G G
13. La Hulpe La Hulpe 15 15 4 3 8 25-32 -7 P P G P G
14. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 15 11 3 2 10 23-44 -21 G G P P P
15. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 15 10 2 4 9 16-45 -29 P P P P G
16. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 15 10 3 1 11 22-55 -33 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Perwez Perwez 15 35 11 2 2 52-19 33 G G G G P
2. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 15 34 11 1 3 42-17 25 G G P G G
3. Brainoise Brainoise 15 34 10 4 1 38-21 17 G G G P G
4. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 15 26 7 5 3 35-22 13 P P G G P
5. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 15 23 7 2 6 32-23 9 P P P G P
6. Auderghem Auderghem 15 23 7 2 6 26-23 3 P G P P G
7. RU Rixensartoise RU Rixensartoise 15 20 4 8 3 26-24 2 P P P P P
8. Ophain Ophain 15 18 4 6 5 38-36 2 G P P P G
9. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 18 5 3 7 28-31 -3 P P P G P
10. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 14 17 5 2 7 24-21 3 G P P P P
11. Saintoise Saintoise 15 16 5 1 9 25-33 -8 G P G P P
12. La Hulpe La Hulpe 15 16 5 1 9 23-35 -12 P P G P P
13. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 15 13 4 1 10 26-55 -29 P P G G P
14. Stockel Stockel 15 12 3 3 9 24-36 -12 P P P G P
15. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 15 8 2 2 11 23-58 -35 P P P P P
16. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 15 2 0 2 13 17-75 -58 P P P P P