Deviens fan! 1

Saison 2020 - 2021 Brabant wallon (3B)


 Journée 1
10/11 20:00 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
10/11 20:00 Ophain Ophain Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
10/11 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
11/11 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
11/11 14:30 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
11/11 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
11/11 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
11/11 15:00 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 2
12/09 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise 4-4 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
12/09 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 2-3 Ittroise Ittroise
12/09 20:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 2-4 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
12/09 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles 2-3 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
13/09 15:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 1-1 Ophain Ophain
13/09 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 1-2 Clabecq Clabecq
13/09 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 2-0 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
07/10 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-0 Léopold FC Léopold FC
 Journée 3
19/09 18:30 Ophain Ophain 1-5 Clabecq Clabecq
19/09 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 1-3 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
19/09 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 3-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
20/09 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
20/09 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise 3-2 Brainoise Brainoise
20/09 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 2-2 Nivelles Nivelles
14/10 20:00 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC 2-6 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
29/10 20:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
 Journée 4
26/09 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise 2-2 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
26/09 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0-4 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
26/09 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles 1-2 Léopold FC Léopold FC
27/09 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq 3-0 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
27/09 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 2-1 Ittroise Ittroise
27/09 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-0 Ophain Ophain
27/09 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 5-3 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
22/10 20:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
 Journée 5
03/10 18:30 Ophain Ophain 1-2 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
03/10 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC 2-2 Clabecq Clabecq
03/10 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 1-4 Nivelles Nivelles
04/10 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC 3-0 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
04/10 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 3-3 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
04/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-3 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
04/10 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise 1-2 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
04/10 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 3-1 Brainoise Brainoise
 Journée 6
10/10 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise 1-0 Léopold FC Léopold FC
10/10 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 7-6 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
10/10 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 2-0 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
10/10 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles 2-3 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
11/10 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 4-2 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
11/10 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 5-0 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
11/10 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq 5-2 Ittroise Ittroise
05/11 20:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Ophain Ophain
 Journée 7
17/10 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
17/10 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
18/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
18/10 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
18/10 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
18/10 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
18/10 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
18/10 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
 Journée 8
24/10 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
24/10 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
24/10 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
24/10 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Ophain Ophain
25/10 15:00 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
25/10 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
25/10 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
25/10 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
 Journée 9
31/10 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
31/10 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
31/10 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
01/11 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
01/11 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
01/11 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
01/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
01/11 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
 Journée 10
07/11 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
07/11 19:00 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Ophain Ophain
07/11 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
07/11 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
08/11 14:30 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
08/11 14:30 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
08/11 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
08/11 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 11
14/11 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
14/11 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
14/11 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
14/11 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
15/11 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
15/11 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
15/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
15/11 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
 Journée 12
21/11 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Ophain Ophain
21/11 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
21/11 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
22/11 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
22/11 14:30 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
22/11 14:30 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
22/11 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
22/11 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
 Journée 13
28/11 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
28/11 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
28/11 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
28/11 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
28/11 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
29/11 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
29/11 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
29/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
 Journée 14
05/12 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
05/12 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
05/12 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
06/12 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
06/12 14:30 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
06/12 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
06/12 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
06/12 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
 Journée 15
12/12 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
12/12 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
12/12 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
12/12 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
13/12 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
13/12 14:30 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
13/12 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Ophain Ophain
13/12 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
 Journée 16
09/01 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
09/01 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
09/01 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
09/01 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
10/01 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
10/01 14:30 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
10/01 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
10/01 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Ophain Ophain
 Journée 17
16/01 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
16/01 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
16/01 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
17/01 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
17/01 14:30 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
17/01 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/01 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
17/01 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
 Journée 18
23/01 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
23/01 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
23/01 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
24/01 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
24/01 14:30 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
24/01 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
24/01 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Ophain Ophain
24/01 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
 Journée 19
30/01 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
30/01 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
30/01 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
30/01 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
31/01 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
31/01 14:30 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
31/01 14:30 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
31/01 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
 Journée 20
06/02 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
06/02 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
06/02 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Ophain Ophain
06/02 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
07/02 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
07/02 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
07/02 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
07/02 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
 Journée 21
13/02 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
13/02 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
13/02 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
14/02 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
14/02 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
14/02 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
14/02 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
14/02 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
 Journée 22
27/02 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
27/02 19:00 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
27/02 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
27/02 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
28/02 15:00 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Ophain Ophain
28/02 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
28/02 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
28/02 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
 Journée 23
06/03 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
06/03 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
07/03 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
07/03 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
07/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
07/03 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
07/03 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
07/03 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
 Journée 24
20/03 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
20/03 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
20/03 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
20/03 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
21/03 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
21/03 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Ophain Ophain
21/03 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
21/03 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
 Journée 25
27/03 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
27/03 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
27/03 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
28/03 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
28/03 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
28/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
28/03 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
28/03 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
 Journée 26
10/04 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
10/04 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
10/04 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
11/04 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
11/04 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
11/04 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
11/04 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Ophain Ophain
11/04 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
 Journée 27
17/04 18:30 Ophain Ophain Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
17/04 19:00 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
17/04 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
17/04 20:30 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
18/04 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
18/04 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
18/04 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
18/04 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
 Journée 28
24/04 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
24/04 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
25/04 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
25/04 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
25/04 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
25/04 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
25/04 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
25/04 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Ophain Ophain
 Journée 29
02/05 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
02/05 15:00 Brainoise Brainoise Annulé RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
02/05 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Annulé RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
02/05 15:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Annulé Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
02/05 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
02/05 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Annulé Ophain Ophain
02/05 15:00 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Annulé Clabecq Clabecq
02/05 15:00 Nivelles Nivelles Annulé Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
 Journée 30
09/05 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Annulé Brainoise Brainoise
09/05 15:00 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Annulé Nivelles Nivelles
09/05 15:00 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
09/05 15:00 Ophain Ophain Annulé Léopold FC Léopold FC
09/05 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
09/05 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Annulé ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
09/05 15:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
09/05 15:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle