Deviens fan! 0
Brabant wallon (3D) 2019 - 2020
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mont-Saint-André | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 69-39 | 30 | G G P G G |
2. | Beauvechain | 22 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 51-23 | 28 | G P G P G |
3. | Melin | 22 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 64-37 | 27 | G G P G G |
4. | Ronvau Chaumont | 23 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 77-42 | 35 | G G P P P |
5. | RAS Jodoigne | 23 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 84-40 | 44 | G G P P G |
6. | Ways-Genappe | 21 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 56-26 | 30 | G G P P G |
7. | ASE Chastre | 23 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 63-53 | 10 | G P P G G |
8. | Excelsior Stephanois | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 57-34 | 23 | P P P G P |
9. | Ottignies-Stimont | 20 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 43-57 | -14 | P G P P P |
10. | Walhain CG | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 43-39 | 4 | P G G P P |
11. | Orp Noduwez | 22 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32-47 | -15 | P G P G P |
12. | Bierges | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 34-65 | -31 | P G P P P |
13. | Huppaytoise | 23 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 43-80 | -37 | G P P P P |
14. | Perwez | 22 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 27-61 | -34 | P P G P P |
15. | Jandrain | 21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 27-76 | -49 | P P P P P |
16. | US Archennoise | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 20-71 | -51 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mont-Saint-André | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 45-23 | 22 | G G P G G |
2. | Ronvau Chaumont | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 52-23 | 29 | G G G G P |
3. | ASE Chastre | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31-21 | 10 | G G G G P |
4. | Melin | 11 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33-17 | 16 | P P G G G |
5. | RAS Jodoigne | 11 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36-17 | 19 | G G G P P |
6. | Ways-Genappe | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35-14 | 21 | P G G P G |
7. | Beauvechain | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24-8 | 16 | P G G P G |
8. | Excelsior Stephanois | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22-17 | 5 | P P P P P |
9. | Ottignies-Stimont | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27-23 | 4 | P P G P P |
10. | Orp Noduwez | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21-19 | 2 | P P G G P |
11. | Walhain CG | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20-26 | -6 | G P P G P |
12. | Perwez | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16-34 | -18 | P P P G P |
13. | Bierges | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16-19 | -3 | P G P G P |
14. | Huppaytoise | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19-30 | -11 | P P G G P |
15. | US Archennoise | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9-31 | -22 | P P G P P |
16. | Jandrain | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15-47 | -32 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beauvechain | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27-15 | 12 | G G G G P |
2. | Excelsior Stephanois | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35-17 | 18 | G P G P G |
3. | RAS Jodoigne | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 48-23 | 25 | G P G G G |
4. | Melin | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31-20 | 11 | P G G P G |
5. | Ways-Genappe | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21-12 | 9 | G P G G P |
6. | Ronvau Chaumont | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25-19 | 6 | G P G P P |
7. | Mont-Saint-André | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | G G G P G |
8. | ASE Chastre | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 32-32 | 0 | P P P G G |
9. | Walhain CG | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23-13 | 10 | P G P G P |
10. | Ottignies-Stimont | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16-34 | -18 | P G P G P |
11. | Huppaytoise | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24-50 | -26 | P P P P P |
12. | Bierges | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18-46 | -28 | P P G P P |
13. | Perwez | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11-27 | -16 | G G P P P |
14. | Orp Noduwez | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11-28 | -17 | P P P P P |
15. | Jandrain | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12-29 | -17 | P P P P P |
16. | US Archennoise | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11-40 | -29 | P P P P P |