Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2017 - 2018 - Brabant wallon (1)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 26 58 17 7 2 66-30 36 P P P G G
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 26 48 14 6 6 46-29 17 G G G G P
3. Stockel Stockel 26 44 13 5 8 54-34 20 G G G G G
4. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 26 41 12 5 9 47-39 8 G P P G P
5. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 26 40 11 7 8 47-32 15 G G G G G
6. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 26 37 10 7 9 45-48 -3 P P P P G
7. Elsene Elsene 26 34 8 10 8 27-26 1 P P P P G
8. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 26 33 10 3 13 38-49 -11 P G G P P
9. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 26 33 9 6 11 53-45 8 P P P P P
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 26 33 9 6 11 44-53 -9 P G P P P
11. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 26 33 8 9 9 37-44 -7 P P G P P
12. BX Brussels BX Brussels 26 32 8 8 10 45-36 9 G P P G P
13. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 26 23 7 2 17 30-69 -39 P P P P P
14. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 26 15 4 3 19 25-70 -45 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 13 30 9 3 1 30-13 17 G G P P G
2. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 13 24 7 3 3 25-16 9 P P G P G
3. RSD Jette RSD Jette 13 24 7 3 3 22-18 4 P P G G G
4. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 13 22 7 1 5 24-16 8 G P G G G
5. Stockel Stockel 13 20 6 2 5 31-19 12 P P P G G
6. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 13 20 5 5 3 23-19 4 P P P P P
7. BX Brussels BX Brussels 13 19 5 4 4 26-13 13 P G G P P
8. Elsene Elsene 13 17 4 5 4 16-17 -1 P P P P P
9. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 13 17 5 2 6 18-21 -3 P P P G P
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 13 17 5 2 6 24-30 -6 P P P P P
11. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 13 14 3 5 5 18-24 -6 G P P P P
12. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 13 13 4 1 8 17-29 -12 P P P P P
13. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 13 12 3 3 7 27-24 3 P P P P P
14. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 13 9 2 3 8 13-31 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 13 28 8 4 1 36-17 19 P G P P G
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 13 24 7 3 3 24-11 13 G G G G P
3. Stockel Stockel 13 24 7 3 3 23-15 8 G G G G G
4. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 13 21 6 3 4 26-21 5 G G G P P
5. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 13 19 5 4 4 19-20 -1 G G P G P
6. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 13 18 4 6 3 23-16 7 G P P G G
7. Elsene Elsene 13 17 4 5 4 11-9 2 G P P P G
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 13 17 5 2 6 22-23 -1 P P G P P
9. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 13 17 5 2 6 22-29 -7 G G P P G
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 13 16 4 4 5 20-23 -3 P P P G P
11. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 13 16 5 1 7 20-28 -8 P P P G P
12. BX Brussels BX Brussels 13 13 3 4 6 19-23 -4 P P G P G
13. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 13 10 3 1 9 13-40 -27 G G P P P
14. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 13 6 2 0 11 12-39 -27 P G G P P