L'actualité en Coupe de Flandre Occidentale

Suivante

Coupe de Flandre Occidentale

 Journée 4
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 6-0 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3-4 Jabbeke Jabbeke
Passendale Passendale 3-5 Poperinge Poperinge
Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 2-0 Brielen Sport Brielen Sport
Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 0-3 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 0-4 White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke
Ichtegem Ichtegem 2-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 4-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 3-0 Doomkerke Doomkerke
Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 0-0 Lissewege Lissewege
Aarsele Aarsele 5-3 Alveringem Alveringem
Dentergem Dentergem 3-1 Moerkerke Moerkerke
Veurne Veurne 2-0 Zeemeeuw-Zeebrugge Zeemeeuw-Zeebrugge
Desselgem Desselgem 6-5 Voormezele Voormezele
Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 2-3 Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde
Geluveld Geluveld 0-2 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
Reningelst Reningelst 2-3 Staden Staden
KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 3-3 Lichtervelde Lichtervelde
Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 2-3 Beselare Beselare
Beernem Beernem 4-1 dixmude dixmude
Heuvelland Heuvelland 4-1 Hertsberge Hertsberge
Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-2 FC Moen FC Moen
Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 1-1 Snaaskerke Snaaskerke
Gistel Gistel 0-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
Marke Marke 2-1 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 8-0 Leke-Vladslo Leke-Vladslo
Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 1-1 Keiem Keiem
Spermalie Spermalie 3-0 Lombardsijde Lombardsijde
Dudzele Dudzele 1-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
Moorsele Moorsele 2-3 Elverdinge Elverdinge
Bulskamp Bulskamp 0-2 Zerkegem Zerkegem
Cercle Oedelem Cercle Oedelem 1-3 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 2-1 Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton
Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-0 GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede
WS Zarren WS Zarren 1-1 Westouter Westouter
TSC Proven TSC Proven 3-2 Heule Heule
Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 0-0 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
KFC Heist KFC Heist 0-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 4-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-2 Kortemark Kortemark
Avelgem Avelgem 0-4 Varsenare Varsenare
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 6-1 Bissegem Bissegem
Wingene Wingene 2-3 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 0-3 DR Roeselare DR Roeselare
Otegem Otegem 0-5 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
Anzegem Anzegem 1-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 3-0 Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges
Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 2-2 Tielt Tielt
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-0 Ledegem Ledegem
Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 2-3 Luingnois Luingnois
Geluwe Geluwe 2-2 Veldegem Veldegem
Bellegem Bellegem 3-0 Stormvogels Loppem Stormvogels Loppem
_AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-2 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 0-1 Koekelare Koekelare
Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 3-3 Ardooie Ardooie
Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 7-1 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk
Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 1-1 La Panne La Panne
Houtem Houtem 3-4 Ingooigem Ingooigem
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-5 Oudenburg Oudenburg
Verbroedering Sijsele Verbroedering Sijsele 1-0 Pittem Pittem
Langemark Langemark 3-4 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-3 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 3-2 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
Bredene Bredene 0-1 Westkapelle Westkapelle
Moorslede Moorslede 0-1 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-1 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai