Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2007 - 2008 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
01/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Visé Visé
01/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
01/09 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
01/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Verviers Verviers
02/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
02/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
02/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 3
14/09 20:30 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
15/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
15/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 Verviers Verviers
16/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
16/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
16/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-0 Visé Visé
16/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 4
22/09 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
22/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
22/09 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
23/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
23/09 15:00 Visé Visé 2-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
23/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
23/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-3 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 5
29/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
29/09 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
29/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
29/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
30/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
30/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-1 Visé Visé
30/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 6
06/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/10 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
07/10 15:00 Visé Visé 6-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
07/10 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-3 Cappellen Cappellen
07/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Verviers Verviers
07/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
07/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 7
14/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
14/10 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Verviers Verviers
14/10 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
14/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
14/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 3-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
14/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 8
20/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-1 La Calamine La Calamine
20/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
20/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
20/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/10 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
21/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
21/10 15:00 Visé Visé 3-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
 Journée 9
27/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
27/10 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/10 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 4-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 Visé Visé
28/10 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 Verviers Verviers
28/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
28/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 10
04/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
04/11 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
04/11 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
04/11 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
04/11 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
04/11 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
04/11 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 11
10/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 4-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
10/11 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/11 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-3 Visé Visé
11/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Cappellen Cappellen
11/11 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
11/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
11/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 2
18/11 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
18/11 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 4-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/11 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-0 La Calamine La Calamine
18/11 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
18/11 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-5 Cappellen Cappellen
18/11 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/11 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 12
01/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-4 Hamoir Hamoir
01/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
01/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
02/12 14:30 Verviers Verviers 3-3 La Calamine La Calamine
02/12 14:30 Visé Visé 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
02/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
02/12 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 3-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
 Journée 13
08/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
08/12 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-3 Cappellen Cappellen
09/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
09/12 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 Visé Visé
09/12 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Verviers Verviers
09/12 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
09/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 14
15/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
15/12 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
16/12 14:30 Visé Visé 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
16/12 14:30 Verviers Verviers 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
16/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
16/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
16/12 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 3-1 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 15
12/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
12/01 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
12/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-3 Cappellen Cappellen
12/01 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-0 Verviers Verviers
13/01 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 4-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
13/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
13/01 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 Visé Visé
 Journée 16
19/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-1 Verviers Verviers
19/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
19/01 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-2 Visé Visé
19/01 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
20/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
20/01 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
20/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 17
26/01 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
26/01 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
26/01 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
27/01 15:00 Visé Visé 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
27/01 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
27/01 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 18
02/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-3 Tongres HM Tongres HM
02/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
02/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Visé Visé
03/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
03/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
03/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
03/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 19
09/02 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
10/02 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
10/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
10/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
10/02 15:00 Visé Visé 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
10/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 20
17/02 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
17/02 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
17/02 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-3 Visé Visé
17/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
17/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
17/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-3 La Calamine La Calamine
17/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 21
23/02 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
23/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
24/02 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
24/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
24/02 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 Verviers Verviers
24/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 22
01/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
01/03 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-1 La Calamine La Calamine
02/03 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
02/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
02/03 15:00 Visé Visé 7-1 Hamoir Hamoir
02/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
02/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 23
08/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
08/03 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
09/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
09/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
09/03 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-2 Visé Visé
 Journée 24
15/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
15/03 19:30 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
15/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-3 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
15/03 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
15/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
16/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
16/03 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 25
29/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-1 Visé Visé
29/03 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 Verviers Verviers
29/03 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
30/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
30/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
30/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 5-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 26
12/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
12/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
12/04 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
12/04 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
13/04 15:00 Visé Visé 3-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
13/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
13/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 27
19/04 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
19/04 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
19/04 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Visé Visé
19/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Cappellen Cappellen
20/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
20/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
20/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 28
26/04 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
26/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
26/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
27/04 15:00 Visé Visé 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
27/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
27/04 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 29
04/05 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
04/05 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
04/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-3 Visé Visé
04/05 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-1 Verviers Verviers
04/05 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
04/05 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-3 Cappellen Cappellen
04/05 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
 Journée 30
11/05 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
11/05 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
11/05 15:00 Verviers Verviers 4-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
11/05 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
11/05 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
11/05 15:00 Visé Visé 5-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Classement T P
1. FC Liège FC Liège 28 66
2. Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 28 59
3. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 28 57
4. Cappellen Cappellen 28 56
5. Visé Visé 28 54
6. Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 28 43
7. Hamoir Hamoir 28 39
8. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 28 36
9. Tongres HM Tongres HM 28 29
10. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 28 29
11. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 28 28
12. Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 28 26
13. La Calamine La Calamine 28 23
14. Verviers Verviers 28 21
15. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 28 19