Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2014 - 2015 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
13/08 19:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
13/08 19:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-1 Visé Visé
13/08 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-3 Grimbergen Grimbergen
13/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Ciney Ciney
13/08 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 Union SG Union SG
13/08 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-2 La Calamine La Calamine
13/08 20:00 Verviers Verviers 0-4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/08 20:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 2
20/08 18:45 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
20/08 18:45 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
20/08 20:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
20/08 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 5-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
20/08 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
20/08 20:00 Visé Visé 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20/08 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 Verviers Verviers
20/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
20/08 20:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 1
24/08 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-13 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 3
27/08 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 La Calamine La Calamine
27/08 20:00 Verviers Verviers 0-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
27/08 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-3 Visé Visé
27/08 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
27/08 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-3 Ciney Ciney
27/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
27/08 20:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-1 Union SG Union SG
27/08 20:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-3 Cappellen Cappellen
27/08 20:30 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 4
30/08 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
30/08 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 Verviers Verviers
30/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
31/08 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
31/08 15:00 Visé Visé 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
31/08 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
31/08 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 5-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
31/08 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
31/08 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 5
06/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
06/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
07/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-5 Ciney Ciney
07/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 3-3 Union SG Union SG
07/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 5-1 Visé Visé
07/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-7 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 6
10/09 18:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 4-2 Verviers Verviers
10/09 18:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
10/09 20:00 Visé Visé 1-2 La Calamine La Calamine
10/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
10/09 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
10/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
10/09 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
10/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/09 20:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 7
13/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-5 Cappellen Cappellen
13/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
14/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Visé Visé
14/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-5 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
14/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Ciney Ciney
14/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
14/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
14/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-4 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 8
20/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-0 Verviers Verviers
20/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
20/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-1 Union SG Union SG
21/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
21/09 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
21/09 15:00 Visé Visé 4-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
21/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-4 Tirlemont Tirlemont
21/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 9
27/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
27/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-0 Verviers Verviers
27/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-4 Cappellen Cappellen
28/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
28/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
28/09 15:00 Visé Visé 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
28/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
28/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 8
02/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 6-2 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 10
04/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
05/10 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
05/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-3 Tirlemont Tirlemont
05/10 15:00 Ciney Ciney 1-0 Visé Visé
05/10 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 Union SG Union SG
05/10 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 La Calamine La Calamine
05/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
05/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
05/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 11
11/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-0 Ciney Ciney
11/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
11/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Verviers Verviers
11/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
11/10 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
12/10 15:00 Visé Visé 3-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
12/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
12/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-3 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 12
18/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
18/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 7-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
18/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-0 Visé Visé
19/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-2 La Calamine La Calamine
19/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19/10 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 2-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
19/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-0 Union SG Union SG
19/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 13
25/10 19:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
25/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-1 Verviers Verviers
25/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
25/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
26/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
26/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 3-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
26/10 15:00 Visé Visé 0-10 Cappellen Cappellen
26/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 14
08/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
08/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-1 Ciney Ciney
08/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
09/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
09/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 4-1 Visé Visé
09/11 14:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
09/11 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
09/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
09/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 15
15/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 3-1 Verviers Verviers
15/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-2 Cappellen Cappellen
15/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
15/11 20:00 Visé Visé 0-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
15/11 20:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
15/11 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
15/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
15/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 16
22/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
22/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-3 Visé Visé
23/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Ciney Ciney
23/11 14:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 La Calamine La Calamine
23/11 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-1 Union SG Union SG
23/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-7 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
23/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
23/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 17
29/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
29/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
29/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
29/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 Cappellen Cappellen
30/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 3-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
30/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
30/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 7-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
30/11 15:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Verviers Verviers
30/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 18
06/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 Verviers Verviers
06/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/12 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
07/12 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
07/12 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
07/12 15:00 Visé Visé 1-6 Tirlemont Tirlemont
07/12 15:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 19
13/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
13/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 6-0 Visé Visé
13/12 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-7 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
14/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Cappellen Cappellen
14/12 14:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
14/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
14/12 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-3 Ciney Ciney
14/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-3 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 20
20/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
20/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
20/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20/12 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
20/12 20:00 Visé Visé 0-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
21/12 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
21/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
21/12 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 Verviers Verviers
21/12 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 21
10/01 19:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
10/01 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-2 La Calamine La Calamine
10/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-3 Visé Visé
10/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0 Ciney Ciney
10/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-1 Cappellen Cappellen
11/01 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Union SG Union SG
11/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
11/01 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-5 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
18/01 14:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
 Journée 22
25/01 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
25/01 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
25/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
25/01 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
25/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 23
31/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
31/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 6-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
31/01 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-3 Union SG Union SG
31/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 5-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
31/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-3 Ciney Ciney
01/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-5 Walhain CG Walhain CG
01/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-4 Cappellen Cappellen
01/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 Visé Visé
01/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 24
07/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
07/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
07/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
08/02 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
08/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
08/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Verviers Verviers
08/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
08/02 15:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 22
14/02 15:00 Visé Visé 2-5 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
14/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
15/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 25
21/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
21/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 Visé Visé
21/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
21/02 20:00 Verviers Verviers 2-5 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
22/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-4 Cappellen Cappellen
22/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
22/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
22/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
22/02 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 26
27/02 20:30 Cappellen Cappellen 7-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
28/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
28/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-3 Union SG Union SG
28/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-0 Visé Visé
01/03 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
01/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 3-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
01/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-4 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
01/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-0 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 27
07/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
08/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
08/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Verviers Verviers
08/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Cappellen Cappellen
08/03 15:00 Visé Visé 2-2 Ciney Ciney
08/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 4-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
08/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-3 Grimbergen Grimbergen
 Journée 28
14/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 4-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
14/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 Union SG Union SG
14/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
15/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
15/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
15/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
15/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 3-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
15/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
15/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-0 Visé Visé
 Journée 29
21/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-3 Ciney Ciney
21/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
21/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
21/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
21/03 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
22/03 14:30 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
22/03 15:00 Visé Visé 4-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
22/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-1 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 30
29/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 Visé Visé
29/03 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
29/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-0 Union SG Union SG
29/03 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 5-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
29/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
29/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-3 La Calamine La Calamine
29/03 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
29/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-0 Ciney Ciney
29/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 5-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 24
04/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 31
11/04 19:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
11/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
11/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
11/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/04 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
12/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
12/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
12/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Verviers Verviers
12/04 15:00 Visé Visé 0-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 32
17/04 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 3-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
18/04 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
18/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Union SG Union SG
18/04 20:00 Verviers Verviers 1-2 La Calamine La Calamine
19/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 Visé Visé
19/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
19/04 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
19/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-3 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 33
25/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
25/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
26/04 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
26/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
26/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
26/04 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
26/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Verviers Verviers
26/04 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
26/04 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-4 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 34
02/05 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
03/05 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
03/05 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-3 Visé Visé
03/05 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
03/05 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
03/05 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-0 La Calamine La Calamine
03/05 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
03/05 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-2 Ciney Ciney
03/05 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Union SG Union SG
 Classement T P
1. Cappellen Cappellen 34 73
2. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 34 68
3. Union SG Union SG 34 67
4. Ciney Ciney 34 65
5. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 34 64
6. Walhain CG Walhain CG 34 57
7. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 34 56
8. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 34 51
9. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 34 51
10. La Calamine La Calamine 34 47
11. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 34 47
12. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 34 45
13. Tirlemont Tirlemont 34 35
14. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 34 35
15. Grimbergen Grimbergen 34 35
16. Visé Visé 34 28
17. Verviers Verviers 34 25
18. Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 34 7