Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2015 - 2016 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
12/08 19:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
12/08 19:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-2 Ciney Ciney
12/08 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
12/08 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 Cappellen Cappellen
12/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 6-1 Hamoir Hamoir
12/08 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
12/08 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/08 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
12/08 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 2
23/08 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-3 La Calamine La Calamine
26/08 18:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
26/08 18:30 Hamoir Hamoir 5-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
26/08 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
26/08 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
26/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
26/08 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
26/08 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
26/08 20:30 Cappellen Cappellen 3-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 3
29/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
29/08 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2-3 Beerschot Beerschot
30/08 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
30/08 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
30/08 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Ciney Ciney
30/08 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
30/08 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
30/08 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
30/08 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 4
05/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
05/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 5-0 FC Liège FC Liège
05/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
05/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
05/09 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
06/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
06/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
06/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 5
09/09 18:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
09/09 18:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
09/09 18:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
09/09 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
09/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
09/09 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-0 Ciney Ciney
09/09 20:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
09/09 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
09/09 20:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 6
12/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
12/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
12/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
12/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
12/09 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
13/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
13/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
13/09 15:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
13/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-4 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 7
19/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
19/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
20/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-1 Cappellen Cappellen
20/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-4 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 4-2 Ciney Ciney
20/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
20/09 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
20/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 8
26/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
26/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
26/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
26/09 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
27/09 15:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
27/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-5 Tirlemont Tirlemont
27/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-3 Ciney Ciney
27/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
27/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 9
03/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
03/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
03/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
04/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
04/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
04/10 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
04/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
04/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
04/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 10
10/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
10/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
10/10 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
10/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Ciney Ciney
11/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
11/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
11/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
11/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
11/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 11
17/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
17/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 30
17/10 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 11
18/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
18/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
18/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
18/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
18/10 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
18/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 12
24/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 La Calamine La Calamine
24/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
24/10 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
24/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-4 Ciney Ciney
24/10 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
25/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
25/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
25/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
25/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 13
31/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-7 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
31/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 4-0 Cappellen Cappellen
01/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
01/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
01/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
01/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
01/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
01/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 14
06/11 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
07/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-3 FC Liège FC Liège
07/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/11 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
08/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 4-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
08/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
08/11 15:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
08/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-3 Ciney Ciney
08/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 5-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 15
11/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
11/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
11/11 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
11/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
11/11 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
11/11 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
11/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-4 La Calamine La Calamine
11/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 3-4 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
11/11 19:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 16
14/11 19:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
14/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
14/11 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
14/11 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2-1 Ciney Ciney
15/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/11 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
15/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
15/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
15/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 17
21/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
21/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
21/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
21/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 5-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
22/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
22/11 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
22/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
22/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-0 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 18
27/11 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/11 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
28/11 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Ciney Ciney
28/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
29/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
29/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
29/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
29/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-3 Cappellen Cappellen
29/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 19
05/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
05/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
05/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
05/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-3 Tirlemont Tirlemont
06/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
06/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
06/12 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/12 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
06/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 20
12/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
12/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
12/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
13/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
13/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
13/12 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
13/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
13/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 21
18/12 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
18/12 20:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-2 Cappellen Cappellen
19/12 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19/12 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
19/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
19/12 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Ciney Ciney
20/12 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
20/12 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
20/12 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 22
09/01 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 4-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
09/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
09/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
09/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
10/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 4-2 FC Liège FC Liège
10/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
10/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
10/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 23
16/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 Ciney Ciney
17/01 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 Cappellen Cappellen
17/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
17/01 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 24
23/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
23/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
23/01 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
24/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
24/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
24/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
24/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-4 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 25
30/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
30/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-3 Hamoir Hamoir
30/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 5-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
31/01 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
31/01 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
31/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-1 Ciney Ciney
31/01 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
31/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
31/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 26
05/02 20:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
06/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
06/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
06/02 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/02 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
06/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
07/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
07/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
07/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 27
13/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 6-2 Hamoir Hamoir
13/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
14/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
14/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
14/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
14/02 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-3 Cappellen Cappellen
14/02 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 2-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
14/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 3-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 28
20/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-2 Hamoir Hamoir
20/02 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
20/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/02 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
21/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
21/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
21/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
21/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 29
27/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
27/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
27/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
28/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-2 Cappellen Cappellen
28/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
28/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 3-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
28/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
28/02 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 30
05/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 6-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
05/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
05/03 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1-2 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 11
06/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 30
06/03 15:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
06/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Ciney Ciney
06/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
06/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
06/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 31
12/03 15:30 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
12/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
13/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-0 Cappellen Cappellen
13/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
13/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
13/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 5-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
13/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 32
18/03 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
19/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
19/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
19/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
19/03 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
19/03 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
20/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-2 Ciney Ciney
20/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
20/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 23
25/03 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 28
25/03 20:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 23
26/03 16:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
27/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 17
28/03 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 23
28/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 24
28/03 15:00 Ciney Ciney 3-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 33
02/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
02/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
02/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
02/04 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
03/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
03/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
03/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
03/04 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 La Calamine La Calamine
03/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-1 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
 Journée 31
06/04 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 34
09/04 19:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
09/04 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
09/04 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
09/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 6-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
09/04 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
10/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
10/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
10/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
10/04 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 2-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 35
16/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
16/04 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
16/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
16/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 5-0 La Calamine La Calamine
17/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
17/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
17/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-4 Tirlemont Tirlemont
17/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
17/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 36
20/04 18:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-4 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
20/04 18:30 La Calamine La Calamine 3-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/04 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 6-0 Hamoir Hamoir
20/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-4 Ciney Ciney
20/04 20:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3-1 Cappellen Cappellen
20/04 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
20/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
20/04 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/04 20:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 37
24/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
24/04 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-4 Grimbergen Grimbergen
24/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
24/04 15:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
24/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
24/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
24/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
24/04 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
 Journée 38
01/05 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-6 Hamoir Hamoir
01/05 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Ciney Ciney
01/05 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/05 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
01/05 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
01/05 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
01/05 15:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
01/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
01/05 15:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Classement T P
1. Beerschot Beerschot 36 71
2. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 36 71
3. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 36 64
4. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 36 60
5. Ciney Ciney 36 57
6. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 36 56
7. FC Liège FC Liège 36 53
8. Hamoir Hamoir 36 52
9. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 36 51
10. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 36 50
11. Cappellen Cappellen 36 49
12. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 36 48
13. Walhain CG Walhain CG 36 47
14. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 36 45
15. La Calamine La Calamine 36 40
16. Tirlemont Tirlemont 36 40
17. Grimbergen Grimbergen 36 34
18. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 36 33
19. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 36 31